ESAA East Anglian Schools' Combined Events Championship External Results
Chelmsford
22-23 Jun 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
Only field results have been included for Sunday due to insufficient qualified officials
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80Harry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood1.801.80
D1.77Theo Adesina U20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley1.851.89
D1.68Jack PorteousPBU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.681.68
D1.59Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood/Leicestershire Schs1.631.65
D1.47Charlie WilliamsSBU20M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton1.471.54
HJ U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.68William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich1.741.74
P1.68Noah MillerPBU15M2 Basildon1.681.68
P1.67Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich1.681.68
P1.62Denzel AchiPBU15M2Darren PriestleyHavering1.711.71
P1.59Jacob Blanc U15M2Tony BentonHavering1.651.65
P1.59Zack MichalowskiPBU15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe1.601.60
P1.59Timi Ibinola U15M2 Basildon1.601.60
P1.59Louis HaleyPBU15M2 Bedfordshire Schs1.591.59
P1.56Joe Manning U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.601.60
P1.53Nate MillsPBU15M2 Charnwood1.531.53
P1.53Alex AdegbitePBU15M2 Basildon1.531.53
P1.50Callum SaundersPBU15M1 Biggleswade1.501.50
P1.41Liam ClarePBU15M2 Ryston1.441.44
P1.41Oliver ParkerPBU15M1 Charnwood1.411.41
P1.41Dikachi GoodwinPBU15M1 Essex Schs1.411.41
PDNFAyo Babatunde U15M2 Essex Schs1.741.74
HJ U20W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.61Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.731.74
H1.58Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.651.68
H1.52Katie DanielsSBU20W2 City of Norwich1.551.56
H1.46Morgan SpinkSBU20W1Sam ThorpeRotherham1.461.59
H1.43Jessica WhileySBU20W2Brian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey1.431.48
H1.31Lauren Owens U20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC1.351.38
H1.28Tilly Owens U20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC1.351.40
HJ U17W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.66Francesca FenwickPBU17W1Alan SimsNene Valley1.661.66
H1.60Scarlett Rolls U17W1 Southend/Basildon1.641.64
H1.60Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade1.651.75
H1.57Daisy DalrymplePBU17W1 City of Norwich1.631.63
H1.54Ruby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.601.65
H1.54Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon1.611.61
H1.51Tayllah Barton-CondeSBU17W1Darren PriestleyHavering1.511.54
H1.48Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.541.54
H1.48Annabelle UdoPBU17W1Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering1.481.48
H1.48Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley1.621.62
H1.48Fiona HutchinsonPBU17W1 Essex Schs1.481.48
H1.45Meg Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich1.481.50
H1.42Matilda Braithwaite U17W2Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering1.451.45
H1.42Grace IyinborSBU17W1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC1.501.50
H1.42Hannah SmithPBU17W1 Harborough1.441.44
H1.39Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock1.531.56
H1.39Kate WillisSBU17W2David PringCity of Norwich1.391.42
H1.36Niquole Carter U17W1 Leighton Buzzard1.401.45
H1.33Georgia Corcoran U17W1 Silson/Rugby & Northampton1.401.40
H1.33Mia WaldronPBU17W1 Silson1.331.33
H1.27Holly Aslin U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley1.321.32
H1.18Ella-Louise AsbreyPBU17W1 Grantham AC1.181.18