Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
7 Jul 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 400HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
54.72Nikhil ChanderSBU17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.724.93
64.55Adam KirbyPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4.554.55
LJ U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18Reece Knight U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.515.51
24.96Eugenio AbruzziniPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.964.96
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Samuel Sherlock U15M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming6.046.04
24.97Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC5.085.08
34.76Tyron Anderson U15M2 Reading AC4.794.79
44.74Jordan Dessart U15M2 Hillingdon4.764.76
54.73William OdgersPBU15M1 Camberley5.095.09
64.73Javier FimiaPBU15M1 Maidenhead4.734.73
74.47Frank Southwold U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
84.41Henry Rattray U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.754.75
94.00Alfie CopemanPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.004.00
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Josh Hagglund U15M2 Maidenhead5.115.11
24.56Reuben Jones U15M1 Reading AC4.824.82
34.49Luke Dronfield U15M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming4.794.79
44.08Nathan Gibson U15M1 Camberley4.304.30
54.08Joe Byrne U15M  Hillingdon Juniors A.C.  
64.03Josh Bond U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
73.65Hugo Folkemer U15M2 Bracknell AC3.803.80
LJ U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78Jamie EllisPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.814.81
24.60Jacob Allen U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.724.72
34.42Treyvon HullPBU15M1 Reading AC4.424.42
44.30Chester Shen U15M2 Maidenhead4.974.97
54.28Aryan PadaruthPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.504.50
64.00Sam JarrettSBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.30
73.99Akira MeadePBU15M2 Hillingdon3.993.99
83.97Henry ChristerPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.973.97
93.94Zachary Phillips U15M2 Hillingdon4.144.14
103.87Leo BoyesSBU15M2 Maidenhead3.873.98
113.86Freddie ChalkPBU15M1Gordon BrittonMaidenhead3.863.86
123.77Filippo D'Orazio U15M1 Maidenhead3.903.90
133.41Aidan DiasPBU15M1 Bracknell AC3.533.53
143.34Daniel HopeSBU15M1 Hillingdon3.344.11
153.11Musa Abdul-QayyumPBU15M2 Hillingdon3.113.11
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Troy OverPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.165.16
24.73Jaidon Elliott U13M2 Bracknell AC4.964.96
34.22Zeb Baker U13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.344.34
44.04Ryan De Ruijter U13M2 Camberley4.274.27
54.02Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13M2 Reading AC4.194.19
64.00Joshua Okoro U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.164.16
73.98Kyan Dampha U13M1 Hillingdon3.993.99
83.87Kenoe Lewis U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.24
93.60Lucas NortonPBU13M2 Maidenhead3.603.60
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Archie EllisSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.584.67
23.98Liam Gould U13M1 Bracknell AC4.304.30
33.81Benjamin EveringhamPBU13M2 Camberley3.813.81
43.81Philip Kakari U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.933.93
53.72Ethan Matthews U13M1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.094.09
63.50Xavier Williams U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.084.08
73.50George HuggettSBU13M2 Reading AC3.503.57
83.36Thomas Holloway U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.613.61
LJ U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC4.184.18
24.08Nyro Shipley-Smith U13M  Hillingdon Junior AC  
33.92Daniel Densley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.204.20
43.91Ben ReadPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.913.91
53.76Tigran KovalovPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.763.76
63.60Freddie BirdPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.893.89
73.58Louis O'ConnorPBU13M2 Hillingdon3.583.58
83.54Daniel LewisPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC3.543.54
93.47Dylan MccarthyPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.733.73
103.39Kitan Alabi U13M1 Reading AC3.423.42
113.39Charles PrincePBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.393.39
123.39Samuel JagroopPBU13M2 Hillingdon3.393.39
133.37Jacob Sheikh U13M2 Reading AC3.503.50
143.32William SmithPBU13M1 Camberley3.323.32
153.31Lewis Pearce U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.803.80
163.26Zac HayhurstPBU13M1 Reading AC3.263.26
173.22Oliver HallPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.223.22
183.20Luke TownsendSBU13M1 Reading AC3.203.29
193.20Noah O'neillPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
203.04Dominic De Grasse WalkerPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.043.04
212.90Rhys McCommac U13M  Maidenhead AC  
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Lewis AndersonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.863.86
23.75Charlie Everingham U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
33.71Samuel BabisSBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.863.86
43.57Matteo Symons-ChanPBU11M  Bracknell AC3.573.57
53.43Oliver DensleyPBU11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.433.43
63.42Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.833.83
73.39Gerard Evans-RodriguezPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.603.60
83.17Oscar Talty U11M  AFD AC  
93.17Aaron ChestnuttPBU11M  Bracknell AC3.363.36
102.97Michael Sim U11M  AFD AC  
112.97Lewis Bond U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.063.06
122.92Oliver BarneyPBU11M  Camberley3.223.22
132.87Toby Gibson U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
142.74Daniel Adjovi U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
152.49Jayden FletcherPBU11M11 Hillingdon2.492.49
162.35Rory Mclaren-Porter U11M  Camberley3.043.04
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Mitchell WoozleyPBU11M  Bracknell AC3.753.75
23.62Gabriele D'Orazio U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
33.58Merlin AkomianPBU11M10 Hillingdon3.583.58
43.54Oliver HallPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.733.73
53.50Thomas Estrada CocklinPBU11M11 Reading AC3.503.50
63.49Kamran Shah U11M  Bracknell AC3.723.72
73.27Alfie ClarkPBU11M11 Hillingdon3.273.27
83.06Jack EamesPBU11M11 Reading AC3.463.46
92.94Samuel LangfordPBU11M11 Hillingdon2.942.94
102.93Alfie Griffin U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
112.89Ben CookPBU11M11 Maidenhead2.892.89
122.81Oliver Smith Yeadon U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
132.78Aidan MarrPBU11M11 Reading AC2.782.78
142.76Will Glynn U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
152.75Jayden Burles-NashPBU11M  Reading AC2.752.75
162.70Aidan Watkins U11M11 Reading AC3.033.03
172.66James PughPBU11M11 Reading AC2.662.66
182.59Ted Fogg U11M11 Maidenhead3.033.03
192.08Ilyas Lamari U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
202.03Aarav Kayson U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
 
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79Toby Dronfield U17M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming13.3413.34
211.44James EarlePBU17M1 Hillingdon11.4411.44
311.39Frank CotterPBU17M2 Bracknell AC11.3911.39
411.05Tyler Winters U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs11.8711.87
510.75Eugenio AbruzziniPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7510.75
TJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87Joe CarlessPBU17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC10.8710.87
210.59Ovo AtoriPBU17M1 Hillingdon10.5910.59
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.28Zac DaviesPBU17M2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC14.2814.28
29.47Anton JosephSBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming9.4710.94
38.60Sam LowePBU17M1 Hillingdon8.608.60
47.58Rory WhelanPBU17M1 Camberley7.587.58
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.24Samuel SimpsonPBU17M1 Hillingdon8.248.24
27.93Marcus Bailey U17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC8.028.02
SP5K U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.69Lawrence Horswood U17M2Alison AlfordHillingdon9.479.47
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79Casey Curtis U15M2 Bracknell AC12.3012.30
210.26Ted De Smidt U15M2 Reading AC10.5810.58
310.19David WoolleyPBU15M2 Hillingdon10.4710.47
49.24Hayden AshworthPBU15M1 Camberley9.709.70
58.97Christopher WilliamsPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.978.97
68.71Max Nathan-AmissahPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming9.089.08
78.34Ethan TowersPBU15M2 Maidenhead8.348.34
86.27Jack HedderlyPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.526.52
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41Zachariah Richardson U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.239.23
28.21Sam Hinton U15M2 Guildford & Godalming9.069.06
37.99Finley Hanham U15M1Bob BroadbridgeReading AC8.518.51
47.68Joshua PresnailPBU15M1 Maidenhead7.687.68
56.90Silvano RaiPBU15M1 Hillingdon6.906.90
64.88Aidan DiasPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4.884.88
SP4K U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Samuel KnightSBU15M2 Hillingdon5.545.55
24.71Leo Boyes U15M2 Maidenhead4.784.78
34.57Musa Abdul-QayyumPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.574.57
44.45Abdur Rahman KhanPBU15M1 Maidenhead4.454.45
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.66James Hall U13M2 Bracknell AC9.249.24
28.60Jan AddingtonPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.709.70
37.47Harrison Taylor U13M2 Camberley7.817.81
47.27Krish ChanderPBU13M2 Hillingdon7.277.27
56.95Aodhan Henry-Daire U13M1 Reading AC7.807.80
66.47Daniel DensleyPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.476.47
75.45Aden HaywardPBU13M1 Maidenhead5.455.45
84.80Tigran Kovalov U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.505.50
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.82Ade AdeyeyePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.826.82
26.27Fulton Ashworth U13M2 Camberley6.836.83
35.30Luke Whiteside U13M1 Bracknell AC5.785.78
45.01Dominic De Grasse WalkerPBU13M1 Hillingdon5.015.01
54.60Connor WilcockPBU13M2 Maidenhead4.604.60
64.30Louie BellantiPBU13M1 Reading AC4.304.30
74.22Sohan Nath U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.544.54
SP3K U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.04Luca ThomsonPBU13M2 Reading AC7.047.04
26.53Luke TownsendPBU13M1 Reading AC6.536.53
35.64Stanley ParkerPBU13M1 Hillingdon5.645.64
45.55Taj SandhuPBU13M1 Hillingdon5.555.55
55.01Lucas BrownsmithPBU13M1 Camberley5.015.01
64.56Ben Read U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.215.21
74.17Charles PrincePBU13M1 Bracknell AC4.174.17
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.72Ejiro Atori U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
25.65Robert OliverPBU11M11Leila OliverMaidenhead5.655.65
35.05Tyler Mendoza U11M  Bracknell A.C.  
45.02Idan PolatPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.025.02
54.92Oliver Hall U11M11 Bracknell AC5.715.71
64.90Lewis AndersonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC4.904.90
74.90Daniel Adjovi U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
84.63Ilyas Lamari U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
94.56Matthew CroftPBU11M11 Reading AC4.564.56
104.45Rory Mclaren-Porter U11M  Camberley4.834.83
114.44Toby Smith U11M11 Maidenhead4.784.78
124.37Aidan Marr U11M11 Reading AC5.215.21
134.31Samuel LangfordPBU11M11 Hillingdon4.314.31
144.26Merlin AkomianPBU11M10 Hillingdon4.264.26
154.20Toby Gibson U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
163.94Matteo Symons-Chan U11M  Bracknell AC4.724.72
173.81Callum FlanaganPBU11M11 Hillingdon3.813.81
183.71Bernard Dorman U11M  Bracknell A.C.  
193.67Jack EamesPBU11M11 Reading AC3.673.67
203.55Jenson Weaver U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
213.54Aarav Kayson U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
223.54Harry BrownPBU13M  Maidenhead3.543.54
233.46Michael Sim U11M  AFD AC  
243.35Charlie Everingham U11M  Camberley & District A.C.  
253.02Frankie Brett U11M  Maidenhead A.C.  
262.76Jacob AmosPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.762.76
272.54Will Glynn U11M  Hillingdon A.C.  
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.97George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District38.3238.32
234.29Zac Davies U17M2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC39.1039.10
328.69Anton Joseph U17M2 Guildford & Godalming29.6929.69
428.21Samuel Simpson U17M1 Hillingdon33.1233.12
527.02Joe HandleyPBU17M1 Camberley27.0227.02
616.47Joshua Pope U17M1 Maidenhead17.6517.65
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.60Ben JamesPBU17M1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District26.6026.60
225.41Sam Lowe U17M1 Hillingdon26.6426.64
DT1.5K U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.82Reece Knight U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.1931.19
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.27Mikun Adeniran U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants35.6035.60
230.25Finlay Moore U15M2Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.4134.41
324.89Ted De Smidt U15M2 Reading AC26.8226.82
423.91Anuchaa HynesPBU15M2 Maidenhead23.9123.91
522.65Hayden Ashworth U15M1 Camberley27.7627.76
622.45Imeth Bindusara U15M1 Hillingdon24.0024.00
722.36Samuel Marney U15M2 Bracknell AC27.4927.49
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.30Finley Hanham U15M1Bob BroadbridgeReading AC26.6526.65
221.18Casey Curtis U15M2 Bracknell AC21.4621.46
320.50Christopher Williams U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.8325.83
420.47David Woolley U15M2 Hillingdon24.7424.74
515.85Rahul Hared U15M2 Maidenhead17.3117.31
614.54Sam Read U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.9615.96
DT1.25K U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.18Silvano Rai U15M1 Hillingdon18.5418.54
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.59Harrison Taylor U13M2 Camberley20.0420.04
217.82Jan AddingtonPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants21.8521.85
315.43Krish ChanderPBU13M2 Hillingdon15.4315.43
415.36Aodhan Henry-DairePBU13M1 Reading AC18.9118.91
513.65Freddie BirdPBU13M1 Bracknell AC13.6513.65
611.27Abel DaviesPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming11.2711.27
79.44Sohan NathPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.449.44
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.31Fulton Ashworth U13M2 Camberley15.7815.78
213.26James TitmasPBU13M1 Bracknell AC13.2613.26
312.57Ade AdeyeyePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.5712.57
DT1K U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84Dylan MccarthyPBU13M1 Bracknell AC10.8410.84
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.98Jamie Bonella-Duke U17M2Paul DickensonReading AC49.5449.54
248.76Jack Sherwood U17M1 Bracknell AC50.3650.36
345.36Anton Joseph U17M2 Guildford & Godalming52.5352.53
431.95Louis Evans U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.5436.54
522.72Sam Lowe U17M1 Hillingdon23.0423.04
621.66Joe HandleyPBU17M1 Camberley21.6621.66
HT5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.29Samuel Simpson U17M1 Hillingdon24.4124.41
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.27Christopher WilliamsPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.2741.27
232.62Finley Hanham U15M1Bob BroadbridgeReading AC38.1238.12
320.96David Woolley U15M2 Hillingdon21.7521.75
419.00Casey Curtis U15M2 Bracknell AC22.3224.49
HT4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.96Finlay Moore U15M2Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.2330.23
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.39Jack Chesney U17M2 Hillingdon/Northamptonshire Schs50.4551.55
241.04Ben James U17M1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District46.8546.85
338.22Zac DaviesPBU17M2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC38.2238.22
426.84Joshua PopePBU17M1 Maidenhead26.8426.84
58.56Joe Handley U17M1 Camberley13.0113.01
JT700 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.53Lawrence HorswoodPBU17M2Alison AlfordHillingdon38.5338.53
236.09Reece Knight U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District39.1639.16
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.90Aryan Padaruth U15M2 Hillingdon44.9544.95
239.57Finlay Moore U15M2Ashley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6850.68
339.54Hayden MitchellPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District40.0240.02
435.76Mackenzie Niddrie U15M1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch36.8136.81
530.76Mikun Adeniran U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants33.7333.73
630.35Samuel Marney U15M2 Bracknell AC30.3730.37
728.40Freddie ChalkPBU15M1Gordon BrittonMaidenhead28.4028.40
Page: 1 2 3 4