Alder Valley Boys' League Final
Reading
15 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.5Matthew RaynorSBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:17.54:16.96
24:20.8Theo CheshireSBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:20.84:19.51
34:35.6Max Stevens U17M1 Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
44:39.3Henry Fieldsend U17M2 Bracknell AC4:28.04:28.0
54:42.6Samuel HelsbySBU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.64:40.1
64:43.0Laurie Baker U17M1 Reading AC4:35.14:35.1
74:50.2Adam KirbyPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:50.24:50.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Oliver Craggs U15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:25.864:25.86
24:31.0James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
34:34.7Nathan Lane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:23.3
44:47.1Luke StantonPBU15M2 Camberley4:47.14:47.1
54:48.6Oliver MarshallPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.64:48.6
64:50.3Edward Lewis U15M1 Reading AC4:40.04:40.0
704:54.3Jack Hedderly U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
804:54.4Samuel KempPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants04:54.404:54.4
94:56.0Zachary Dickens U15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:54.05
104:58.4Oliver Barrett U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:49.54:49.5
1105:02.4Hector Daniel U15M1 Bracknell AC4:52.244:52.24
125:04.4Anuchaa Hynes U15M2 Maidenhead4:53.254:53.25
135:05.6George Urwin-MannPBU15M1 Reading AC5:05.65:05.6
145:07.2James Garner U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:59.64:59.6
155:12.0Samuel KnightPBU15M2 Hillingdon5:12.05:12.0
165:12.7Nicholas Haldane U15M1 Reading AC5:08.15:08.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Daniel LewisPBU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:00.45:00.4
25:06.9Rafferty Herd U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.45:05.4
35:07.6Josh Smith U13M1 Reading AC5:04.515:04.51
45:09.6Lucas NortonPBU13M2 Maidenhead5:09.65:09.6
55:13.3James TitmasPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:13.35:13.3
65:17.1John Youd U13M1 Bracknell AC5:10.65:10.6
75:19.8Tommy ElsonPBU13M1 Reading AC5:19.85:19.8
85:28.8George Sharp U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:27.695:27.69
95:29.3Ollie Russell U13M  Aldershot, Farnham and District AC  
105:31.3Noah O'Neill U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.645:25.64
115:34.5William Smith U13M1 Camberley5:30.45:30.4
125:41.8Lewis Cartwright U13M1 Camberley5:37.85:37.8
135:42.6Jack PassinghamPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:42.65:42.6
145:47.0Reuben Moore U13M1 Hillingdon5:43.95:43.9
155:59.0Arthur Saldaev U13M1 Bracknell AC5:39.95:39.9
166:02.1James Naughton U13M1 Hillingdon5:41.35:41.3
176:10.1Matthew Reynolds U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.75:58.7