Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Gillingham
4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jasper EmmanuelPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.6411.64
211.8Jason AdeogunPBU15M1 Bexley11.811.8
311.8Connor SuttonPBU15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley11.811.8
412.1Jack SaxbyPBU15M1 Ashford AC12.112.1
512.1Tommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone12.112.1
612.5Edward WatersPBU15M2 Judd School12.512.5
713.0Oliver BrookePBU15M1 Tonbridge13.013.0
813.5James GillPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent13.513.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Kieran IsaacPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.012.0
212.3Javan GordonPBU15M1 Bexley12.2012.20
312.3Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU15M1 Judd School12.3012.30
412.5Benjamin PlattPBU15M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley12.512.5
512.5Flynn HughesPBU15M2 Ashford AC12.512.5
612.6Liam Simms U15M2 Paddock Wood12.412.4
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Hadez KarimPBU15M1 Bexley11.811.8
212.5Rio SharmaPBU15M2 Folkestone12.512.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6David DarePBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.612.6
213.1Daniel ShoyoyePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone12.9912.99
313.1Joshua Thomas-Wright U13M2 Invicta East Kent12.6612.66
414.0Noah AlexisPBU13M2 Tonbridge14.014.0
514.3Nathan DrummondPBU13M2 Judd School14.314.3
614.7Samuel Fajuyigbe U13M2 Bexley14.0914.09
714.8Joshua Evans U13M2Patricia HanysFolkestone14.5114.2
815.1Callum James U13M1 Ashford AC14.714.7
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Rayhan MourtadaPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.313.3
213.8Cameron IsaacPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.6213.62
314.2Tom Walker U13M2Chris HogwoodTonbridge13.5913.59
414.3Oliver HardingPBU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent14.314.3
515.0Harry OwenPBU13M1 Judd School15.015.0
615.0Harvey Spencer-RogersSBU13M2 Ashford AC15.014.30
715.8Marley PermaulPBU13M2 Folkestone15.815.8
816.3Ghom'si KonhawaPBU13M2 Bexley16.316.3
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.6313.63
214.2Stanley CookPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone14.0614.06
315.3Ze Han ChenPBU13M2 Judd School15.315.3
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Faith Akinbileje U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.4612.46
212.8Princess Asemota U15W1 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
313.2Lucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge13.113.1
413.4Scarlet Thomas-WrightPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent13.1913.19
513.5Maisie RiddellPBU15W1 Folkestone13.513.5
613.5Joanne OluwajiPBU15W1 Bexley13.513.5
713.7Naomi ParrottPBU15W2 Ashford AC13.713.7
814.4Ava Iaquaniello U15W1 Tonbridge14.314.3
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Kelsey Calladine-SmithPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.313.3
213.9Ysabella Ann CastlePBU15W2 Invicta East Kent13.913.9
314.2Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC14.214.2
414.3Caitlin Taylor U15W1 Folkestone13.8713.87
514.5Annaleise Kerswill U15W2 Medway & Maidstone14.1814.18
614.5Evangeline LawsonPBU15W1 Bexley14.514.5
714.5Asha Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge14.3114.31
814.7Cara Brown U15W2 Tonbridge14.414.4
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Rianna RenniePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.413.4
214.6Mimi Russell U15W  Ashford AC