Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jun 19
75 100 150 200 800 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 1000W 2000W 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.3Adaeze AnelePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.310.3
210.3Miriam AdebayoPBU13W2 Bexley10.210.2
310.6Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.410.3
410.9Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.910.9
410.9Darcie MaplePBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.810.8
611.4Katie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC11.411.4
711.5Keira Conrad-PicklesPBU13W2 Paddock Wood11.511.5
812.0Tilly CunliffePBU13W1 Tonbridge12.012.0
75 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Harriet Medlen U13W2 Tonbridge10.310.3
210.9Alexia Moren-Rosado U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.8610.86
311.3Ella MonkPBU13W2 Tonbridge11.311.3
411.4Rhianna EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC11.411.4
511.5Millie SimmonsPBU13W1 Folkestone11.511.5
611.5Shaniya AndersonPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent11.511.5
711.9Millie Davidson-HoustonPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone11.911.9
812.1Joy OsunbitanPBU13W2 Bexley12.112.1
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood12.1912.19
212.2Jason Adeogun U15M1 Bexley12.112.1
312.3Dylan Purton U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.0812.08
412.3Jack Saxby U15M1 Ashford AC12.2012.20
512.5Benjamin PlattPBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley12.512.5
612.8Thomas HendersonPBU15M2 Tonbridge12.812.8
713.3Aidan CollinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge13.113.1
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Adam Islam-Medeaux U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.7111.71
212.4Tommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone12.112.1
312.6Kieran Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.112.1
412.6Andrew Bull U15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.3512.35
513.1Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU15M1 Judd School13.013.0
513.1Joshua Aboagye U15M2 Bexley12.8112.81
714.2Dante McNichol U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School13.613.6
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.912.9
213.2Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent12.812.8
313.7Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.4113.41
414.3Max Clark U13M2 Tonbridge13.9513.95
514.9Nathan Drummond U13M2 Judd School14.414.4
514.9Joshua EvansSBU13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone14.6414.2
715.0Callum JamesPBU13M1 Ashford AC14.714.7
815.4Mark OnanugaPBU13M1 Bexley15.0315.03
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Charlie Rouse U13M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone13.7113.71
214.2Alfred Metcalfe U13M2 Tonbridge14.014.0
314.4Holger Yap U13M2 Ashford AC14.214.2
414.5Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley14.014.0
515.5Femi Onasanya U13M  Ton/Judd Sch  
616.3Marley PermaulPBU13M2 Folkestone16.316.3
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Faith AkinbilejeSBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.712.7
213.1Charlotte HenrichPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent13.113.1
313.5Lucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge13.113.1
413.8Molly Ann Brown U15W1 Paddock Wood13.613.6
514.0Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC14.014.0
614.1Victoria Okelola U15W2 Bexley13.913.9
714.4Mia Franklin U15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.7813.78
814.8Asha Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge14.3114.31
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Emily Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0512.59
214.0Maisie RiddellPBU15W1 Folkestone13.6113.61
314.0Daisy MeenanPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent14.014.0
414.4Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone14.1814.18
514.6Emma PowellSBU15W1 Bexley14.614.43
614.7Abigail FalkousSBU15W1 Tonbridge14.714.39
714.8Ava Iaquaniello U15W1 Tonbridge14.314.3
816.4Emily PeacockPBU15W1 Ashford AC16.416.4
 
150 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.3Nina WhitterPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.220.2
220.7Evie Cameron U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone20.520.5
220.7Miriam AdebayoPBU13W2 Bexley20.3820.38
422.4Evie Dixon U13W1 Tonbridge21.2621.26
523.0Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley21.921.9
623.1Keira Conrad-PicklesPBU13W2 Paddock Wood23.123.1
723.8Katie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC23.823.8
825.7Thea Collins U13W1 Tonbridge24.7924.79
150 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.3Atida KusoteraPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent20.920.9
221.9Alexia Moren-RosadoPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley21.921.9
322.7Violet Maxted U13W1 Ashford AC22.022.0
423.2Isabella MunozPBU13W2 Tonbridge23.223.2
523.5Isobel WalwynSBU13W2 Bexley23.523.1
623.9Millie Davidson-Houston U13W1 Medway & Maidstone23.223.2
724.1Lilly-Ella Gore U13W1 Folkestone23.923.9
824.8Libby SmithPBU13W2 Tonbridge24.824.8
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Connor SuttonPBU15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley23.823.8
223.9Ben NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School23.923.9
324.2Dylan PurtonPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone24.224.2
424.3Jason Adeogun U15M1 Bexley24.2224.22
524.7Alexander GrayPBU15M2 Paddock Wood24.6524.65
625.5Jack Saxby U15M1 Ashford AC24.5024.50
725.6Charlie CordinerPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School25.625.6
826.0Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent26.026.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Benjamin LinekerPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone25.825.8
125.8Javan Gordon U15M1 Bexley25.7025.70
326.2Liam Simms U15M2 Paddock Wood25.9625.96
426.3Kieran BlakePBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley26.326.3
527.0Jonah RadcliffePBU15M2 Tonbridge27.027.0
527.0Luke Prior U15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC26.126.1
727.7Aidan Collins U15M1 Tonbridge27.427.4
828.7James GillPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent28.728.7
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood26.1626.16
227.6Rayhan Mourtada U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley27.227.2
327.7Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent26.926.9
327.7Thomas Daly U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge27.527.5
529.7Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone27.927.9
630.8Benjy CollingwoodPBU13M2 Tonbridge30.830.8
730.9Kahya Gediz U13M2 Bexley29.829.8
831.5Callum James U13M1 Ashford AC30.730.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Zac DixonPBU13M2 Tonbridge28.428.4
229.1Jasper BrooksPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley29.129.1
330.1Cameron Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone29.529.5
430.5Dan JamesonPBU15M3 Kent Schs/Judd School30.530.5
530.6Liam WoodhamPBU13M2 Ashford AC30.630.6
630.7Felix WrightPBU13M2 Paddock Wood30.730.7
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Princess AsemotaPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone26.7026.70
227.4Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC26.4826.48
327.5Sophie Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.0526.61
428.8Lucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge27.2327.23
529.0Abigail O'DwyerPBU15W1 Tonbridge29.029.0
629.7Charlotte Simmonds U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent29.3929.3
730.0Maisie Riddell U15W1 Folkestone28.2728.27
830.6Emma PowellSBU15W1 Bexley30.629.94
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Rianna RenniePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.327.3
227.8Calypso NewmanPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent27.827.8
328.3Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC28.328.3
428.5Jessica Daly U15W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge28.4928.49
428.5Issy ThornPBU15W2Chris HogwoodTonbridge28.528.5
629.3Victoria OkelolaPBU15W2 Bexley29.329.3
729.9Caitlin Taylor U15W1 Folkestone29.3529.35
830.3Mia Franklin U15W2 Medway & Maidstone29.5629.5
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent2:08.312:08.31
22:19.4Thomas Sugden U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:12.22:12.2
32:20.2Hayden GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:20.22:20.2
42:22.1Ethan RocksPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School2:17.42:17.4
52:30.7David BarclayPBU15M1 Tonbridge2:30.72:30.7
62:34.6Charlie GrayPBU15M1 Bexley2:34.62:34.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Angus Currie U15M2 Tonbridge2:12.82:12.8
22:24.1Huxley CrushPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:24.12:24.1
32:36.7Archie WhiteheadSBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.72:36.61
42:40.3Luke Harry U15M1 Bexley2:37.462:37.46
52:54.9Robert Wright U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:34.82:34.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Alexander MiddletonPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:27.02:27.0
22:27.3Oliver Scott U13M1 Invicta East Kent2:25.442:25.44
32:33.0Ethan RollingsPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:33.02:33.0
42:38.5Harrison FraserPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:38.52:38.5
52:40.6Daniel JeddoPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:40.62:40.6
62:44.4Kahya Gediz U13M2 Bexley2:40.282:33.15
72:46.0Felix Wright U13M2 Paddock Wood2:42.252:42.25
82:58.9Liam WoodhamSBU13M2 Ashford AC2:58.92:55.63
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:33.12:33.1
22:33.9Joshua Healy U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:31.632:31.63
32:37.8Samuel Hurst U13M2 Invicta East Kent2:37.212:36.58
42:47.5Lucas GorrillPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:47.52:47.5
52:49.1Dan JamesonPBU15M3 Kent Schs/Judd School2:49.12:49.1
62:55.3Aaron BrownPBU13M1 Paddock Wood2:55.32:55.3
73:02.7Mark OnanugaPBU13M1 Bexley2:56.352:56.35
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Lily StewartPBU15W2 Tonbridge2:24.32:24.3
22:24.7Lily Meers U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.842:21.84
32:25.8Olivia BreedPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:25.82:25.8
42:32.5Chiani-Rae Garland U15W1 Bexley2:22.972:22.97
52:39.7Abigail Royden U15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:34.592:33.35
62:43.9Jess RaynerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood2:43.92:43.9
72:45.8Jessica WiltonSBU15W1 Ashford AC2:45.82:44.65
82:48.0Millie KnightleyPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent2:48.02:48.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Faith Mpassy U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.332:25.33
22:40.8Sophie Slack U15W1 Tonbridge2:31.852:31.85
32:45.3Sophia MoorePBU15W2 Bexley2:45.32:45.3
42:46.7Tallulah ButcherPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent2:46.72:46.7
52:47.1Ella McintyrePBU15W1 Tonbridge2:41.82:41.8
62:49.4Evie FouracrePBU15W1 Folkestone2:49.42:49.4
72:54.5Eleanor SpicePBU15W1 Ashford AC2:54.52:54.5
82:56.7Lily Crossley U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:40.662:40.66
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Lily SlackPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
22:34.0India BlakeyPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:34.02:34.0
32:35.3Macey Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:33.302:33.30
42:46.0Hettie HallPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:46.02:46.0
52:51.6Iris CrossleyPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:50.302:50.30
62:52.2Keira Epps U13W2 Ashford AC2:50.42:50.4
72:55.4Emma TownendPBU13W2 Paddock Wood2:55.42:55.4
83:05.5Sophie Ansell U13W1 Bexley2:56.902:56.90
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Emily GeakePBU13W2 Tonbridge2:41.92:41.9
22:44.0Francesca MiddletonPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:44.02:44.0
32:47.6Jennifer Clayton U13W1 Folkestone2:47.52:47.5
42:47.6Yasmin JamesonPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:47.62:47.6
52:52.9Jessica StarckPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent2:52.92:52.9
62:56.0Heidi HughesPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:56.02:56.0
73:09.0Amelia SpicePBU13W2 Ashford AC3:09.03:09.0
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Elicia Lacey U13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.811.8
212.3Atida KusoteraPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent12.012.0
312.4Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.412.4
412.7Matilda SeckerPBU13W2 Tonbridge12.6212.62
412.7Amber Cockburn U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
613.5Isobel WalwynPBU13W2 Bexley13.313.3
714.5Emma TownendPBU13W2 Paddock Wood14.114.1
815.0Violet Maxted U13W1 Ashford AC14.114.1
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.012.0
213.4Neve BachelorPBU13W2 Tonbridge13.413.4
313.5Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley13.513.5
413.7Darcie MaplePBU13W2 Invicta East Kent13.113.1
514.6Betsy BurdenPBU13W1 Tonbridge14.614.6
615.8Keira EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC15.815.8
716.2Jennifer ClaytonPBU13W1 Folkestone16.116.1
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Albert KreuzbergPBU13M2 Tonbridge12.012.0
212.9Rayhan MourtadaPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.712.7
313.0George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School13.013.0
416.0Stanley Cook U13M2 Medway & Maidstone15.6615.6
516.4Daniel Slaney U13M1 Ashford AC15.815.8
-31502.0Oliver Zubko U13M2 Folkestone15.915.9
-31507.0Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley13.9013.90
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.113.1
215.8Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone15.515.5
315.9Holger YapPBU13M2 Ashford AC15.915.9
416.3Joseph Brown U13M2 Tonbridge15.415.4
517.4Albert MeddPBU13M1 Tonbridge17.417.4
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Georgia BakerPBU15W2 Tonbridge11.911.9
212.1Libby TurbuttPBU15W2Derek LawsAshford AC12.112.1
312.8Emily AlgeoPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.812.8
413.2Asha Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.812.8
513.5Jessica Penny U15W1 Paddock Wood13.413.4
617.0Ciara Harrop U15W2 Medway & Maidstone16.4116.16
-31502.0Chloe Jardine U15W2John GatesBexley11.4111.41
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley12.2712.27
212.7Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC12.612.6
313.1Abigail Smith U15W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley12.512.5
413.3Eleanor ThomasPBU15W1 Tonbridge12.912.9
513.7Jessica Daly U15W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge13.0512.9
615.3Olivia LawsPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone14.814.8
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Ridwaan Ahmed U15M2John GatesBexley11.7911.79
212.3Ben NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School12.2812.28
312.8Oliver Robertson U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.212.2
413.2Daniel Hardy U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.412.4
513.3Charlie FassnidgePBU15M1 Judd School13.313.3
613.3Flynn HughesPBU15M2 Ashford AC13.313.3
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Daniel Goriola U15M2 Bexley11.8011.80
212.8Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.5312.53
314.0Jack Butler U15M2 Ashford AC13.313.3
415.0Robert Tune U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School14.7714.77
515.6Jonathan Ellerton U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley15.115.1
 
1000W U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.3Lewis BurrSBU13M1 Tonbridge6:23.36:06.5
27:15.9Casey-Preston LougheedPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone7:15.97:15.9
37:34.3Joshua EvansPBU13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone7:34.37:34.3
1000W U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:26.3Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone7:26.37:26.3
27:32.1Albert MeddPBU13M1 Tonbridge7:32.17:32.1
1000W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.4Carla ForsythPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:34.45:34.4
26:11.2Rosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley6:11.26:11.2
36:34.0Emma ClaytonPBU13W1 Folkestone6:34.06:34.0
46:37.1Florence HopkinsPBU13W1 Tonbridge6:37.16:37.1
56:57.4Eve CooperPBU13W2 Ashford AC6:57.46:57.4
1000W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:50.4Joy OsunbitanPBU13W2 Bexley6:50.46:50.4
27:11.8Evie DixonPBU13W1 Tonbridge7:11.87:11.8
 
2000W U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:49.5Samuel McCarthyPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12:49.512:49.5
214:20.9Jonathan EllertonPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley14:20.914:20.9
314:45.4Ryan PuszykPBU15M1 Bexley14:45.414:45.4
2000W U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:30.9Robert WrightPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone14:30.914:30.9
2000W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:21.6Abigail SmithSBU15W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley11:21.610:59.23
211:51.9Annabel YoungPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone11:51.911:51.9
312:50.4Olivia HalePBU15W1 Bexley12:50.412:50.4
413:17.6Jessica WiltonPBU15W1 Ashford AC13:17.613:17.6
Page: 1 2 3