Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.8Adam Ireland U17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:11.64:11.6
24:18.6Liam StonePBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:17.47
34:21.2Declan ConnollyPBU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.24:21.2
44:26.3Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17M1Trevor RaggettGuildford & Godalming4:26.34:13.14
54:26.5Aryan GuptaPBU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:26.54:26.5
64:26.6Tom ChandlerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.64:26.6
74:26.6Richard SuttonPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.1
84:28.0Henry FieldsendPBU17M2 Bracknell AC4:28.04:28.0
94:35.1Laurie BakerPBU17M1 Reading AC4:35.14:35.1
104:35.3Christopher Baker U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.584:29.58
114:35.8Finlay KirkPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.84:24.61
124:39.8James PalmerPBU17M1Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.84:39.8
134:52.7Adam KirbySBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:50.24:50.2
145:01.3Toby EllmorePBU17M1 Hillingdon5:01.35:01.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8Oliver CraggsPBU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:25.864:17.7
24:33.0James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
34:39.9Max PassinghamPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.84:37.8
44:49.4James Hayward U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.114:43.11
54:55.2Jack Hedderly U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:43.9
65:07.3Tobie Dawe U15M1 Camberley4:58.14:58.1
75:15.4Julian Abass U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
85:47.0Daniel Hope U15M1 Hillingdon5:35.25:35.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Harry PrescottPBU15M1Gary MarlowBracknell AC4:24.474:24.47
24:35.5Aidan Dias U15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.484:27.96
34:40.4Edward Lewis U15M1 Reading AC4:40.04:38.2
44:47.8Charlie JonesPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:47.84:47.8
54:56.3George ThomasSBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.34:29.78
65:04.0James GarnerPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:59.64:59.6
75:05.5Ted Barnicoat U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.065:00.06
85:05.9Kay DaviesPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:05.95:05.9
95:08.1Nicholas HaldanePBU15M1 Reading AC5:08.15:03.2
105:16.2Tom Yates U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.245:03.24
115:18.8James HookhamPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.85:18.8
125:20.9Adam MethvenPBU15M1 Reading AC5:20.94:58.5
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13M2 Reading AC4:48.604:48.60
25:03.6Daniel LewisPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:00.45:00.4
35:04.0Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC5:04.05:04.0
45:06.0Marcus Hibbins U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
55:10.2Josh SmithPBU13M1 Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
65:16.0Lucas NortonPBU13M2 Maidenhead5:09.65:09.6
75:22.3Tommy Elson U13M1 Reading AC5:19.85:19.8
85:25.7Noah O'Neill U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.645:23.5
95:28.2Arron Bateman U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.3
105:29.2Freddie EasonPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.45:12.4
115:30.4William SmithPBU13M1 Camberley5:30.45:23.5
125:33.0Ryan De RuijterPBU13M2 Camberley5:33.05:33.0
135:33.5Thomas CarrollPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:33.55:33.5
145:34.6George Huggett U13M2 Reading AC5:31.65:31.6
155:39.9Arthur SaldaevPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9
165:41.3James NaughtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon5:41.35:41.3
176:01.8Jack Passingham U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:42.65:42.6
186:10.8David ManningPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:10.86:10.8
196:37.3Stanley ParkerPBU13M1 Hillingdon6:37.36:37.3