ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
22-23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.83Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.901.90
D1.80Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West1.901.97
D1.80Evan Campbell U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey2.032.03
D1.77Toby Sauter U20M2Sean PowerYeovil1.831.83
D1.62Alex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury1.671.70
D1.62Alexander Long U20M2 Wimborne1.681.70
D1.56Rian UptonPBU20M1 Somerset Schs1.561.56
D1.53Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath1.601.65
D1.53Joss Ferguson U20M1 City of Salisbury1.701.70
HJ U15M (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.83Luke Ball U15M2Jeremy DaleYate1.961.96
P1.68Adam NolanPBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate1.721.72
P1.65Joe ColeyPBU15M2 Cheltenham1.651.65
P1.62Jakob RobertsPBU15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne1.621.62
P1.59Dominic Murray U15M2 Team Bath1.701.70
P1.56Samuel BroderickPBU15M2 Cheltenham1.561.56
P1.53Kacey PikePBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.531.53
P1.50George IsgrovePBU15M1 North Somerset1.501.50
P1.50Joshua SchrijverSBU15M2Paul FilerBristol & West1.501.53
P1.47Henry HawkinsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.471.47
P1.47Doug Rogan ReaPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.471.47
P1.47Isaac KettererPBU15M2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par1.541.54
P1.47Chayse HamiltonPBU15M2Elliot PrinceCheltenham1.471.47
P1.44Matthew Newton U15M2 City of Plymouth1.551.55
P1.41Archie CrossPBU15M2 Cheltenham1.411.41
P1.41Toks Akanbi-Mortimer U15M2Fyn CorcoranRhymney Valley/Somerset Schs1.501.53
P1.41Jacob BarnettPBU15M1 Wimborne1.411.41
P1.38Will HartPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.591.59
P1.29Liam WohlerPBU15M2 City of Salisbury1.291.29
HJ U20W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.74Olivia Dobson U20W2 Exeter1.781.78
H1.68Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth1.681.68
H1.59Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.65
H1.59Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton1.601.61
H1.53Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch1.541.62
H1.50Lowenna RileyPBU20W2 Cornwall AC1.501.50
H1.47Ashleigh Bailey U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch1.521.63
H1.38Andrea GilbertSBU20W1Jim KiddTaunton1.381.46
HJ U17W (22 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.68Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter1.681.68
H1.65Maya Jones U17W2 Taunton1.671.72
H1.62Katie ChapmanSBU17W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter1.681.68
H1.62Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot1.701.70
H1.53Olivia Bagg U17W1 Taunton1.581.60
H1.50Lucy ChalmersSBU17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch1.501.56
H1.50Jodie Burnett-HockeyPBU17W2 Cheltenham1.501.50
H1.50Phoebe GoochPBU17W1 North Somerset1.551.55
H1.47Alexia Bennett-CordyPBU17W2Darren LewisBristol & West1.471.47
H1.47Tottie TaylorPBU17W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch1.471.47
H1.47Bethan Morgan U17W1 Newport/Avon Schs1.501.50
H1.47Lucy Woodward U17W2Karen Le MotteeShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey1.561.56
H1.38Charlotte LongdenSBU17W2 Team Bath1.381.45
H1.38Abbey LittlejohnsPBU17W2 City of Salisbury1.381.38
H1.38Sophie MartinSBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs1.381.42
H1.35Gemma Veal U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham1.501.50
H1.32Charlotte GravelsonsSBU17W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs1.381.38
H1.32Stephanie Brooks U17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.381.54
H1.26Kerensa RileySBU17W2 Cornwall AC1.261.35
HDNSIsabel Kiey-Thomas U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham 1.40