Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Basingstoke
10 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Joe Frew U17M1Michael DyerReading AC6.116.39
25.57Kean Hamilton-Jones U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.655.65
35.52Joe Carless U17M2Andy NormanBracknell AC5.635.63
45.17Benjamin King U17M2 Camberley5.735.73
55.15Isaac BloodworthPBU17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.155.15
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Frank Cotter U17M2 Bracknell AC5.895.89
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Alex Stirzaker U15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.715.98
24.97Chester ShenPBU15M2 Maidenhead4.974.97
34.94Samuel Pemberton U15M1 Bracknell AC5.085.08
44.92William Odgers U15M1 Camberley5.095.09
54.81Jamie EllisPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.814.81
64.80Sammy Ball U15M2Michael DyerReading AC6.306.56
74.72Jacob AllenPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.724.72
83.75Michael Simms U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.495.49
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13Demari Gumbs U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.335.89
24.62Reuben Jones U15M1 Reading AC4.824.82
34.40Will PanesPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.404.40
44.26Matteo HarrisonPBU15M2 Bracknell AC4.264.26
53.81Filippo D'Orazio U15M1 Maidenhead3.983.98
63.75Josh Bond U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Kai CollinsPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.344.34
24.33Samuel MahelePBU15M2 Bracknell AC4.334.33
34.30Sam JarrettPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.30
43.82James HaroldPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.823.82
53.80Hugo FolkemerPBU15M2 Bracknell AC3.803.80
63.59Sam VennerPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.593.59
73.53Aidan DiasPBU15M1 Bracknell AC3.533.53
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Daniel Ricketts U13M2 Reading AC4.784.78
24.45Jack Britton U13M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.664.66
34.18Jake DuttonPBU13M1Fiona MairBracknell AC4.184.18
44.13Kenoe Lewis U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.24
54.09Ethan MatthewsPBU13M1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.104.10
64.01Archie Ellis U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.584.67
73.92Harry Findlay U13M2 Camberley4.254.25
83.75Scott Fozard U13M2 Guildford & Godalming3.903.90
93.74Xavier Williams U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.084.08
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Nyro Shipley Smith U13M1 Hillingdon4.314.31
23.89Raphi Lutier U13M2Laura WhiteCamberley4.304.40
33.64Tigran Kovalov U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.763.76
43.57Philip Kakari U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.933.93
53.54Callum Presnail U13M1 Maidenhead4.314.31
63.50Thomas Holloway U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.613.61
73.50Jacob SheikhPBU13M2 Reading AC4.144.14
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Kyan Dampha U13M1 Hillingdon4.204.20
23.57James JeffreyPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.573.57
33.50Isaiah Kyere-AidooPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.503.50
43.42Kitan AlabiPBU13M1 Reading AC3.553.55
53.40Samuel DobsonPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.403.40
63.31Lewis Pearce U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.803.80
73.15Arthur SaldaevPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.153.15
83.05Mackenzie Enser U13M1 Bracknell AC3.083.08
93.03Samuel Jagroop U13M2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon3.393.39
102.95Rhys McCormacPBU13M1 Maidenhead3.193.19
112.85Ranvir Singh BainsPBU13M2 Hillingdon2.922.92
122.83Thomas Lester U13M1 Hillingdon3.233.23
132.79Joshua PonertPBU13M1 Camberley2.792.79
142.36Thanuj PatelPBU13M1 Maidenhead2.362.36
152.13Thilak PatelPBU13M1 Maidenhead2.132.13
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
43.95Alexander WarnesPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.983.98
53.72Kamran ShahPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.723.72
23.66Mitchell Woozley U11M11 Bracknell AC3.753.75
113.61Gabriele D'orazio U11M11 Maidenhead3.883.88
33.38Harry Ellis U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.833.89
73.36Aaron ChestnuttPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.363.36
153.26Michael Byrne U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.423.42
93.16Oliver Barney U11M11 Camberley3.223.22
123.03Ted FoggPBU11M11 Maidenhead3.033.03
143.02Lewis Bond U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.263.26
103.01Oliver Smith-YeadonPBU11M11 Maidenhead3.013.01
62.97Nicholas OwersPBU11M  Bracknell AC2.972.97
132.74Daniel Adjovi U11M11 Camberley2.932.93
82.72Rory Mclaren-Porter U11M  Camberley3.063.06
12.62Elisha Melbourne U11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.832.83
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Samuel BabisPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.863.89
23.73Oliver HallPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.733.73
33.60Gerard Evans-RodriguezPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.603.60
43.57Charlie Everingham U11M11 Camberley3.753.75
53.49Matteo Symons-Chan U11M  Bracknell AC3.573.57
63.46Jack EamesPBU11M11 Reading AC3.463.46
73.35Idan Polat U11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.453.45
83.09Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.143.14
93.08Alexander Jones U11M11 Reading AC3.223.22
103.03Aidan WatkinsPBU11M11 Reading AC3.033.03
113.00Hayden Usher U11M  Camberley3.273.27
122.98Michael ChampionPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.982.98
132.82Nicholas Workman U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.963.96
142.81Toby SmithPBU11M11 Maidenhead2.812.81
152.68Mason LyfordPBU11M11 Maidenhead2.682.68
162.25Arvin BatthPBU11M11 Maidenhead2.252.25
172.05Jacob Amos U11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.552.55