Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
4 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.3Harry HydePBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.904:15.0
24:23.8Theo Cheshire U17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:20.84:19.51
34:29.8Oli Morgan U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.194:25.98
44:31.0Richard Sutton U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.1
54:34.0Callum BroadbentPBU17M2 Bracknell AC4:23.324:23.32
64:37.7Aryan Gupta U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:26.54:26.5
74:39.5Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17M1Trevor RaggettGuildford & Godalming4:26.34:13.14
84:43.0Samuel HelsbySBU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.64:40.1
94:48.7Torin Brooks U17M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:44.214:37.3
104:54.2Charlie ShawPBU17M1 Reading AC4:54.24:54.2
115:20.4Joshua TindleyPBU17M1 Hillingdon5:20.45:20.4
1500 U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.3Ethan ScottSBU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
24:33.5Max Stevens U17M1 Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
35:09.6Joshua WilliamsPBU17M1 Bracknell AC5:09.65:09.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5James WinshipPBU15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
24:36.3Nathan Lane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:23.3
34:42.2James DarganPBU15M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:36.044:20.9
44:48.8Miles BrooksPBU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs4:44.814:44.81
54:49.5Oliver BarrettPBU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:49.54:49.5
64:50.9Edward Lewis U15M1 Reading AC4:40.04:38.2
74:53.8Luca Hamblen U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:31.0
84:53.9Oli Snoxall U15M1 Reading AC4:47.64:37.3
95:06.7Zachary Dickens U15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:54.05
105:07.2Michael NaisbySBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:07.25:04.2
115:15.1Kay DaviesPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:05.95:05.9
125:33.4Samuel AustinPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.855:28.85
1500 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.7James HaroldPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:42.844:27.7
24:52.8Charlie JonesSBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:47.84:47.8
35:02.0Hector DanielPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:52.244:51.2
45:09.9Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC5:05.784:51.37
55:21.5George Urwin-Mann U15M1 Reading AC5:05.65:05.6
65:32.8Dylan JonesPBU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:32.85:32.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Nathan Rollins U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:43.92
24:56.9Guy BranstonSBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC4:56.94:56.46
35:04.2Daniel LewisPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC5:00.45:00.4
45:12.9Rafferty Herd U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.44:56.4
55:16.9Alexander DidaskalouPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.95:16.9
65:17.7Arron BatemanPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.3
75:20.7Josh SmithPBU13M1 Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
85:26.0William Edwards U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.85:17.2
95:29.7Freddie EasonPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.45:12.4
105:32.1Jacob SheikhPBU13M2 Reading AC5:32.15:32.1
115:32.2Nathanael RushforthSBU13M2 Camberley5:18.545:18.54
125:37.7William Smith U13M1 Camberley5:30.45:23.5
135:49.5James NaughtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon5:41.35:41.3
146:12.2Thomas LesterPBU13M1 Hillingdon6:12.26:12.2
1500 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.6John YoudPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:10.65:10.6
25:18.9Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC5:04.05:04.0
35:22.2Archie Robinson U13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.365:07.06
45:24.2Thomas Taylor U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.664:55.67
55:26.7James Titmas U13M1 Bracknell AC5:13.35:13.3
65:36.5Thomas JohnsonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.55:36.5
75:43.3Arthur Saldaev U13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9
85:55.9Sydney NewlovePBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.95:55.9