Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 19

To see full results click here
75 100 150 200 300 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU17W 300HW 4x100 4X100
HJ PV LJ TJ SP3K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K HT3K JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
73.86Sophie RobsonPBU15W1 Bracknell AC3.863.86
83.75Damilola OgunlanaPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.753.75
93.75Alexa NashPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.753.75
103.75Arti LenoirPBU15W1 Maidenhead3.753.75
113.73Amy Sinclair U15W1 Bracknell AC3.883.88
123.71Jasmine Hatch U15W1 Bracknell AC4.184.18
133.64Aimee Cantle U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.054.05
143.61Kayla Weir U15W2 Bracknell AC4.394.39
153.55Zoe FlittonSBU15W1 Maidenhead3.553.57
163.49Roza Raczkevy-Eotvos U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.773.77
173.48Esme HookhamPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.483.48
183.39Isabella Powell U15W  Maidenhead AC  
193.23Jodie Mandeville U15W2 Guildford & Godalming3.683.68
203.11Thandile NkomoSBU15W1 Hillingdon3.113.12
213.05Georgina Amison U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.463.46
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Annie JonkersPBU13W2 Reading AC/Oxford City4.724.72
24.46Emily LucasPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.464.46
34.44Emily GreensmithPBU13W2 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs4.444.44
44.23Tamzin BellamyPBU13W2 Maidenhead4.314.31
54.20Arabella Wilson U13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming4.714.71
64.14Isabel CaamanoPBU13W2 Camberley4.234.23
74.04Cherilee Doyle U13W1 Hillingdon4.094.09
83.78Macy Connolly U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.954.10
93.74Sophie Hutchings U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.773.77
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Charlotte Bigmore U13W2 Reading AC4.474.47
24.11Lauren TaylorPBU13W2 Camberley4.114.11
33.90Emmeline OrbellPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.903.90
43.84Sophie Winters U13W2Thomas PreshoMaidenhead3.963.96
53.73Sophie Greensmith U13W1 Bracknell AC3.823.82
63.73Ruby SommersPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.733.73
73.73Samantha GoodPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.733.73
83.46Cassie Southgate U13W2 Hillingdon3.913.91
93.42Demara GumbsSBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.414.41
LJ U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Moriah HurstPBU13W2 Reading AC3.873.87
23.81Charlotte AshbySBU13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City4.064.06
33.66Daisy BennettPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.663.66
43.65Rose Daser U13W1 Reading AC3.793.79
53.53Lily Wilson U13W2 Reading AC4.284.28
63.42Sophie MclachlanPBU13W1 Maidenhead3.423.42
73.42Sabeena SoodPBU13W2 Bracknell AC3.423.42
83.40Caitlin Havisham U13W2 Reading AC3.453.45
93.38Megan Banks U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.453.45
103.37Carys WestcottPBU13W2 Reading AC3.373.37
113.31Erin Ackroyd U13W2 Bracknell AC3.643.64
123.31Sofia KingPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.313.31
133.30Natalie Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC3.663.66
143.30Darcy Sherlock U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.593.59
153.27Valentina Cossio-YatesPBU13W1 Hillingdon3.273.27
163.22Poppy BatchelorPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.223.22
173.18Abigail Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC3.253.25
183.18Elise HousePBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.183.18
193.16Ruby Dale U13W1 Maidenhead3.343.34
203.08Carmen Millner U13W  Hillingdon Junior AC  
213.03Jessica TamblingPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.033.03
222.99Maizie Tearle U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.133.13
232.95Sophie YatesPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.952.95
242.95Milly Dedman U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.193.19
252.93Annika Nordin U13W1 Hillingdon3.223.22
262.92Ceri Hambidge U13W1 Bracknell AC3.003.18
272.92Oziohune Rita Obadaki U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.583.58
282.87Orlaith ByrneSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2.873.30
292.81Teagan LyonsPBU13W1 Hillingdon2.812.81
302.77Summer RobertsSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.772.90
312.45Calli CapseyPBU13W1 Hillingdon2.452.45
322.40Dylan GarrardPBU13W1 Maidenhead2.402.40
332.34Malindi NewPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.342.34
342.28Kate ElorantaSBU13W1 Camberley2.282.63
352.20Georgia Clarke U13W1 Maidenhead2.803.03
-NMSummer Clarke U13W1 Maidenhead3.303.30
LJ U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.06Saffron HenleyPBU11W11 Reading AC3.063.06
23.06Megan King U11W11 Maidenhead3.313.31
32.83Darcey Veazey U11W  Maidenhead AC  
42.73Gargi Nayak U11W  Maidenhead AC  
52.69Ava EmiliusPBU11W11 Reading AC2.692.69
62.64Kimi WilkinsonPBU11W11 Reading AC2.642.64
72.57Vak Nayak U11W  Maidenhead AC  
82.49Charlotte Lewis U11W  Maidenhead AC  
92.43Lily MetcalfePBU11W11 Reading AC2.432.43
102.30Ella SiddonsPBU11W  Maidenhead2.302.30
112.18Lucy RenniePBU11W  Reading AC2.182.18
122.13Ruth Blackwell U11W  Maidenhead AC  
-NMSofya Sementsova U11W11 Reading AC  
LJ U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Leila Zamani U11W11 Bracknell AC3.993.99
23.40Elena AngelovaPBU11W11 Hillingdon3.403.40
33.12Dinobi Okafor U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.433.43
43.11Justine Kusaja U11W  Hillingdon AC  
53.09Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.093.09
63.07Alice RidgePBU11W  Camberley3.493.49
73.04Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.253.25
82.93Florence BrownPBU11W  Bracknell AC2.932.93
92.85Alice Kay U11W  Bracknell AC  
102.82Zoe MorsePBU11W11 Hillingdon2.822.82
112.81Ava TruswellPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2.812.81
122.68Michaela Sichova U11W  Bracknell AC  
132.67Amelie SouthallPBU11W  Camberley2.682.68
142.48Evie Green U11W  C'ley  
152.44Emily Anderson U11W10 Hillingdon2.622.62
162.42Megan BurroughsPBU11W  Camberley2.572.57
172.17Ameera Jenmi U11W  Bracknell AC  
 
TJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65Lucy GriffithsPBU17W1 Bracknell AC10.6510.65
210.46Isabel Walton U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs10.6810.68
39.73Sophia Kapoor Sood U17W1Jonathan BarbourWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8710.03
49.35Olivia James U17W1Richard JacksonCamberley/Hampshire Schs9.539.53
59.27Naomi Townend U17W1 Guildford & Godalming10.2010.20
68.76Demi Smith-ScottPBU17W1 Hillingdon9.269.26
77.69Olivia D'AversaPBU17W1 Maidenhead7.697.69
TJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.63Mei-Ya LambertPBU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch9.639.63
29.02Joanna Hay U17W1 Camberley9.179.17
38.85Alison Moore U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.749.74
48.44Aleeyah ArieffPBU17W1 Hillingdon8.448.44
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41Yasmin Grosvenor U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6812.56
210.16Orla Manchester U17W2Denise HolmanCamberley/Woking10.9210.95
39.34Sophia Martin U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.629.62
47.87Isabel PinderPBU17W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.877.87
57.62Eliza CrakerPBU17W1 Maidenhead7.627.62
67.10Olivia Saunders U17W1 Reading AC7.237.52
75.76Taydee HardyPBU17W2 Hillingdon5.765.76
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.85Lily Kendall U17W1 Camberley9.039.03
28.57Calia Logan-GriffinPBU17W1Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.578.57
37.49Hannah StonePBU17W1Catherine BreslinBracknell AC/Hillingdon7.497.49
46.28Romy NolanPBU17W1 Reading AC6.286.28
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.46Samaia Dhir U15W2 Reading AC10.7411.03
29.68Isabella Izod U15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC10.2810.28
38.99Chanel Lovelock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3010.30
48.56Lucy Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon8.929.69
58.20Katie HileyPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming8.208.20
68.17Chloe SiddonsPBU15W1 Maidenhead8.178.17
77.75Harriet Barkaway U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District8.148.14
86.15Lucy HerbertPBU15W2 Camberley6.196.19
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.11Mia Greenidge-Knell U15W1 Reading AC11.4811.48
29.54Isla Page U15W2 Bracknell AC10.6710.67
37.88Gemma MeadPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming7.887.88
46.93Sampda Sharma U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.607.60
56.29Hannah DenfordPBU15W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District6.296.29
66.25Arti LenoirPBU15W1 Maidenhead6.256.25
75.39Natalka Malatrat U15W2 Hillingdon5.935.93
SP3K U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.42Laura AnenePBU15W2 Hillingdon8.428.42
27.25Erin Rees U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.467.46
36.95Thandile NkomoPBU15W1 Hillingdon6.956.95
46.67Sharon AnenePBU15W1 Hillingdon6.676.67
56.30Lucy McCourtPBU15W1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.306.30
66.09Lily Curtis U15W  Bracknell AC  
75.84Lisa Duke U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.606.60
85.70Keara RyanPBU15W1 Hillingdon5.705.70
95.56Sophie GardnerPBU15W1 Bracknell AC5.565.56
104.77Alisa NavaneetharajahPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.774.77
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.19Melia Gaynor PalmerPBU13W1 Hillingdon7.197.19
26.79Hannah KolawoleSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.797.15
35.91Caitlin Havisham U13W2 Reading AC6.126.12
45.50Emily Hawthorn U13W2 Guildford & Godalming5.935.93
55.47Faith Weir U13W1 Bracknell AC6.506.50
65.41Summer Clarke U13W1 Maidenhead5.645.64
74.87Sophie YatesPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.874.87
84.64Lillie MacNeicePBU13W2 Camberley4.644.64
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.81Millie Cooper U13W1 Reading AC6.956.95
25.21Tabitha Brown U13W2 Guildford & Godalming6.166.16
34.81Natalie FosterPBU13W1 Bracknell AC4.904.90
44.66Zoe KnightSBU13W1 Hillingdon4.665.03
54.53Isabelle James U13W2 Camberley5.125.12
64.23Georgia ClarkePBU13W1 Maidenhead4.234.23
SP2.72K U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73Isabel CaamanoPBU13W2 Camberley5.735.73
25.56Daisy BennettPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming5.565.56
35.08Chloe HuskinsonPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC5.085.08
44.67Sara Al Hourani U13W2 Hillingdon5.695.69
54.57Demara Gumbs U13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.166.16
64.45Leah WarwickPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming4.454.45
74.24Kira Chan U13W2 Camberley4.304.35
84.04Lotte Wilkinson U13W1 Reading AC4.834.83
93.60Dylan Garrard U13W1 Maidenhead4.134.13
103.52Melanie CranmerPBU13W1 Reading AC3.523.52
113.34Fleur GilbertPBU13W1 Bracknell AC3.343.34
123.30Freya Collis-Dyer U13W1 Reading AC3.494.00
SP2.72K U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.83Isabella Wood U11W  Bracknell AC  
25.76Leila ZamaniPBU11W11 Bracknell AC5.765.76
34.56Aimee Gbaja-BiamilaPBU11W  Maidenhead4.564.56
44.19Molly Rea U11W  Bracknell AC  
53.74Tahlia Lamptey U11W11 Reading AC3.953.95
63.69Vak Nayak U11W  Maidenhead AC  
73.56Megan BurroughsPBU11W  Camberley3.563.56
83.55Charlotte Lewis U11W  Maidenhead AC  
93.40Ruth Blackwell U11W  Maidenhead AC  
103.11Gargi Nayak U11W  Maidenhead AC  
 
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.70Orla Manchester U17W2Denise HolmanCamberley/Woking36.7636.76
228.25Liliana Burn U17W1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2229.61
323.90Lucy Loades U17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC25.3925.39
416.09Hollie Cranmer U17W1 Reading AC16.1017.40
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.47Sophie FunnellPBU17W1 Camberley29.4729.47
218.36Erin Oliver U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.4721.47
316.66Ciara RaineySBU17W1 Bracknell AC16.6616.94
412.68Chloe EamesPBU17W2Dwayne StoddartReading AC12.6812.68
DT1K U17W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96Lily Kendall U17W1 Camberley27.4127.41
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.06Samaia DhirPBU15W2 Reading AC32.3932.39
227.66Isla PagePBU15W2 Bracknell AC27.7327.73
322.95Lucy TaylorPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming26.4226.42
418.57Molly O'ConnorPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District18.5718.57
518.47Lucy McCourtPBU15W1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.4718.47
617.18Chloe SiddonsPBU15W1 Maidenhead17.1817.18
717.18Freya McCormack U15W1 Camberley19.8419.84
815.82Lenka Addington U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.7117.71
915.67Lucy Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon19.2724.18
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.97Mia Greenidge-Knell U15W1 Reading AC25.2125.21
217.58Hannah MerrySBU15W2 Bracknell AC17.5817.97
316.04Sampda Sharma U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7216.72
414.94Harriet DuncombePBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.9414.94
514.88Gemma Mead U15W2 Guildford & Godalming16.7016.70
614.30Lucy Herbert U15W2 Camberley15.8415.84
713.97Harriet Barkaway U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District19.0820.13
812.26Keara Ryan U15W1 Hillingdon13.2613.26
DT1K U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.05Freya GrayPBU15W2 Bracknell AC18.0518.05
216.18Isla BerrimanPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District16.1816.18
314.34Sophie Gardner U15W1 Bracknell AC14.9314.93
413.50Millie LoranSBU15W2 Hillingdon13.5014.17
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.27Katrina O'BrienPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2919.29
216.29Emily HawthornPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming16.2916.29
313.21Olivia WindardPBU13W1 Camberley13.2113.21
412.84Kirsten FraserPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC12.8412.84
511.39Lotte WilkinsonPBU13W1 Reading AC11.3911.39
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66Lana DarcyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.6612.66
26.96Lauren Ross U13W  Bracknell AC  
DT0.75K U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.15Maisie MasquelierPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.1519.15
214.76Chloe HuskinsonPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC14.7614.76
-NMHannah Quarry U13W2 Camberley12.3412.34
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.38Orla Manchester U17W2Denise HolmanCamberley/Woking44.2144.21
241.10Liliana Burn U17W1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.4041.40
324.35Ciara RaineyPBU17W1 Bracknell AC24.3524.35
421.87Olivia Saunders U17W1 Reading AC23.9823.98
520.68Marlene LangeSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming20.6828.30
617.61Taydee HardyPBU17W2 Hillingdon17.6117.61
HT3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.72Lily KendallSBU17W1 Camberley38.7239.26
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.81Sophie GardnerPBU15W1 Bracknell AC30.8130.81
228.75Mia Greenidge-Knell U15W1 Reading AC29.9429.94
325.40Harriet Barkaway U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.5628.56
421.57Lucy HerbertPBU15W2 Camberley21.5721.57
517.28Cami Ho U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.0518.05
615.52Keara RyanPBU15W1 Hillingdon15.5215.52
715.08Ayomide ColePBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.0815.08
HT3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.86Hannah MerryPBU15W2 Bracknell AC18.8618.86
215.00Freya McCormack U15W1 Camberley22.6822.68
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.63Sophia MartinPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.6335.63
230.57Maya James U17W1 Camberley34.1134.11
321.77Romy NolanPBU17W1 Reading AC21.7721.77
421.01Nikita MorrisonPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District21.0121.01
520.24Ciara Rainey U17W1 Bracknell AC25.4625.46
619.51Jasmine Wood U17W2 Hillingdon20.2620.26
716.01Olivia D'AversaPBU17W1 Maidenhead16.0116.01
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.08Calia Logan-Griffin U17W1Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.6734.67
217.58Imogene CookPBU17W2 Bracknell AC17.5817.58
314.71Ella ClarkePBU17W1 Maidenhead14.7114.71
412.32Sophie Funnell U17W1 Camberley14.1616.14
510.12Taydee HardyPBU17W2 Hillingdon10.1210.12
Page: 1 2 3 4