ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Basingstoke
22-23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.52Ben Nolan U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School12.8712.87
P11.55Sammy Ball U15M2Michael DyerReading AC12.8212.82
P11.24Alex ManceySBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.2411.34
P10.98Alex PamaPBU15M2 London Schs11.9011.90
P10.50Tom David U15M2 Berkshire Schs10.9610.96
P10.46Nico LuckmanPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly10.4610.46
P10.14Dante ClarkePBU15M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.8311.83
P9.78Jason Asante U15M2 Surrey Schs10.3710.37
P9.59Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs10.4910.49
P9.31Jack WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming9.319.31
P9.31Hayden Christian U15M1 Woking9.399.39
P9.25Kai PrendergastSBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.1510.15
P9.16Kenan Kiare U15M2 Hertfordshire Schs9.289.28
P9.15Jamaal DarlingtonPBU15M2 Thames Valley9.159.15
P9.00Max LowesPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.009.00
P8.53Daniel GoriolaPBU15M2 Bexley10.2810.28
P8.52Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent10.6810.68
P8.48Jabar Busari U15M2Paul McKeownCrawley8.928.92
P8.45Nathan Davison U15M1 Surrey Schs8.688.68
P8.43Arran TophamPBU15M2James ConeyAndover8.438.43
P8.42Samuel PembertonPBU15M1 Bracknell AC9.949.94
P7.98Tom StreetPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon7.987.98
P7.68Miles KennyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring8.208.20
P7.42Jacob PateyPBU15M2 Isle of Wight8.128.12
P7.36Hastings Arko U15M2 Berkshire Schs8.048.04
P7.16Billy GoodridgePBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton7.167.16
SP4K U20W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.56Amaya Scott-Rule U20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton13.7713.77
H10.48Bethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC10.6510.65
H9.74Talia Morton-Kemsley U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.2310.23
H9.47Natasha Hayman U20W2Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col9.939.93
H9.21Lucy Tunnacliffe U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton9.659.65
H9.02Eli MiddletonSBU20W1Simon EvansWorthing9.029.57
H8.71Trinity O'ConnorPBU20W1Conrad KalinowskiShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury9.379.37
H8.20Amelia MacdonaldPBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.208.30
H7.23Faith Cox U20W2 Ashford AC8.358.35
H6.81Alice PrenticePBU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley6.816.81
H5.54Bo Stewart U20W1 Newbury5.895.89