Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Finlay Banwell-MoorePBU17M1 Swindon2:12.92:12.9
22:13.9Toby BrawnPBU17M2 Andover2:13.92:13.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Mason AskewPBU17M2 Andover2:35.52:35.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Oskar Harvey-NashPBU15M2 Andover2:09.62:09.6
22:15.7Takuma Yokoyama U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.922:05.92
32:18.8Teddy GannonPBU15M1Derek GoodeWoking2:16.602:16.60
42:20.6Reuben HitchingsPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham2:19.02:19.0
52:39.0George MackiePBU15M1 Team Kennet2:39.02:39.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Freddie Randall U15M1 Andover2:18.62:18.6
22:28.6Zed Snell U15M2 Swindon2:27.92:27.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Kyle GeddisPBU15M1 Andover2:33.22:33.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Jiyah KapotwePBU13M2 Woking2:22.22:22.2
22:26.6James Bagot U13M2John DillSwindon2:19.792:19.79
32:35.8Roman Turner U13M2 Andover2:28.22:28.2
42:51.0Alexander RichardsPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:51.02:51.0
52:58.9Rory WilsonPBU13M1 Waverley2:58.92:58.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Oskar AspinallPBU13M2 Woking2:25.52:25.5
22:35.9Tom LangPBU13M1 Andover2:35.92:35.9
32:51.4Anubis Molina-Vazquez U13M1 Swindon2:51.082:51.08
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Dylan LewisPBU13M1 Woking2:34.72:34.7
22:41.9Luca Lupi U13M1 Woking2:40.52:40.5
32:43.6George MannPBU13M1 Swindon2:43.62:43.6
42:44.2Daniel SilverwoodPBU13M1 Overton/Andover2:44.22:44.2
52:45.6Cohen OgdenPBU13M1 Andover2:45.62:45.6
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Abigail WoolastonPBU20W1 Andover2:23.82:23.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Lavinia Rai U17W1John DillSwindon2:25.922:25.92
22:39.9Rebecca ThomsonPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.82:33.8
32:56.4Ella LitjensSBU17W2 Woking2:56.42:36.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Georgina ThomsonPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.32:38.3
22:47.1Lucy Spencer U17W1John DillSwindon2:28.72:28.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Lauren PawsonPBU15W2John DillSwindon2:23.322:23.32
22:39.3Emily Tucker U15W2 Team Kennet2:35.022:35.02
32:45.7Ione HaggartySBU15W1 Woking2:45.72:45.6
42:47.9Madisson FagioliSBU15W1 Waverley2:47.92:39.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Hannah Lewington U15W1Tom DobbingSwindon2:38.462:38.46
22:39.0Annalise Gale U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.1
32:56.6Alice ThorpePBU15W2 Waverley2:56.62:56.6
43:06.7Amelia Kermeen U15W2 Woking3:01.53:01.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Josie RyderPBU15W2 Swindon2:35.52:35.5
22:44.8Katie NewSBU15W1John DillSwindon2:36.42:36.4
33:03.0Emma Litjens U15W2 Woking3:01.73:00.81
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Kirsten Fraser U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:24.102:24.10
22:33.8Freya Davidse U13W2John DillSwindon2:29.822:29.82
32:42.8Tilly FarrarPBU13W1 Waverley2:42.82:42.8
42:48.1Lauren GostelowPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:48.12:48.1
53:01.2Oliva Callen-OrganPBU13W1 Andover3:01.23:01.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Khaya SwainePBU13W1 Swindon2:39.02:39.0
22:54.8Alanna SmithPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:54.82:54.8
32:59.5Sophie White U13W2 Waverley2:54.72:54.7
43:12.4Erin BurgessPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:12.43:12.4
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.1Madeleine Baker U13W2 Team Kennet2:58.42:58.4
23:03.7Alexandra KingPBU13W1 Waverley3:03.73:03.7
33:08.2Harriet Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet3:08.03:08.0