ESAA East Anglian Schools' Combined Events Championship External Results
Chelmsford
22-23 Jun 19

Only field results have been included for Sunday due to insufficient qualified officials
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.35Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.525.52
H5.15Morgan SpinkSBU20W1Sam ThorpeRotherham5.155.49
H5.07Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.425.75
H4.71Jessica WhileySBU20W2Brian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey4.715.00
H4.52Katie Daniels U20W2 City of Norwich4.845.04
H4.10Tilly OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC4.434.47
H3.93Lauren OwensSBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC3.934.31
LJ U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.18Ruby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.375.50
H5.18Scarlett Rolls U17W1 Southend/Basildon5.225.22
H5.11Daisy DalrympleSBU17W1 City of Norwich5.125.27
H5.03Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade5.115.11
H4.94Meg Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich5.185.48
H4.92Tayllah Barton-Conde U17W1Darren PriestleyHavering4.945.14
H4.91Francesca Fenwick U17W1Alan SimsNene Valley5.185.18
H4.87Ariyanna McGee U17W1Vespa EllisBasildon5.095.09
H4.76Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.904.99
H4.76Fiona Hutchinson U17W1 Essex Schs5.015.01
H4.72Hannah Smith U17W1 Harborough4.984.98
H4.70Georgia Corcoran U17W1 Silson/Rugby & Northampton4.754.75
H4.57Kate WillisSBU17W2David PringCity of Norwich4.574.62
H4.49Holly Aslin U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.964.96
H4.38Annabelle Udo U17W1Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering4.544.54
H4.30Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock4.684.68
H4.22Matilda BraithwaiteSBU17W2Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering4.224.39
H4.20Grace Iyinbor U17W1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC4.624.62
H4.19Mia WaldronPBU17W1 Silson4.194.19
H4.10Ella-Louise Asbrey U17W1 Grantham AC4.304.41
H4.00Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.274.27
H3.89Niquole Carter U17W1 Leighton Buzzard4.374.62
LJ U15W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.33Florence Matthews U15W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton5.415.41
P4.98Charli Sampson U15W2 Charnwood5.065.08
P4.90April SeatonPBU15W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC4.904.90
P4.71Stephanie Okoro U15W1Susan DeaneHavering5.225.22
P4.68Sara SardiPBU15W2Cathy JamesThurrock4.684.68
P4.63Zion Ballou U15M2 Ilford4.674.67
P4.61Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.824.82
P4.54Chloe HowePBU15W2 Bedford & County4.544.54
P4.53Gracie Wall U15W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County4.784.78
P4.52Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.874.87
P4.51Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley4.874.87
P4.48Alicia Carchedi U15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington4.774.77
P4.46Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.594.59
P4.44Shenaiah Allen-McKenna U15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.714.71
P4.41Poppy AdkinPBU15W1 Saffron AC4.414.41
P4.36Amy MosesPBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.364.36
P4.33Uche Okpalauko U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering4.364.36
P4.16Rose Fairhurst U15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.374.37
P4.12Hannah Pain U15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich4.294.29
P4.11Sophie TuckerSBU15W1 Bedford & County4.114.28
P4.10Emily BlythPBU15W1 Cleethorpes4.104.10
P4.08Teagan Blake U15W2 Biggleswade4.554.55
P4.02Emily HintonPBU15W2 Silson4.024.02