Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
7 Jul 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 400HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
92:18.6Aarav Kayson U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
102:19.4Ben CookPBU11M11 Maidenhead2:19.42:19.4
112:20.0James Pugh U11M11 Reading AC2:13.42:13.4
122:26.2Robert OliverSBU11M11Leila OliverMaidenhead2:26.22:24.8
132:27.4Lewis Bond U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.82:24.8
142:28.2Nicholas Owers U11M  Bracknell A.C.  
152:30.1Harry BrownPBU13M  Maidenhead2:30.12:30.1
162:31.6Toby Gibson U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.7Marty Pointon U11M  Bracknell A.C.  
21:56.0Oliver HallPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
31:56.0Kamran ShahPBU11M  Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
41:58.2Matthew SutcliffePBU11M11 Hillingdon1:58.21:58.2
51:59.1Michael BrownPBU13M  Maidenhead1:59.11:59.1
61:59.2Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.11:56.1
72:01.3Thomas Estrada CocklinPBU11M11 Reading AC2:01.32:01.3
82:06.0Oliver BarneyPBU11M  Camberley2:05.22:05.2
92:07.2Idan PolatPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.12:04.1
102:09.0Oscar Talty U11M  AFD AC  
112:17.4George HedderlySBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.42:16.5
122:18.7Steven Gillespe U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
132:21.9Oliver Smith Yeadon U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
142:22.4Jacob AmosPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.42:22.4
152:24.3Toby SmithPBU11M11 Maidenhead2:24.32:24.3
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Alfie Spear U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.292:00.29
22:03.9Aaron Gill U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
32:05.8Josh H Lee U17M2 Hillingdon2:05.602:05.60
42:10.3Cameron CoveneySBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.32:10.1
52:12.6Max StevensPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:10.062:10.06
62:19.3Dylan LowtherSBU17M1 Reading AC2:19.32:06.6
72:24.4Harvey Quarry U17M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:22.852:22.85
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Edward Henderson U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41
22:07.3Sam Kral-WatersPBU17M2 Reading AC2:07.32:07.3
32:08.6Callum BroadbentPBU17M2 Bracknell AC2:08.62:08.6
42:08.7Luke EdwardsPBU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:08.72:08.7
52:10.9Alfie MumfordSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.822:08.82
62:23.6Toby MannPBU17M1 Camberley2:23.62:23.6
800 U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Isaac BloodworthPBU17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:02.12:02.1
22:14.6Charlie ShawPBU17M1 Reading AC2:14.62:14.6
32:16.0Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.512:12.51
4NTWilliam Cobbett U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.772:31.77
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Samuel Marney U15M2 Bracknell AC2:03.032:03.03
22:10.6Ethan ScottPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.62:10.6
32:10.6Sam Hinton U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.2
42:14.4Patrick HydePBU15M2 Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
52:15.6James HaroldPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.62:15.6
62:16.6Morgan MkambulaPBU15M1 Camberley2:16.62:16.6
72:17.2Henry Rattray U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.52:16.5
82:17.7Aidan Marshall U15M1 Reading AC2:13.52:13.5
92:28.7Anuchaa Hynes U15M2 Maidenhead2:28.62:25.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Connor Law U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:09.252:09.25
22:15.7Oliver MarshallPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.72:15.7
32:17.0Oliver LewisPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.032:15.03
42:17.1Oli Snoxall U15M1 Reading AC2:14.512:14.51
52:20.3Samuel Johnston U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.87
62:22.4Hayden AshworthPBU15M1 Camberley2:19.32:19.3
72:30.9Yuri Zykov U15M1 Hillingdon2:29.32:29.3
82:35.3Samuel KnightPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Monty NeavePBU15M1 Berkshire Schs/Bracknell AC2:13.62:13.6
22:15.8Oscar Bailey U15M1 Bracknell AC2:13.112:13.11
32:17.5Nunu NjorogePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.52:17.5
42:18.2Datrim WadhawanPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.22:18.2
52:20.2Oscar TranterPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.22:20.2
62:20.4Finn CanningPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.42:20.4
72:35.5Keiran HenryPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:35.52:35.5
82:36.8Charlie HodsonPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.82:36.8
92:37.8Nathan McWilliamPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:37.82:37.8
102:39.1Sam Jarrett U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.92:36.9
112:45.3Meher Baga U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.712:41.71
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Charlie CoveneyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.82:22.8
22:24.0Zavier ZinmanPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:24.0
32:24.6Maddox GillasPBU13M1 Reading AC2:24.62:24.6
42:32.3Daniel Densley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.22:30.2
52:32.9Finley Collopy U13M2 Bracknell AC2:32.272:32.27
62:39.0William Wilson U13M2 Camberley2:35.22:35.2
72:42.6Kian Hooker U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:36.72:36.7
82:45.0Harvey Williams U13M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:39.572:39.57
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9George GodfreyPBU13M1 Reading AC2:32.92:32.9
22:35.9George SharpPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.92:35.9
32:37.9James TitmasPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:37.92:37.9
42:43.2Oliver Russell U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.2
52:44.0Samuel DobsonPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:44.02:44.0
62:49.6Josh Ward U13M2 Hillingdon2:47.302:47.30
72:57.7Lucas BrownsmithPBU13M1 Camberley2:57.72:57.7
83:16.5Tigran KovalovPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:16.53:16.5
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Aidan PughPBU13M2 Reading AC2:38.22:38.2
22:39.2Jacob Sheikh U13M2 Reading AC2:33.642:33.64
32:39.5Riley HowePBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:39.52:39.5
42:45.3William Bryant U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.32:43.3
52:46.8Oliver HallPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:46.82:46.8
62:47.6Louie Bellanti U13M1 Reading AC2:42.02:42.0
72:48.9Charlie ElguezabalPBU13M1 Reading AC2:48.92:48.9
82:50.8Luke TownsendPBU13M1 Reading AC2:50.82:50.8
92:54.8Jacob HarknessPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:54.82:54.8
102:58.1Abel Davies U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:50.432:50.43
113:02.6Thomas LesterPBU13M1 Hillingdon3:02.63:02.6
123:03.4Sam BaileyPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:03.43:03.4
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.8Adam Ireland U17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:11.64:11.6
24:18.6Liam StonePBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
34:21.2Declan ConnollyPBU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.24:21.2
44:26.3Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:26.34:26.3
54:26.5Aryan GuptaPBU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:26.54:26.5
64:26.6Tom ChandlerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.64:26.6
74:26.6Richard SuttonPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.6
84:28.0Henry FieldsendPBU17M2 Bracknell AC4:28.04:28.0
94:35.1Laurie BakerPBU17M1 Reading AC4:35.14:35.1
104:35.3Christopher Baker U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.584:29.58
114:35.8Finlay KirkPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.84:35.8
124:39.8James PalmerPBU17M1Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.84:39.8
134:52.7Adam KirbySBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:52.74:51.0
145:01.3Toby EllmorePBU17M1 Hillingdon5:01.35:01.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8Oliver CraggsPBU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:25.864:25.86
24:33.0James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:23.754:23.75
34:39.9Max PassinghamPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.84:37.8
44:49.4James Hayward U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.74:45.7
54:55.2Jack Hedderly U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
65:07.3Tobie Dawe U15M1 Camberley4:58.14:58.1
75:15.4Julian Abass U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
85:47.0Daniel Hope U15M1 Hillingdon5:35.25:35.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Harry PrescottPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:24.474:24.47
24:35.5Aidan Dias U15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.484:29.48
34:40.4Edward Lewis U15M1 Reading AC4:40.04:40.0
44:47.8Charlie JonesPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:47.84:47.8
54:56.3George ThomasSBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.34:53.2
65:04.0James GarnerPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:59.64:59.6
75:05.5Ted Barnicoat U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.065:00.06
85:05.9Kay DaviesPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:05.95:05.9
95:08.1Nicholas HaldanePBU15M1 Reading AC5:08.15:08.1
105:16.2Tom YatesPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.95:05.9
115:18.8James HookhamPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.85:18.8
125:20.9Adam MethvenPBU15M1 Reading AC5:20.95:20.9
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13M2 Reading AC4:48.604:48.60
25:03.6Daniel LewisPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:03.65:03.6
35:04.0Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC5:04.05:04.0
45:06.0Marcus Hibbins U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
55:10.2Josh SmithPBU13M1 Reading AC5:08.355:08.35
65:16.0Lucas NortonPBU13M2 Maidenhead5:16.05:16.0
75:22.3Tommy ElsonPBU13M1 Reading AC5:22.35:22.3
85:25.7Noah O'neill U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.645:25.64
95:28.2Aaron Bateman U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.3
105:29.2Freddie EasonPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.45:28.4
115:30.4William SmithPBU13M1 Camberley5:30.45:30.4
125:33.0Ryan De RuijterPBU13M2 Camberley5:33.05:33.0
135:33.5Thomas CarrollPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:33.55:33.5
145:34.6George Huggett U13M2 Reading AC5:31.65:31.6
155:39.9Arthur SaldaevPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9
165:41.3James NaughtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon5:41.35:41.3
176:01.8Jack Passingham U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:54.55:54.5
186:10.8David ManningPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:10.86:10.8
196:37.3Stanley ParkerPBU13M1 Hillingdon6:37.36:37.3
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Kahlon Nneke U13M2 Reading AC12.6712.67
213.3Jaidon Elliott U13M2 Bracknell AC12.812.8
315.7Scott FozardPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming15.215.2
415.7Archie Ellis U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.913.6
516.3Ethan Van Beek U13M2 Hillingdon15.915.9
617.0Lewis Cartwright U13M1 Camberley16.416.4
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Thomas Croft U13M1 Reading AC14.9414.94
215.9Rio Star WilsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon15.915.9
316.6Charles PrincePBU13M1 Bracknell AC16.616.6
416.9Kassim Fornah U13M1 Hillingdon16.716.7
517.5William Wilson U13M2 Camberley16.816.8
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Luke Dronfield U15M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming12.2612.26
212.7Christian Cairns Thomas U15M2 Bracknell AC12.212.2
312.8Jordan DessartPBU15M2 Hillingdon12.812.8
413.0William Odgers U15M1 Camberley12.312.3
514.6Reuben Jones U15M1 Reading AC14.1714.17
614.9Frank SouthwoldPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.914.9
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Lucas HardyPBU15M1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon13.213.2
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Monty Ogunbanjo U17M2 Hillingdon13.713.7
215.0Rory WhelanPBU17M1 Camberley14.914.9
315.5Harry DaisleySBU17M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC15.515.2
418.3Marcus BaileyPBU17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC18.318.3
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.6James EarlePBU17M1 Hillingdon62.162.1
267.3Harry Daisley U17M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC65.7661.61
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.6 Reading U17 Team U17M  Reading AC42.3842.38
245.7 Bracknell U17 TeamSBU17M  Bracknell AC44.7744.6
346.9 Hillingdon U17 Team U17M  Hillingdon46.1745.2
447.9 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U17 Team U17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.2943.52
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.1 Reading U15 TeamSBU15M Paul HerringtonReading AC45.6945.20
248.2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U15 TeamSBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.246.25
348.3 Guildford & Godalming U15 TeamPBU15M  Guildford & Godalming48.348.3
449.0 Bracknell U15 TeamSBU15M  Bracknell AC49.047.1
550.9 Maidenhead A.C. U15M  Maidenhead A.C.  
651.3 Hillingdon U15 Team U15M  Hillingdon50.248.1
754.3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U15 Team U15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.046.6
855.3 Camberley and District A.C. U15M  Camberley and District A.C.  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.4 Reading U13 Team U13M  Reading AC51.751.59
256.1 Bracknell U13 TeamSBU13M  Bracknell AC56.153.2
356.9 Hillingdon Juniors A.C. U13M  Hillingdon Juniors A.C.  
459.1 Camberley U13 Team U13M  Camberley55.555.0
559.6 Maidenhead U13 TeamSBU13M  Maidenhead59.656.4
659.8 Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow A.C. U13M  Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow A.C.  
761.0 Basingstoke and Mid Hants A.C. U13M  Basingstoke and Mid Hants A.C.  
862.6 Guildford and Godalming A.C. U13M  Guildford and Godalming A.C.  
4x100 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.6 Hillingdon Junior AC U13M  Hillingdon Junior AC  
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Oscar WikingPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.90
21.75Benjamin King U17M2 Camberley1.851.86
31.70William Leprince-DanielPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming1.701.70
41.65Daniel Hicks U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.701.70
51.50Jack ChesneySBU17M2 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs1.501.55
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Eugenio AbruzziniPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.731.73
21.55Samuel Hillman U17M1 Camberley1.601.61
HJ U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Dominic Tatham U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.60
21.55Dylan ValPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.581.58
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.62Matteo HarrisonPBU15M2 Bracknell AC1.621.62
21.60Jordan DessartPBU15M2 Hillingdon1.601.60
31.55Harry Winter U15M2 Reading AC1.711.71
41.50Oliver LewisPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.50
51.45Ethan TowersSBU15M2 Maidenhead1.451.50
61.40Frank SouthwoldPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.40
71.30Tobie DawePBU15M1 Camberley1.301.30
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Reuben Jones U15M1 Reading AC1.551.55
21.45Louis DaviesPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
31.40Christian Cairns Thomas U15M2 Bracknell AC1.551.55
41.40Yuri Zykov U15M1 Hillingdon1.451.45
51.30Nathan Gibson U15M1 Camberley1.351.35
51.30Jack HedderlyPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Hugo FolkemerPBU15M2 Bracknell AC1.301.30
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jack BrittonPBU13M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead1.401.40
21.25Louie BellantiPBU13M1 Reading AC1.251.25
21.25Finley CollopyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC1.251.25
41.25Archie Ellis U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.381.38
51.20Ethan Van Beek U13M2 Hillingdon1.251.25
61.20Charlie CoveneyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.251.25
71.15Ryan De Ruijter U13M2 Camberley1.251.25
81.15Scott FozardPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.151.15
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Luca ThomsonPBU13M2 Reading AC1.201.20
21.20Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC1.201.20
31.15Jack BreedsPBU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.151.15
41.15Lewis CartwrightPBU13M1 Camberley1.151.15
51.15Piers Boatin U13M2 Hillingdon1.251.25
HJ U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Nyro Shipley-Smith U13M  Hillingdon Junior AC  
21.30Rio Star WilsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon1.301.30
31.20Michael PaynePBU13M2 Hillingdon1.201.20
41.10James NaughtonPBU13M1 Hillingdon1.101.10
51.10Nathan BeechookPBU13M1 Hillingdon1.101.10
 
PV U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Sam KeysPBU17M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.503.50
22.90George AspreyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.952.95
PV U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60Toby Splain U15M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.622.62
22.40Charlie Orbell U15M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.502.50
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.21Oscar Wiking U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.336.33
25.91Toby DronfieldPBU17M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming6.106.10
35.89George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.086.08
45.51Frank Cotter U17M2 Bracknell AC5.895.89
55.38Benjamin King U17M2 Camberley5.735.73
64.82Ovo AtoriPBU17M1 Hillingdon4.824.82
74.65Marley LockhartPBU17M2 Reading AC4.654.65
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Max Williams U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham6.236.23
25.23Anthony Robins-Kent U17M1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.705.70
35.19Toby Mann U17M1 Camberley5.455.45
45.11Joe Carless U17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC5.635.63
Page: 1 2 3 4