Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.64Yasmin GrosvenorPBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.641.64
21.55Ella ManningPBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.551.55
31.45Taliah Headley-Jones U17W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.50
41.40Ava NeevesPBU17W1 Maidenhead1.401.40
51.35Iona Bielby U17W1 Reading AC1.401.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Izzy ClarkePBU17W1 Bracknell AC1.551.55
21.30Hollie CranmerSBU17W1 Reading AC1.301.38
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.57Danielle OlugbilePBU15W2Laura WhiteCamberley1.571.57
21.45Chloe GibneyPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
31.40Thea Gair U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
41.40Lauren Wellstead U15W2 Reading AC1.451.45
51.35Katie FlockhartPBU15W1 Bracknell AC1.351.35
61.35Molly O'Connor U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.40
71.35Katie Losel U15W1 Maidenhead1.451.45
81.30Simone Stirzaker U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.331.33
91.25Amelia Matthews U15W1 Hillingdon1.501.50
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jasmin Poulter U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.581.58
21.35Amelia Walsh U15W2Adrian BrownReading AC1.501.50
3=1.30Robyn Stannard U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.451.49
3=1.30Brooke Gannon U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District1.421.42
51.30Sampda SharmaPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
61.20Sofia Foster U15W1 Bracknell AC1.301.30
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Lenka Addington U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
21.35Millie HarrisPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.351.35
31.30Renee La-TouchePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.35
41.25Lola FraserPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.251.25
51.20Esme HookhamPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38Isabel Caamano U13W2 Camberley1.421.42
21.35Daisy BennettPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.401.40
3=1.30Lily Wilson U13W2 Reading AC1.331.33
3=1.30Melia Gaynor Palmer U13W1 Hillingdon1.331.33
5=1.25Denise SpencerPBU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC1.251.25
5=1.25Sophie WintersPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.25
71.25Fe DickinsonPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.251.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Samantha GoodSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.35
21.25Charlotte BullPBU13W2 Hillingdon1.251.25
31.20Molly StauntonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.211.21
40.90Elena Drummond-JonesPBU13W1 Camberley0.900.90
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Isabella MorrisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.25
21.20Lexie ThompsonPBU13W2 Reading AC1.201.20
31.20Sophie HutchingsPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.201.20
41.15Millie Cooper U13W1 Reading AC1.201.20
51.05Melanie Cranmer U13W1 Reading AC1.151.15
61.05Freya Collis-DyerPBU13W1 Reading AC1.051.05