Northern Schools' Inter Counties Championships External Results
South Shields
2 Feb 19
6.3KXC 5.3KXC 2.6KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.3KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:46Ross CharltonU17M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
222:53Jake CreaseyU17M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
323:00Josh FiddamanU17M-1Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick
423:03Oliver DustinU20M1Graeme MasonBorder
523:07Harry GreenbankU20M1 Keswick
623:08Patrick DonaldU20M  Northumberland
723:10Joshua Michael LiddleU20M1 Eden Runners
823:15Reuben CopleyU20M1 Kendal
923:26Daniel MellingU17M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
1023:34Charlie McMillanU20M  Northumberland
1123:40Archie LawsonU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1223:47Matthew LambertU17M-1 Richmond & Zetland
1323:59William DixonU20M  Northumberland
1424:06Matthew BriggsU20M1 Morpeth
1524:08Jamie McMillanU20M  Cumbria
1624:11Tom BarrettU20M1 Keighley & Craven
1724:18Alex CunninghamU20M1 Morpeth
1824:22George RigalU20M1 Cumbria Schs
1924:29Luca ParkerU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2024:33Ben HorsfieldU20M1 Durham
2124:37Joshua ErlebachU20M1 Durham
2224:48Toby AntcliffU17M-1 City of York
2324:48Patrick HaycockU20M  Cleveland
2424:50Lewis BownessU17M-1 Helm Hill
2524:51Connor O'HaraU20M  Cumbria
2625:22William ThompsonU17M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
2725:27Spencer BirdU20M1 Sedbergh
2825:35Joshua FothergillU20M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
2925:41Harvey DunmoreU20M  Cleveland
3025:42Keneil JamesU20M1 North Yorkshire Schs
3125:44Mitchell LiddleU17M-1 Border/Team North Cumbria
3225:46Matthew ApplebyU20M  Durham
3325:48Max TyrieU20M  Durham
3425:55James MattinsonU20M1Graeme MasonKeswick
3526:02Luc MockridgeU20M  Cumbria
3626:10Ryan WatmoughU20M1 Keighley & Craven
3726:25Daniel BuffhamU20M  Northumberland
3826:27Will LindsayU20M  Durham
3926:29Tom RutherfordU17M-1Bryan MackayBlaydon
4026:35Jamie StylesU20M  Northumberland
4126:38Rowan JamesU20M  Durham
4226:41Joe EdmondsonU20M1 Ambleside
4326:47Max TwiddleU20M  Cumbria
4426:54Chris MasonU20M  Northumberland
4527:00Joey UmplebyU17M-1 Kendal
4627:32Kyle McLeayU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
4727:36Oliver BarrettU20M  Durham
4827:47Alfie PhillipsU17M-1 Durham
4928:24Joseph GreenU17M-1 Tynedale
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:04Archie LoweU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
217:13Alexander ThompsonU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
317:17Robin ReganU17M1Derek HurtonEden Runners
417:21Fraser SproulU15M-1 Kendal
517:23Charlie StephensonU15M-1 Richmond & Zetland
617:40Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M1 Settle
717:42Arthur PeelU17M  North Yorkshire
817:47Charlie DaleyU15M-1Peter VenusTynedale
917:54Will BellamyU17M  Durham
1017:56Joe O'brienU15M-1 City of York
1118:03Louis HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
1218:04Daniel SandersonU15M-1 Kendal
1318:07Kyle RabjohnU15M-1 Richmond & Zetland
1418:11Dan BoyerU17M  Durham
1518:19Max CreaseyU15M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1618:23Ben WaterfieldU15M-1 Morpeth
1718:24Ethan McGlenU15M-1John StephensonGateshead
1818:24Daniel FrancisU15M-1 Richmond & Zetland
1918:26Sam GibsonU17M  Durham
2018:26David RaceU15M-1John StephensonGateshead
2118:29Daniel JoyceU17M  Durham
2218:29John EgnerU15M-1Mike EgnerKendal
2318:31Adam RussellU17M  Durham
2418:37Will HugillU15M-1 Harrogate
2518:39Ciaran LinesU17M  Durham
2618:42John RussellU17M  Durham
2718:44Benjamin JohnsonU15M-1Benjamin JohnsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2818:46Tom BalsdonU17M1 Morpeth
2918:54Jack MuirU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
3018:58Rowan Edward BennettU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
3118:59Joshua WraithU15M-1 Durham
3219:02Thomas WraithU15M-1 Durham
3319:03Lucas Messinger JonesU17M  Cumbria
3419:04Sam McSherryU17M1 Leven Valley
3519:08Charlie PhillipsU15M-1 Durham
3619:10Dylan DaviesU15M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
3719:17Oliver TelferU17M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick
3819:21Jacob SmithU17M1 Kendal
3919:23Toby UmplebyU17M1 Kendal
4019:29Daniel PayneU17M  Cleveland
4119:30Jack BriggsU17M1 Harrogate
4219:34Ben Murray-JohnU17M  Northumberland
4319:39Ben WalkerU15M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
4419:39Joseph RickerbyU17M  Northumberland
4519:42Izaak TaylorU17M  Durham
4619:43Noah KiddU17M  Cumbria
4719:44Oscar OnleyU17M  Northumberland
4819:51Jamie BarnshawU17M  Durham
4919:54Nathan OrmandyU15M-1 Barrow & Furness
5019:59Jakob NelsonU15M-1 Leven Valley
5120:06Thomas CunninghamU17M1 Morpeth
5220:09Peter CookU15M-1 Durham
5320:10Liam CooperU15M-1 Cleveland Schs
5420:12Charlie RennieU15M-1 Keswick
5520:14Charlie HudsonU15M-1 Eden Runners
5620:16Josh BaileyU17M  Cleveland
5720:19Lewis ReedU17M  Cleveland
5820:22Chris CoulsonU17M  Durham
5920:27Jacob TaylorU17M  Cleveland
6020:31Will SimpsonU17M  Cleveland
6120:53Joseph AndersonU17M  Northumberland
6221:03James RobertsU17M  Durham
6321:07Barnabas HarveyU17M1 Alnwick
6421:11Harry DonachieU17M  Cleveland
6521:23Nathan NicholsonU17M  Cleveland
6622:17Alex LakeU17M  Cleveland
 
2.6KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:20Alex BoyerU13M  Durham
210:23Matthew DownsU13M  Cleveland
310:29Harvey VincentU13M  North Yorkshire
410:32Trent John ChapmanU13M2 Border
510:34Joshua Morales MaciasU13M  North Yorkshire
610:38Jack BarkerU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
710:45Oliver DuthieU13M  Cleveland
810:46Samuel PullanU13M1 Eden Runners
910:47Louis BiglandU13M2 Kendal
1010:47Eddie OrmerodU13M  Cleveland
1110:48Harry LyonsU13M  Cleveland
1210:52Rowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
1310:57Denholm EdwardsU13M2 Nidd Valley
1411:00Tom MillerU13M  Cleveland
1511:01James BrassingtonU13M  Cumbria
1611:01Harry JohnsonU13M  Cumbria
1711:02Jonny JohansenU13M  Northumberland
1811:03Samuel BenthamU13M  North Yorkshire
1911:04Murray BrierleyU13M  North Yorkshire
2011:04Thomas AdamU13M  Cumbria
2111:09Jamie WallerU13M2 Dallam RC
2211:10Lachlan WillsU13M2 Wharfedale
2311:10William WellsU13M  Northumberland
2411:12George DodgsonU13M2 Kendal
2511:13Shay RenwickU13M  Durham
2611:13Oliver SpeddingU13M  Cumbria
2711:14William ChalkU13M1 City of York
2811:18William HutchinsonU13M  Durham
2911:19Alexander PlayfairU13M  Northumberland
3011:20Rhys BruntonU13M  Northumberland
3111:20Harry SharrockU13M  Cumbria
3211:20Sam DegazonU13M  North Yorkshire
3311:20Ethan MarronU13M  Cleveland
3411:20Elwood KelleyU13M  Durham
3511:24Josh ScottU13M  Durham
3611:26Zachariah MauriceU13M  Northumberland
3711:28Campbell DonnellyU13M  Cumbria
3811:29Riley MerryfieldU13M  Cumbria
3911:33Sam MasonU13M2 Durham
4011:35George CurtisU13M1 Allerton Junior/Ripon
4111:35Matthew DasU13M  Northumberland
4211:37Lewis FernheadU13M  Cumbria
4311:37Johannes ShawU13M  North Yorkshire
4411:37Jacob ReedayU13M  North Yorkshire
4511:37George GrayU13M  Northumberland
4611:38Matthew VestU13M  Durham
4711:39Isaac BastowU13M2 City of York
4811:40Nathan BrownU13M  Northumberland
4911:46Daniel TurnbullU13M1 North Shields Poly
5011:49Adam VareyU13M  Cumbria
5111:49Aiden WilkinsonU13M  Durham
5211:55Freddie DixonU13M  Cumbria
5311:56Daniel ElsworthU13M1 Bodyfit RC
5411:58Ben MaleyU13M  Northumberland
5512:06Jake SkinnerU13M  Northumberland
5612:09Addis DoreU13M  Durham
5712:10Sam DentU13M1 Morpeth
5812:18Frazer WallaceU13M  Durham
5912:47Layton MurrayU13M  Northumberland
2.6KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:48Charlotte DillonU13W2 Durham
210:58Lottie LanganU13W2 City of York
311:10Georgia BellU13W2 Leven Valley
411:16Amy KennedyU13W2 City of York
511:18Annabel MilburnU13W  Durham
611:26Hannah WightmanU13W1 Gosforth
711:33Anna Harrison-TophamU13W  North Yorkshire
811:35Sophie CowinU13W2 Kendal
911:41Erin StoneU13W2 Keswick
1011:43Felicity EvansU13W2 Eden Runners
1111:48Ella JonesU13W  Durham
1211:50Poppy OldU13W  Northumberland
1311:53Olivia SwarbrickU13W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1411:56Amelie WinterU13W1 Allerton Junior
1511:59Seren MellingU13W2 Harrogate
1612:02Kathryn ClagueU13W2 City of York
1712:05Tabitha RobsonU13W  Northumberland
1812:06Lilia PurvisU13W2 Alnwick
1912:08Ella MartindaleU13W2 Kendal
2012:09Esme PounderU13W2Craig PounderCity of York
2112:09Ella BakerU13W  Cleveland
2212:12Marina SwiftU13W  Northumberland
2312:13Matilda StringerU13W1 Scarborough
2412:14Hannah BushbyU13W1 Barrow & Furness
2512:15Olivia AldhamU13W  North Yorkshire
2612:16Isla FishwickU13W  Durham
2712:19Ellie-May CallanderU13W2 Copeland
2812:22Aoife Bell WatsonU13W  Durham
2912:25Amara RoseU13W  Cumbria
3012:26Marissa EvansU13W  Cumbria
3112:28Amelia TamblinU13W  Cumbria
3212:29Rachel CassonU13W  Cumbria
3312:29Elisha RhodesU13W  Cleveland
3412:30Megan WilkinsonU13W2 Keighley & Craven
3512:32Tilly BristowU13W  North Yorkshire
3612:33Tara AllanU13W  Cumbria
3712:33Ellie FellowsU13W  Durham
3812:42Abigail ThornleyU13W  Durham
3912:44Shinade CreightonU13W  Northumberland
4012:45Imogen StokerU13W  Cumbria
4112:46Beth HolmanU13W  Cumbria
4212:48Kayleigh WhartonU13W  Cumbria
4312:50Caitlyn DaviesU13W  Northumberland
4412:57Leah McmanusU13W1 Carlisle Tri
4512:58Grace PettitU13W  Cleveland
4612:59Lucy MilburnU13W  Northumberland
4713:03Poppy WatsonU13W3 Tynedale
4813:04Lucy FitzpatrickU13W  Northumberland
4913:08Jessica GreggsU13W  Durham
5013:08Isla WilkieU13W  Durham
5113:11Amber Mcauley-ZechnerU13W  Durham
5213:19Jessica EdmondsonU13W  Cumbria
5313:25Iona JohnstoneU13W  Northumberland
5413:41Lacy AnnabelleU13W  Cleveland
5513:47Audrey OttoU13W  North Yorkshire
5613:56Phoebe GillisU13W  Cleveland
5714:43Charlotte MarshU13W  Cumbria
5814:44Olivia ClarkU13W  Cleveland
 
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:16Millie BreeseU15W1 Alnwick
210:24Olesia WilderU15W  Cumbria
310:29Erin Keeler-ClarkeU15W1 Houghton Harriers
410:37Jessica BaileyU13W-1 Leven Valley
510:41Isobel NichollsU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
610:41Zoe HillU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
710:48Sarah SmithU13W-1 Kendal
810:51Lois CreaseyU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
910:53Lucy ScothernU15W1David LowesChester-le-Street
1010:57Katie FrancisU15W  Durham
1110:59Clara SamsonU13W-1 Kendal
1211:00Abigail ThwaitesU15W  Durham
1311:01Eve WhitakerU15W1 Harrogate/Ilkley
1411:02Sophie RylanceU13W-1 Ambleside
1511:03Abigail Elizabeth LeiperU15W1 Morpeth
1611:04Ciara ThornleyU15W  Durham
1711:06Marnie ScatchardU15W1 Ripon
1811:07Freya ClarksonU15W  Durham
Page: 1 2