Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.9Hayden Gear U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:33.34
24:35.3Tom PhillipsPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:29.94:29.9
34:43.8Thomas SugdenPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:43.84:43.8
44:47.1Huxley CrushPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:47.14:47.1
55:05.5Charlie GrayPBU15M1 Bexley5:04.745:04.74
65:17.7Liam O'Neil U15M1 Paddock Wood5:06.095:06.09
75:48.4Jack EvansPBU15M1 Ashford AC5:48.45:48.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.8Ananjan GanguliPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:36.14:36.1
24:53.9Cameron Featherstone U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:32.814:32.81
34:55.0George Shaw U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:37.80
44:56.3Ethan RocksPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:56.34:56.3
55:49.9Matisse ThompsonPBU15M1 Ashford AC5:49.95:49.9
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.4David BarclayPBU15M1 Tonbridge5:00.085:00.08
25:16.5Elliot ChamberlainPBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone5:16.55:16.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Harry Miles U13M2 Ashford AC4:46.574:46.57
24:59.4Oliver Scott  U13M1 Invicta East Kent4:47.584:47.58
35:19.4Theo RonchettiPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone5:18.15:18.1
45:32.4Felix WrightPBU13M2 Paddock Wood5:32.45:32.4
55:40.8Oliver ClementsPBU13M2 Judd School5:40.85:40.8
65:41.8Kahya Gediz U13M2 Bexley5:30.395:11.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.8Henry GibsonPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone5:23.85:23.8
25:25.8Samuel HurstPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent5:25.85:25.8
35:43.2George RigbyPBU13M1 Folkestone5:43.25:43.2
46:06.3Liam Woodham U13M2 Ashford AC5:48.35:48.3
56:24.5Fredrick Todd U13M1 Bexley6:18.826:18.82
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:20.3Frank MarrPBU13M2 Ashford AC6:20.36:20.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6Anna Palmer U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:52.274:52.27
25:05.3Chiani-Rae Garland U15W1 Bexley4:56.684:56.68
35:11.3Sophie Slack U15W1 Tonbridge5:05.975:05.97
45:20.6Isabella Louth U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:17.115:17.11
55:40.5Jessica Wilton U15W1 Ashford AC5:30.55:30.5
65:42.3Jess Rayner U15W1 Paddock Wood5:40.205:40.20
75:43.3Millie Knightley U15W2 Invicta East Kent5:35.705:35.70
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Abigail Royden U15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:15.105:15.10
25:30.5Sofia-Plum MaherPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:30.55:30.5
35:57.5Evie FouracrePBU15W1 Folkestone5:54.25:54.2
46:11.8Madison SmithPBU15W1 Ashford AC6:11.86:11.8
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.2Annabel YoungSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:34.25:32.7