Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Gillingham
4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood1.801.80
21.65Edward ReganPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley1.651.65
31.60Harrison LawtonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent1.601.60
41.60Oghenekaro EmemerePBU15M1 Bexley1.601.60
51.45Dylan Purton U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.501.50
61.40Meno MangatPBU15M2 Judd School1.401.40
71.35Isaac RidgePBU15M1 Tonbridge1.351.35
81.25Jack EvansPBU15M1 Ashford AC1.251.25
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Oliver Robertson U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
21.40Jasper EmmanuelPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone1.401.40
21.40Hadez KarimPBU15M1 Bexley1.401.40
41.40Jens ChappellPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent1.401.40
51.30Myles Briscoe-Foster U15M1 Judd School1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Andrew Nikoro U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.461.46
21.35Samuel FajuyigbePBU13M2 Bexley1.351.35
31.35Daniel CulverPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
41.35Oliver HardingPBU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.351.35
51.25Alexander CouttsPBU13M2 Tonbridge1.301.30
61.15Harvey Spencer-Rogers U13M2 Ashford AC1.201.20
71.10Eliot RidgePBU13M1 Tonbridge1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Thomas Walwyn U13M2 Bexley1.401.40
21.25Harry OwenPBU13M1 Judd School1.251.25
31.25Finn Kitteridge U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.351.35
41.20Jake Foster U13M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone1.251.25
51.15Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent1.151.15
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Daniel JamesonPBU15M3 Kent Schs/Judd School1.251.25
21.15Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.361.36
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Saskia Lean U15W2 Tonbridge1.601.60
21.50Georgia Baker U15W2 Tonbridge1.591.59
31.45Rebecca Haw U15W1 Bexley1.501.50
41.40Naomi Parrott U15W2 Ashford AC1.451.45
51.40Scarlet Thomas-WrightPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent1.401.40
61.35Faith Mpassy U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.451.45
71.30Grace O'Connell U15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.451.45
81.25Jessica Penny U15W1 Paddock Wood1.351.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Rugi Fonti-Kanu U15W2John BancroftBexley1.451.45
21.40Kitty MuyskenPBU15W2 Tonbridge1.401.40
31.30Amy JukesSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.301.35
-NMEmily Peacock U15W1 Ashford AC1.201.20
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Qi-Chi UkpaiPBU13W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1.461.46
21.35Daisy SnellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
31.35Sophie SchweizerPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.351.35
41.30Heather Beet U13W2 Bexley1.351.35
51.30Ella MonkPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.35
61.30Neve BachelorPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.301.30
71.20Connie BallPBU13W2 Folkestone1.201.20
81.10Heidi HughesPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Nina Whitter U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
21.30Keira EppsPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.301.30
31.25Harriet MedlenPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.251.25
41.15Isabella LordPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.151.15
51.15Shaniya AndersonPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent1.201.20
51.15Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W2 Bexley1.151.15