Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jun 19
75 100 150 200 800 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 1000W 2000W 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
2000W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
516:04.0Grace DixonPBU15W1 Folkestone16:04.016:04.0
2000W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:14.4Maya BroughtonPBU15W1 Bexley14:14.414:14.4
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.1 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley47.2145.4
248.3 Bexley U15 Team U15M  Bexley47.146.3
348.9 Paddock Wood/Folkstone U15 TeamPBU15M  Paddock Wood/Folkestone48.7048.70
449.1 Medway & Maidstone U15 Team U15M  Medway & Maidstone48.0245.36
549.6 Ashford U15 TeamSBU15M  Ashford AC49.646.5
650.5 Tonbridge U15 TeamSBU15M  Tonbridge50.547.23
751.0 Tonbridge / Judd School U15 TeamPBU15M  Tonbridge/Judd School51.051.0
4x100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.9 Tonbridge U13 Team U13M  Tonbridge54.251.6
255.2 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley53.6051.4
357.9 Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13M  Medway & Maidstone54.854.8
458.5 Paddock Wood/Folkestone U13 TeamSBU13M  Paddock Wood/Folkestone58.555.6
562.2 Tonbridge / Judd School U13 TeamSBU13M  Tonbridge/Judd School62.254.8
663.9 Ashford U13 TeamSBU13M  Ashford AC63.954.6
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.6 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley49.948.21
253.9 Tonbridge U15 TeamSBU15W  Tonbridge53.451.3
253.9 Invicta East Kent U15 TeamPBU15W  Invicta East Kent53.953.9
454.3 Ashford U15 TeamSBU15W  Ashford AC54.351.7
555.0 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC U15 Team U15W  Paddock Wood/Folkestone54.654.6
655.7 Medway & Maidstone U15 TeamSBU15W  Medway & Maidstone55.750.8
756.2 Bexley U15 Team U15W  Bexley55.352.2
856.3 Tonbridge / Judd School U15 TeamSBU15W  Tonbridge/Judd School56.354.52
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.4 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13W  Blackheath & Bromley53.251.8
256.1 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13W  Bexley55.155.1
357.0 Tonbridge U13 Team U13W  Tonbridge56.0854.8
458.3 Invicta East Kent U13 Team U13W  Invicta East Kent57.156.5
559.4 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamSBU13W  Medway & Maidstone59.452.2
660.8 Ashford U13 TeamSBU13W  Ashford AC60.854.8
761.5 Ton/Judd Sch U13W  Ton/Judd Sch  
861.7 Paddock Wood U13 TeamSBU13W  Paddock Wood61.757.2
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:37.112:33.42
22:46.6 Paddock Wood/Folkstone U15 TeamPBU15M  Paddock Wood/Folkestone2:46.62:46.6
32:48.1 Medway & Maidstone U15 TeamSBU15M  Medway & Maidstone2:48.12:39.2
42:49.2 Bexley U15 Team U15M  Bexley2:46.92:37.2
53:05.9 Tonbridge U15 Team U15M  Tonbridge2:50.762:40.6
63:07.7 Tonbridge / Judd School U15 TeamSBU15M  Tonbridge/Judd School3:07.72:53.83
4x300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.9 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:54.122:49.13
23:15.2 Tonbridge U15 Team U15W  Tonbridge3:05.592:56.8
33:15.3 Tonbridge / Judd School U15 TeamSBU15W  Tonbridge/Judd School3:15.33:09.04
43:15.9 Bexley U15 Team U15W  Bexley3:07.53:06.0
53:20.6 Medway & Maidstone U15 Team U15W  Medway & Maidstone3:04.992:51.4
63:30.9 Paddock Wood/Folkestone RC U15 TeamSBU15W  Paddock Wood/Folkestone3:26.263:20.9
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71Jack ButlerPBU15M2 Ashford AC1.711.71
21.68Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood1.801.80
31.55Daniel Goriola U15M2 Bexley1.601.60
41.50Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.621.62
51.50Oliver Robertson U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
61.45Reef PagePBU15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.501.50
71.40Felix Mcardle Hodge U15M1 Tonbridge1.451.48
81.35Meno MangatPBU15M2 Judd School1.351.35
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Tommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone1.551.55
21.45Ridwaan AhmedSBU15M2John GatesBexley1.551.55
31.40Benjamin PlattPBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.401.40
31.40Andrew BullPBU15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC1.401.40
51.35Daniel Hardy U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
61.35Charlie FassnidgePBU15M1 Judd School1.351.35
71.25George Burbage U15M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood1.301.30
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Adam ChalmersPBU15M1 Tonbridge1.401.40
21.30Myles Briscoe-Foster U15M1 Judd School1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Theo Swaby U13M2 Tonbridge1.431.43
21.30George LyonsPBU13M2 Judd School1.301.30
31.30Finn Kitteridge U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.351.35
41.20Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley1.351.35
51.20Joshua EvansPBU13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone1.201.20
61.15Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent1.151.15
-NHCharlie Rouse U13M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone  
-NHJacob Peacock U13M1 Ashford AC  
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Tom Hobbs U13M2 Tonbridge1.461.46
21.25Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.401.40
31.20Nathan DrummondPBU13M2 Judd School1.201.20
41.10Casey-Preston LougheedPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Dan JamesonPBU15M3 Kent Schs/Judd School1.151.15
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Georgia BakerPBU15W2 Tonbridge1.591.59
21.50Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU15W1 Bexley1.501.50
31.45Abigail O'DwyerPBU15W1 Tonbridge1.551.55
41.40Scarlet Thomas-WrightPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent1.401.40
51.40Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC1.451.45
61.35Elena Duncombe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
71.35Jessica PennyPBU15W1 Paddock Wood1.351.35
81.25Amy Jukes U15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.301.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Saskia Lean U15W2 Tonbridge1.601.60
21.30Rugi Fonti-Kanu U15W2John BancroftBexley1.451.45
21.30Molly Ann Brown U15W1 Paddock Wood1.401.40
41.30Faith Mpassy U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.391.40
51.25Daisy Meenan U15W2 Invicta East Kent1.301.30
61.20Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.241.24
71.20Emily PeacockPBU15W1 Ashford AC1.201.20
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Nina WhitterPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
21.35Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1.441.44
31.35Matilda SeckerPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
41.35Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley1.351.35
51.25Sophie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.251.25
61.25Neve BachelorPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.301.30
71.15Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.251.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.351.35
21.25Ella MonkPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.301.30
21.25Keira EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.251.25
41.20Rosie ChandlerSBU13W2 Bexley1.201.25
41.20Amelia LawtonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent1.201.20
61.10Harriet MedlenPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.101.10
71.05Heidi Hughes U13W1 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Olivia JarvisPBU13W1 Tonbridge1.101.10
11.10Amelia SpicePBU13W2 Ashford AC1.101.10
31.05Jessica StarckPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent1.051.05
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Connor Sutton U15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley5.895.89
25.50Ben Nolan U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School5.725.72
35.34Daniel GoriolaPBU15M2 Bexley5.345.34
45.09Charlie CordinerPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5.095.09
54.98Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood5.445.44
64.86Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.515.51
74.82Benjamin Lineker U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.285.28
84.67Flynn Hughes U15M2 Ashford AC5.115.11
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Ridwaan AhmedSBU15M2John GatesBexley5.105.41
24.62Kai Prendergast U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.245.24
34.52Thomas HendersonPBU15M2 Tonbridge4.524.52
44.50Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood5.065.06
54.38Jack Saxby U15M1 Ashford AC4.394.39
64.21Robert TuneSBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4.214.54
73.92James GillPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent3.923.92
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Jon WhawellPBU15M2 Judd School4.414.41
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.974.97
24.48Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.964.96
34.25Callum James U13M1 Ashford AC4.354.35
44.14Zac Dixon U13M2 Tonbridge4.234.23
54.06Charlie Rouse U13M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4.384.38
63.59Thomas WalwynSBU13M2 Bexley3.593.87
73.45Charlie BellchambersPBU15M3 Judd School3.453.45
83.35Oliver ScottPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent3.353.35
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Jasper Brooks U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.544.54
23.95Alfred MetcalfePBU13M2 Tonbridge3.953.95
33.85Aaron BrownPBU13M1 Paddock Wood4.094.09
43.63Stanley Cook U13M2 Medway & Maidstone3.933.93
53.56Mark OnanugaPBU13M1 Bexley3.563.56
63.30Daniel SlaneyPBU13M1 Ashford AC3.303.30
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Tom WalkerPBU13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge3.583.58
23.08Tomas CalvertPBU13M1 Tonbridge3.083.08
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.315.31
24.77Georgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge5.065.06
34.42Emily AlgeoPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.564.56
44.32Jessica PennyPBU15W1 Paddock Wood4.464.46
54.21Calypso NewmanSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent4.214.57
63.86Amy JukesSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone3.863.94
73.72Emma Powell U15W1 Bexley4.104.10
83.46Asha LaceySBU15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge3.463.90
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Lucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge4.524.72
24.15Charlotte HenrichPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent4.154.15
34.13Elena Duncombe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.334.33
44.08Nadia Sadler-Reeves U15W1Derek LawsAshford AC4.404.40
53.79Caitlin Taylor U15W1 Folkestone4.124.12
63.65Ciara HarropPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone3.793.79
73.51Rugi Fonti-KanuPBU15W2John BancroftBexley3.513.51
83.06Ottilie Mcardle HodgePBU15W1 Tonbridge3.063.06
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Abigail Falkous U15W1 Tonbridge4.014.04
22.96Nina Laurent U15W1 Ashford AC3.163.16
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.584.58
24.38Atida KusoteraPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent4.384.38
34.15Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley4.154.15
43.85Evie Dixon U13W1 Tonbridge4.224.22
53.82Emily Moyle U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.144.14
63.73Eleana NormanPBU13W2 Ashford AC4.174.17
73.40Tilly CunliffePBU13W1 Tonbridge3.403.40
83.13Millie Simmons U13W1 Folkestone3.793.79
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley4.484.48
23.78Amber CockburnPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.783.78
33.55Isabella MunozPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.553.55
43.41Sophie SchweizerSBU13W2 Ashford AC3.413.50
53.29Olivia JarvisPBU13W1 Tonbridge3.293.29
62.94Isobel Walwyn U13W2 Bexley3.893.89
72.52Lilly-Ella GorePBU13W1 Folkestone2.522.52
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Neve Bachelor U13W2 Tonbridge3.993.99
23.59Shaniya AndersonSBU13W1 Invicta East Kent3.593.75
33.40Violet Maxted U13W1 Ashford AC3.763.76
42.99Sophie Ansell U13W1 Bexley3.103.10
52.95Emma TownendPBU13W2 Paddock Wood2.962.96
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73Seb Hillsdon U15M2 Tonbridge12.1812.18
211.49Brydon Duncan U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.4612.46
310.25Kieran Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.9110.91
49.83Keenan Simmons U15M2 Folkestone10.1110.11
59.34Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent9.349.34
68.83John Disbrey U15M  Ton/Judd Sch  
78.72Joseph SchweizerPBU15M2 Ashford AC8.728.72
87.78Timothy Masters U15M2 Bexley8.348.34
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.54Alex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood9.549.54
29.21Kieran BlakePBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley9.219.21
38.49Luke Prior U15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC8.818.81
48.48Dante McNichol U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School9.169.16
58.42Samuel McCarthy U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.828.82
67.95Felix Compton U15M2 Judd School8.628.62
76.03Joshua AboagyePBU15M2 Bexley6.036.03
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.88Kai-Zhe ChengPBU13M2 Kent Schs7.887.88
27.87Max KennedyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley7.877.87
36.55Tom Walker U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge7.337.33
46.20Cameron Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone6.286.28
55.88Oliver Zubko U13M2 Folkestone6.406.40
65.04Jacob PeacockPBU13M1 Ashford AC5.045.04
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07Evan Zell-SmithPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School7.077.07
26.83Finn KitteridgePBU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley6.836.83
35.73Zac DixonPBU13M2 Tonbridge5.735.73
44.00Lennon FranklinPBU13M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone4.004.00
53.76Marley PermaulPBU13M2 Folkestone3.763.76
SP3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.13Femi Onasanya U13M  Ton/Judd Sch  
25.90Theo SwabyPBU13M2 Tonbridge5.905.90
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.90Caitlin EbbageSBU15W2 Tonbridge10.9011.09
210.84Rianna RenniePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.7711.77
38.42Eleanor Thomas U15W1 Tonbridge9.129.12
48.05Jessie Sargeant U15W2John GatesBexley8.468.46
57.58Scarlet Thomas-WrightPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent8.368.36
66.81Molly Ann BrownPBU15W1 Paddock Wood7.017.01
76.67Olivia Laws U15W1 Medway & Maidstone7.407.40
85.65Emily PeacockPBU15W1 Ashford AC5.655.65
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15Erin NisbetPBU15W2 Tonbridge9.299.29
27.27Natalia O'Doherty-Veru U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley9.039.03
35.97Ottilie Mcardle Hodge U15W1 Tonbridge7.177.17
45.90Elizabeth OdewunmiPBU15W1 Bexley5.905.90
55.58Evie FouracrePBU15W1 Folkestone5.585.58
65.00Annabel YoungPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5.005.00
74.88Eleanor SpicePBU15W1 Ashford AC4.884.88
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38Rugi Fonti-Kanu U15W2John BancroftBexley7.937.93
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64Hope Still U13W2 Bexley8.168.17
26.87Amelia LawtonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent6.876.87
36.65Isabella MunozPBU13W2 Tonbridge6.656.65
46.47Madeleine MarstonPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley6.476.47
55.93Rhianna EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC5.935.93
65.82Emily Mackenzie U13W2 Folkestone6.486.48
75.71Millie Davidson-HoustonPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone5.715.71
84.95Libby SmithPBU13W2 Tonbridge4.954.95
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73Eleanor RussellPBU13W2 Bexley7.607.60
26.65Elicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge6.656.65
35.89Sophie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC5.895.89
45.55Millie SimmonsPBU13W1 Folkestone5.555.55
55.53Erin SimpsonPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.535.53
65.34Evie CameronPBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.345.34
74.58Shaniya AndersonPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent4.584.58
84.25Thea CollinsPBU13W1 Tonbridge4.254.25
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Jessica StarckPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent4.044.04
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.62Alex Stone U15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood31.7631.76
229.06Brydon Duncan U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley35.7535.75
327.74Seb HillsdonPBU15M2 Tonbridge27.7427.74
424.76Eddie TrebessPBU15M1 Tonbridge Grammar Sch for Girls/Judd School24.7624.76
520.84Luke Prior U15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC25.6525.65
616.98Timothy Masters U15M2 Bexley20.1420.14
713.19Ollie Rodwell U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.2713.27
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.16Keenan Simmons U15M2 Folkestone29.7229.72
224.66Dante McNichol U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School30.3930.39
324.30Scott Cupitt U15M2 Tonbridge25.0625.06
417.49Joseph SchweizerPBU15M2 Ashford AC17.6117.61
514.57Elliot Stringer U15M2 Bexley16.0616.06
612.84Adam Childs U15M1 Medway & Maidstone16.2016.20
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.02Benjy CollingwoodPBU13M2 Tonbridge21.0221.02
Page: 1 2 3