Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Southampton
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.0James Medley U17M1 Winchester4:31.34:31.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.2Ben ChesterfieldPBU15M1 Winchester4:46.74:46.7
24:49.1Noah Kemp U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.82
34:50.1Leon GriffinPBU15M2 Bournemouth4:50.14:50.1
44:52.0Lars Feyerabend-PowellSBU15M2 Southampton4:50.24:50.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Harry Roebuck U15M1 Southampton4:44.94:44.9
24:56.1Michael Shingleton-Smith U15M1 Winchester4:49.54:49.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Ben Schofield U15M2 Winchester4:58.84:58.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.2James LewisPBU13M2 Winchester4:34.24:34.2
24:51.9Jon Pepin U13M1 Southampton4:50.74:50.7
34:57.1Archie PearsonPBU13M1 Isle of Wight4:55.64:55.6
45:17.3Oliver HillPBU13M2 New Forest Runners/Bournemouth5:11.45:11.4
55:21.9Jacob WoodsSBU13M2 Team Kennet5:21.95:14.5
66:42.8Tyler Lawrence U13M2 Poole Runners6:09.56:09.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Stanley Parkinson U13M2 Winchester4:48.44:48.4
25:13.0Thomas Jacobs U13M1 Southampton5:00.255:00.25
35:24.3Martin Carbajosa U13M1 Isle of Wight5:17.95:17.9
45:32.7Kian D'arcy-Masters U13M2 Team Kennet5:27.45:27.4
55:38.7Daniel CouchPBU13M2 Bournemouth5:38.75:38.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.6Jack Moores U13M2 Winchester5:00.75:00.7
25:32.4Aiden FurbyPBU13M1 Winchester5:32.45:32.4
36:10.4Samuel Brewer U13M2 Bournemouth5:45.55:45.5
46:20.2Isaac Sandell U13M2 Bournemouth6:10.16:10.1
56:37.4Jack PykePBU13M1 Team Kennet6:37.46:37.4
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.3Alice CalderSBU20W1David VosserWinchester5:15.35:07.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Lily Neate U17W1Mike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
25:21.6Milly BaconSBU17W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Aldershot, Farnham & District5:20.725:15.9
35:35.1Rebecca Thomson U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:27.65:19.0
45:54.5Anya SandellSBU17W1 Bournemouth5:54.55:39.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Isabella Beck U17W2Mike ChambersWinchester4:48.544:48.54
24:56.2Mabel LewisPBU17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:52.564:52.56
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Rose Chesterfield U15W2 Winchester4:53.24:53.2
25:03.2Naomi Holdsworth U15W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:00.95:00.9
35:11.8Neve East U15W1 Bournemouth5:01.85:01.8
45:30.4Susie ForsterPBU15W2 Poole Runners5:30.45:30.4
55:43.1Eve Emm U15W2 Southampton5:26.45:26.3
65:46.4Emily Tucker U15W2 Team Kennet5:32.65:32.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3Ellie McErlean U15W2 Winchester5:05.85:05.8
25:41.1Emily TrentPBU15W1 Poole Runners5:29.95:29.9
36:08.2Mia Stillwell U15W1 Isle of Wight5:57.55:57.5