Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
4 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Cameron Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
22:04.5Alexander Lakeland U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
32:05.6Harry HydePBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.472:04.47
42:11.5Jack CampbellPBU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.692:08.69
52:13.7Amit Solanki U17M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:06.432:06.43
62:17.0Oliver HardmanPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:15.842:15.84
72:20.2Laurie Baker U17M1 Reading AC2:13.372:13.37
82:28.8Harvey Quarry U17M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:22.852:22.85
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Stefan O'Loughnane U17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.602:01.60
22:10.4Noah FletcherPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.42:06.4
32:13.5Alfie Mumford U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.822:08.82
42:15.0Henry FieldsendPBU17M2 Bracknell AC2:15.02:15.0
52:24.0Toby EllmorePBU17M1 Hillingdon2:24.02:24.0
800 U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Max StevensPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:10.062:10.06
22:19.2Adam DukePBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.22:19.2
32:20.9Reece Frampton U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.32:19.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Harry WarePBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:58.691:58.69
22:06.8Oliver PickupPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.36
32:09.3Sam GrahamPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.822:08.82
42:16.9Jack WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:13.22:13.2
52:17.9Aidan MarshallSBU15M1 Reading AC2:13.52:13.5
62:26.4Finn Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.42:20.4
72:28.6Anuchaa HynesSBU15M2 Maidenhead2:28.62:25.8
82:33.3Tobie Dawe U15M1 Camberley2:27.62:27.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Edward Enser U15M2 Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
22:21.8Patrick Hyde U15M2 Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
32:22.9Oliver LewisPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.032:15.03
42:23.6James HaywardPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.602:16.60
62:29.1Ollie MellorPBU15M1 Camberley2:24.22:24.2
72:38.3Nicholas HaldanePBU15M1 Reading AC2:33.52:33.5
82:44.3Tom YatesPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.32:44.3
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Joshua AlexanderPBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:18.642:18.64
800 U15M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Samuel Marney U15M2 Bracknell AC2:03.032:03.03
22:15.2Connor Law U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:09.252:09.25
32:17.6Aidan DiasPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:11.212:11.21
42:25.4Caleb BerryPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.92:19.9
52:26.3Samuel Mahele U15M2 Bracknell AC2:24.82:24.8
62:26.6Toby Spencer U15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.612:14.61
72:35.5Charlie RickardsSBU15M1 Reading AC2:35.52:31.3
82:45.6Yuri ZykovSBU15M1 Hillingdon2:29.32:29.3
92:53.7Zain AhmedPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:53.72:53.7
102:54.8Daljodh SandhuPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:54.82:54.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Aiden ElfordPBU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.502:22.50
22:39.6Scott FozardPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.62:39.6
32:40.2Finley CollopyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:32.272:32.27
42:40.9Tommy ElsonPBU13M1 Reading AC2:40.92:40.9
52:41.0Patrick RuanePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.02:41.0
62:41.2Ryan Stoddart U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:24.372:24.37
72:45.0Ryan De RuijterPBU13M2 Camberley2:44.42:44.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Charlie Coveney U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.82:22.8
22:38.8Laurence HahnPBU13M1 Reading AC2:38.82:38.8
32:39.1Evan HardyPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.38
42:47.3Lewis CartwrightPBU13M1 Camberley2:46.52:46.5
52:50.2Connor WeedonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:50.22:50.2
62:51.2Josh WardPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:42.12:42.1
72:57.4Abel Davies U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:50.432:50.43
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Henry Skinner U13M1 Hillingdon2:45.72:45.7
22:50.8Charlie ElguezabalPBU13M1 Reading AC2:48.82:48.8
32:51.1Edward BroadheadPBU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.12:51.1
42:54.7Riley HowePBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:39.52:39.5
52:59.9Mackenzie EnserPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:55.32:55.3
63:01.2Harry Bowley U13M1 Hillingdon2:53.42:53.4
73:01.7Ben ReadSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:01.72:52.9
83:02.7Ethan WebbPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:02.73:02.7
93:26.0Taj SandhuPBU13M1 Hillingdon3:26.03:26.0