Edinburgh & Lothian Trials External Results
Meadowmill
31 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48David RaeSBV45M  Teviotdale12.4812.16
212.78Keith Kong V45M  Lasswade12.7712.70
313.19Gary Leek V55M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Victoria Park City of12.6211.4
413.20Martin WilliamsPBV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.2013.20
513.43Elson MouraoPBV40M  Corstorphine13.1313.13
613.86Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.7913.59
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.70Callum LethamPBU20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni11.7011.70
212.20Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/Red Star11.5811.58
312.52Stefan TasorenPBU23M Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.5212.52
412.72James Park SENM  Unattached  
513.03Shea O'DonnellPBU20M  Whitemoss13.0313.03
100 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30Cole Milne U20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.0711.07
211.44Murray BlairPBU20M  Lasswade11.1611.16
311.67Lewis GoodallSBU20M  Team East Lothian11.6711.53
411.80Oliver Wagner U23M Eric SimpsonLivingston11.6911.37
511.93Kyle PottsSBSENM  Teviotdale11.9311.73
100 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80Sean McmichanPBU17M1David RaeTeviotdale12.8012.80
212.91Logan CampbellPBU17M1 Livingston12.9112.91
312.97Daniel LaveryPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
413.62Charlie RaePBU17M1David RaeTeviotdale13.5513.55
100 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06Jack JamesonPBU17M1 Lasswade12.0612.06
212.42Max MayerPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC12.4212.42
312.50Cameron ForbesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.1712.17
412.66Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.2212.22
512.69Rob HendersonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.6912.69
612.96Rhys Black U17M1 Dunbar RC12.5912.59
715.03Calum RidgwaySBU17M2 Harmeny15.0313.08
100 U17M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54Finn Douglas U17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4211.4
211.65Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.3911.39
311.75Adam HoolePBU17M2 Team East Lothian11.3511.35
411.94Amaan RazaPBU17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.5211.52
511.95Ewan PurvesPBU17M1Neil RentonGala11.8111.81
100 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47Benjamin Roger U15M2 Scottish Schs11.9311.93
212.79Thomas RussellPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC12.7212.72
313.52Andrew PatonPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC13.513.5
413.53David CathcartPBU15M2 Moorfoot12.8712.87
513.77Ryan McmichanPBU15M1 Teviotdale13.7713.77
613.85Max EvansSBU15M1 Team East Lothian13.8513.74
713.90Logan KerrSBU15M1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.9013.7
100 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.30Oliver FinlaysonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
212.38Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0712.07
312.72Alastair Holmes U15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0912.09
312.72Euan Grierson U15M2 Team East Lothian11.9311.93
513.97Kai Lennie U15M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.5813.58
614.15Vharish RajakumarPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC14.1514.15
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.84Jake NicolPBU13M1 Musselburgh14.6314.63
215.76Lucas KeySBU13M1 Corstorphine15.7615.0
315.76Lewis HarrisonPBU13M1 Corstorphine15.7615.76
415.86Murray GillespiePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC15.8615.86
516.10Patrick ByrnePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC16.1016.10
616.65Patryk Les U13M  Edin  
716.90Samuel McWilliam U13M  Edin  
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.08Dima Graham U13M2 Gala14.8714.87
215.11Jackson ShawPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.0715.07
315.36Dominic Colligan U13M  Edin  
415.98Campbell Fairgriev U13M  Edin  
516.06Lachie SteenPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC16.0616.06
616.43Rory Bell U13M  Edin  
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.43Fraser Davidson U13M  Edin  
215.73Sam Ross U13M  Edin  
315.90Max Robinson U13M  Harmeny  
415.97Milo Robinson U13M  Edin  
516.53Calum Johnstone U13M  Edin  
616.99Sandy HenryPBU13M1 Musselburgh16.9916.99
717.23Elliott Schiltz U13M  Edin  
817.60Adam CiolekPBU13W2 Musselburgh17.6017.60
100 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.83Arran BatchelorPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC14.8314.83
214.92Alex ThomsonPBU13M1 Livingston14.9214.92
315.15Ramsay BlairPBU13M2 Lasswade14.4214.42
415.17Aidan MorricePBU13M1 Edinburgh AC14.914.9
515.24Isaac StevensonPBU13M2 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC15.2415.24
615.26Ruaridh BlackPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC15.2615.26
715.78Jack DaggPBU13M1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track15.7815.78
100 U13M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70Omar BajoPBU13M2 Musselburgh13.6413.64
214.00Shane Majekodunmi U13M2 Lasswade12.8912.89
314.21Henry KestertonPBU13M2 Corstorphine14.014.0
414.48Finn MiddletonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian14.1114.11
514.81Neco LennieSBU13M  Border14.8114.1
615.23Nicolas Robertson U13M  Edin  
100 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.14Alex Columbine-Green U11M  Harmeny15.0015.00
215.15Jacob GammiePBU11M11 Edinburgh AC15.1515.15
315.73Connor Corscadden U11M  Edin  
415.83Ross Dargo U11M11 Musselburgh15.4915.49
516.81Michael Craig U11M  Edin  
617.54Aaron McGowan U11M  Edin  
100 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.46Donald Ross U11M10 Musselburgh15.0615.06
215.73Callum Roger U11M  Edin  
315.85Bruce PietrasPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC15.8515.85
417.09Brady Shaw U11M  Dundee Hawkhill16.3116.31
518.13Rodrigo Spear-Rodr U11M  Edin  
618.17Frankie Vere U11M  Edin  
100 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.86Howie AllisonSBU11M11 Musselburgh14.8614.3
215.55Elias Anderson Frr U11M  Edin  
316.31Jan Zikmund U11M  Corstorphine16.116.1
416.49Ruairidh WoodPBU11M  Lasswade16.4916.49
516.64Tom Bogie U11M  Edin  
617.75Rory Bullock U11M  Edin  
617.75Jacques Barry U11M  Edin  
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21Sarah Malone U23W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni12.0412.04
212.38Andrea Goodman U23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
312.81Rianna SterricksPBU20W  Lasswade12.7212.72
413.61Samantha Turnbull U20W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.1813.18
513.70Natasha TurnbullPBU20W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.7013.70
613.93Eilidh Brown U20W Kevin ReynoldsLivingston/Stirling Uni13.3913.39
714.28Amy Thomson SENW  Harmeny  
100 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Susanne AndersonSBU17W1 Edinburgh AC13.3713.30
214.06Iona WestabyPBU17W1 Lasswade14.0614.06
314.56Abby DiversPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC14.5614.56
414.96Ariuna Walker U17W  Edin  
514.99Helina AdamsPBU17W2 Harmeny14.9914.99
100 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade12.7812.78
213.19Lulu MacLeodPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC13.1913.19
313.28Mia Downie U17W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.2012.9
413.48Brogan BeattieSBU17W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.4812.9
513.66Skye WaughPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC13.6613.66
613.97Anna SwanSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC13.9713.3
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33Sarah ForrestPBU15W1 Lasswade14.3314.33
214.33Robyn Key U15W2 Corstorphine14.1913.6
314.39Charley McColl U15W2 Musselburgh14.2114.21
414.58Lauren McLair U15W  Corstorphine AC  
514.87Lucy McDonaldPBU15W1 Harmeny14.3814.38
616.52Esther Bolton U15W  Edin  
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90Rhianna Scott U15W  Unattached  
215.69Chiara MannPBU15W1 Lasswade15.5115.51
100 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09Sophie HolmesPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC14.0914.09
214.17Erin HallPBU15W2 Team East Lothian13.9313.93
314.33Erin CameronPBU15W2 Livingston14.0614.06
415.01Katie GarlandPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC15.015.0
515.16Amelia Evans U15W  Chirnside Chasers  
615.16Phoebe KongPBU15W1 Lasswade14.5814.58
100 U15W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85Ruby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC13.8513.85
213.94Lily Middleton U15W2 Team East Lothian13.5213.52
313.98Maia CampbellPBU15W1 Livingston13.5913.59
414.02Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.6413.64
514.19Elspeth PanterPBU17W3 Gala14.1914.19
614.56Evie RenwickPBU15W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.5614.56
714.85Lily ArrundaleSBU15W2Michael ForrestEdinburgh AC14.8514.25
100 U15W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05Kirsten Bowie U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.6912.69
213.11Ella Watson U15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
313.38Anna WiddowsonSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC13.3813.18
413.78Elise Macara U15W2 Edinburgh AC13.5413.3
513.87Samantha Dagg U15W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.3513.35
614.33Megan Cummings U15W  Pitreavie  
715.06An Other U15W  Unknown  
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56Marissa Maclean U15W4 Edinburgh AC13.4513.03
215.62Ella Jones U13W1 Harmeny14.714.7
315.80Maya Mahaso U13W  Edin  
415.81Abbie FosterPBU13W1 Lasswade15.8115.81
515.96Amy LecciaPBU13W1 Corstorphine15.9615.96
616.21Maisie McEwan U13W  Edin  
716.43Freya Ballantine U13W  Edin  
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.69Rose JonesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC14.6914.69
215.01Ella McgowanPBU13W1 Harmeny15.0115.01
315.06Molly Nethercot U13W2 Moorfoot14.7114.71
415.34Francesca RowneyPBU13W1 Corstorphine15.3415.34
515.64Ava McCombPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC15.6415.64
616.63Hannah Kerrigan U13W  Corstorphine AC  
718.39Athena Sintoris U13W  Edin  
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.66Sophie Swan U13W2 Teviotdale14.5714.57
214.99Mia SokolukPBU13W2 Livingston14.9914.99
315.89Emily Young U13W  Edin  
415.91Eilidh SproulePBU13W2 Musselburgh15.9115.91
516.21Sophie Turnbull U13W  Corstorphine AC  
617.04Mairi CochranePBU13W2 Edinburgh AC17.0417.04
717.11Rosie ZismanPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC17.1117.11
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.64Jedidah AjalaPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC14.6414.64
215.45Kyna ForbesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC14.9714.97
316.27Sadie SliferSBU13W2 Musselburgh16.2716.15
416.58Kirsten GoodallPBU13W1 Musselburgh16.5816.58
516.80Maddi Patterson U13W2 Teviotdale16.5516.16
100 U13W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.88Grace McWhinniePBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.1114.11
214.89Cora McMasterPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.6314.63
315.00Beth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill15.0015.00
415.15Layla MageePBU13W1 Team East Lothian15.1515.15
515.42Roisin FreePBU13W2 Lasswade15.4215.42
615.74Eloise Scott U13W1 Lasswade14.9514.7
100 U13W 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04Sarah Burns U13W2 Corstorphine13.6813.68
214.20Holly OvensPBU13W2Steven DoigFife13.513.5
314.70Charlotte Smart U13W1 Edinburgh AC14.5214.5
414.70Chloe LamPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC14.0814.08
515.33Cristina ElliotSBU13W2 Team East Lothian15.3315.1
615.53Fleur StewartSBU13W1 Edinburgh AC15.5314.9
715.77Christina Watt U13W2 Harmeny15.015.0
100 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.06Libby Harrison U11W  Edin  
216.08Nancy CorriePBU11W11 Harmeny16.0816.08
316.37Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field16.3716.37
416.85Katie CurranPBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field16.8516.85
518.11Julia CiolekPBU11W  Musselburgh18.1118.11
618.58Chloe Brigain U11W  Musselburgh AC  
100 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.26Connie SandersonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC15.2615.26
215.81Olivia Muir U11W  Harmeny15.015.0
316.15Emma Philbin U11W10 Teviotdale15.9815.98
416.46Mia ParkinPBU11W  Edinburgh AC16.4616.46
519.43Stella Sommerville U11W  Edin  
619.56Niamh KerrPBU11W  Team East Lothian19.5619.56
100 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19Aimee WallacePBU11W  Corstorphine15.1915.19
216.38Lucy Scott U11W10 Edinburgh AC15.615.6
316.57Tess RenwickPBU11W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track16.5716.57
416.80Kirsty RankinePBU11W  Gala16.8016.80
516.94Annabelle van der U11W  Edin