Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Ben Davies U17M2 Oxford City4:20.014:20.01
24:48.5Adam Duke U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.04:45.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3Drew HoggerPBU17M1 Oxford City4:37.54:37.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.3Martin Sunderland U15M2 Woking4:23.14:23.1
24:49.4Jake Dinkele U15M2 Andover4:42.54:42.5
34:50.6Luca Hamblen U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:47.5
45:12.5Freddie Jones U15M1 Oxford City5:00.295:00.29
65:17.4Jamie Sheppard U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon5:14.75:14.7
55:17.9Olly WebbSBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham5:17.95:09.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5James BagotPBU13M2John DillSwindon4:59.54:59.5
25:10.6Oskar Aspinall U13M2 Woking5:01.345:01.34
35:17.3Arron BatemanPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.3
45:31.1Aaron Webb U13M1 Fleet & Crookham5:25.35:25.3
55:34.0Euan Lewis U13M1 Oxford City5:29.15:29.1
66:04.9Fraser McGilvray U13M1 Andover6:02.06:02.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Oscar Sinnett U13M1Luke SmithWoking5:23.15:23.1
25:47.8Colm McLoughlin U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:42.15:42.1
36:17.0Harry CannPBU13M1 Oxford City6:17.06:17.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7Rachel Gillett U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.934:51.93
25:09.0Clemmie Boyd U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City4:55.544:52.3
35:26.1Lavinia Rai U17W1John DillSwindon5:13.435:04.07
45:53.1Daisy Owen U17W1 Fleet & Crookham5:31.05:31.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Niamh McLoughlin U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
25:17.3Amy Shayler U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:08.95:08.9
35:57.1Rachel Oram U17W2John DillSwindon5:27.55:08.47
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Lily Brabbin U15W1 Oxford City5:23.25:21.69
25:36.4Kathleen Hogan U15W2 Fleet & Crookham5:28.65:28.6
36:07.3Ione Haggarty U15W1 Woking5:48.35:48.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:35.9Amelia KermeenPBU15W2 Woking6:35.96:35.9
26:57.4Katarina DuricPBU15W1 Oxford City6:57.46:57.4