ESAA East Anglian Schools' Combined Events Championship External Results
Chelmsford
22-23 Jun 19

Only field results have been included for Sunday due to insufficient qualified officials
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.80Aaron Eweka U17M1 Havering1.861.86
O1.77Luca Michalowski U17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.781.81
O1.74Sam SanusiSBU17M1Tony BentonHavering1.741.77
O1.74Oliver Early U17M1Jade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley1.831.83
O1.71Stephen SimmonsPBU17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.801.80
O1.68Luke Phillips U17M2Karl EvePeterborough1.751.75
O1.62Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree1.621.62
O1.62Alfie Williams U17M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton1.741.74
O1.56Plamedi BomoboPBU17M1 Bedfordshire Schs1.561.56
O1.53Harry McGrathPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.531.53
O1.44Luca Prior U17M1 West Suffolk1.451.45
HJ U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59Gracie Wall U15W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.681.68
P1.56Zion BallouPBU15M2 Ilford1.561.56
P1.53Uche OkpalaukoPBU15W2Darren PriestleyHavering1.531.53
P1.53April SeatonPBU15W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC1.531.53
P1.47Charli SampsonPBU15W2 Charnwood1.471.47
P1.47Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock1.501.50
P1.44Shenaiah Allen-McKenna U15W2Karl SumunThurrock1.501.50
P1.41Alicia Carchedi U15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.431.43
P1.41Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.451.45
P1.38Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.461.46
P1.38Teagan Blake U15W2 Biggleswade1.451.45
P1.38Hannah Pain U15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich1.411.41
P1.38Sophie TuckerSBU15W1 Bedford & County1.381.41
P1.38Emily BlythPBU15W1 Cleethorpes1.401.40
P1.38Stephanie OkoroPBU15W1Susan DeaneHavering1.381.38
P1.35Florence Matthews U15W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton1.441.44
P1.35Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock1.471.47
P1.32Sara Sardi U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock1.401.42
P1.32Poppy AdkinPBU15W1 Saffron AC1.351.35
P1.29Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley1.401.40
P1.29Emily HintonPBU15W2 Silson1.291.29
P1.26Chloe HowePBU15W2 Bedford & County1.261.26