Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Kieran IsaacPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.012.0
212.5Alexander Gray U15M2 Paddock Wood12.0512.05
312.6Jack Saxby U15M1 Ashford AC12.112.1
412.9Ralph BakerPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.912.9
513.0Joshua Aboagye U15M2 Bexley12.8112.81
613.0Edward WatersPBU15M2 Judd School12.512.5
713.1Aidan CollinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge13.113.1
814.2James GillPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent13.513.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Tommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone12.112.1
212.2Oghenekaro EmemerePBU15M1 Bexley12.212.2
312.5Charlie Brooker U15M2 Medway & Maidstone12.3512.35
412.9Andrew Bull U15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.3512.35
513.0Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU15M1 Judd School12.3012.30
613.6Dante McNicholPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School13.613.6
713.7Ethan Alapafuja U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley13.313.3
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Liam Simms U15M2 Paddock Wood12.412.4
213.3Luke PriorSBU15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.313.2
313.8AN OTHER U15M  Ton/Judd Sch  
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent12.6612.66
212.9Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7212.72
313.2Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood12.8812.88
413.5Daniel Shoyoye U13M2 Medway & Maidstone12.9912.99
513.9Zac Dixon U13M2 Tonbridge13.6313.63
614.2Holger YapPBU13M2 Ashford AC14.214.2
714.4Nathan DrummondPBU13M2 Judd School14.314.3
815.3Mark Onanuga U13M1 Bexley15.0315.03
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Stanley CookPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone14.0614.06
214.7Callum JamesPBU13M1 Ashford AC14.714.7
315.0Alfred Metcalfe U13M2 Tonbridge14.014.0
415.1Joshua Evans U13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone14.5114.2
515.2Daniel Jenkins U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley14.714.7
617.5Fredrick ToddPBU13M1 Bexley17.517.5
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3James Lawson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.913.9
215.3Lennon FranklinPBU13M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone15.315.3
316.3Tomas CalvertPBU13M1 Tonbridge16.316.3
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Princess Asemota U15W1 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
213.1Charlotte HenrichPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent13.113.1
313.1Lucy TallonPBU15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge13.113.1
413.6Kelsey Calladine-Smith U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.313.3
514.0Molly Ann Brown U15W1 Paddock Wood13.613.6
614.1Naomi Parrott U15W2 Ashford AC13.713.7
715.0Abigail Falkous U15W1 Tonbridge14.714.39
815.2Evangeline Lawson U15W1 Bexley14.514.5
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Rianna Rennie U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.413.4
213.7Scarlet Thomas-Wright U15W2 Invicta East Kent13.1913.19
314.1Mia Franklin U15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.7813.78
414.2Issy Thorn U15W2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.7413.74
514.9Asha Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge14.3114.31
615.3Amira GiddaPBU15W1 Ashford AC15.315.3
715.3Izzy RaynerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood/Folkestone15.315.3
816.4Amelia Brady U15W1 Bexley15.4815.48
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Amelie Rabbidge U15W1 Tonbridge14.0214.02
214.3Daisy MarshallPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent14.314.3
314.4Cara BrownPBU15W2 Tonbridge14.414.4
415.0Ciren Campbell U15W2 Medway & Maidstone14.8314.83