Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Ryan Powell U20M2 Fleet & Crookham5.195.24
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Oliver Bazin U17M2 Team Kennet6.246.24
25.31Ryan Henderson U17M1 Woking5.555.64
35.20Ben West U17M1 Waverley5.735.73
44.62Mackenzie Evison U17M1 Andover4.774.77
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22George RobertsonPBU15M2 Woking5.225.22
24.77Luke MartinPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham4.884.88
34.73Ollie Wickens U15M2 Waverley4.904.90
44.35Kyle Geddis U15M1 Andover4.374.37
54.17George Mackie U15M1 Team Kennet4.564.56
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Hayden Christian U15M1 Woking5.385.38
24.48Harry SaundersPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.484.48
34.14Will Ab-Iorwerth U15M1 Waverley4.464.46
43.81Euan Avery U15M1 Team Kennet4.054.05
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Benjamin RichardsPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham3.643.64
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47George DownPBU13M  Newbury4.474.47
24.16Aaron Kirkham U13M2 Andover4.794.79
33.94James Bagot U13M2John DillSwindon4.044.04
43.89Joshua McMahonPBU13M2 Fleet & Crookham3.893.89
53.74Fraser BarnesPBU13M2 Waverley3.743.74
63.54Laith Freeman U13M2 Woking4.334.33
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Samuel RaiPBU13M2John DillSwindon4.054.05
23.92Tom Lang U13M1 Andover4.004.02
33.69James Fenner U13M1 Team Kennet4.034.03
43.57Joseph MorrissyPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3.573.57
53.38Rory Wilson U13M1 Waverley3.763.76
62.78Luca Lupi U13M1 Woking3.213.21
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Daniel Silverwood U13M1 Overton/Andover3.933.93
23.45William Appleby U13M1 Team Kennet3.563.56
32.83Alexander RichardsSBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2.832.98
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Jonathan Dumbutshena U11M11 Swindon4.364.36
23.54Aiden McMahonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham3.803.80
33.49Alessandro VirgilioPBU11M11 Swindon3.493.49
43.45Zachary DobbsPBU11M11 Swindon3.453.45
53.44Owen FirthPBU11M  Waverley3.443.44
63.40Ryan Smith U11M  Waverley Harriers  
73.40Reuben OkoPBU11M  Waverley3.403.40
83.39Woody SmithPBU11M10 Swindon3.393.39
93.33Will Farrar U11M  Waverley3.513.51
103.32Harry FennerPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.363.36
113.27Lucas Newton U11M10 Waverley3.283.28
123.18Finley SeckerPBU11M  Waverley3.183.18
133.17Alex LeakPBU11M10 Swindon3.173.17
143.13Elliot Cox U11M  Swindon  
153.11Jack Dormer U11M  Woking3.473.47
163.10Owen CookPBU11M11 Andover3.103.10
173.09Samuel KasamakiPBU11M11 Woking3.093.09
183.06George TreagustPBU11M11 Andover3.063.06
193.06Joshua Steward U11M11 Swindon3.103.10
203.04Laith BaldoPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham3.043.04
213.00Tom Wilson U11M  And/Over  
223.00Aidan Boothroyd U11M  Woking3.013.01
232.98Finley PerrinPBU11M10 Andover2.982.98
242.96Taylor MoodyPBU11M11 Woking2.962.96
252.94Caden Rogers Everitt U11M11 Woking3.103.10
262.94Archie Richardson U11M11 Swindon3.103.10
272.93Jaden NelsonPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2.992.99
282.92Oscar Wingate U11M10 Andover3.113.11
292.90Oliver Appleton U11M10 Andover3.393.39
302.85James Alonso U11M10 Fleet & Crookham3.083.08
312.85Joseph Bell U11M  Team Kennet2.952.95
322.81Sam Marks U11M  Waverley3.033.03
332.74Gabriel AndersonPBU11M  Woking3.103.10
342.69Joshua Callen-Organ U11M10 Andover2.762.76
352.68Deacon Maynard U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.732.91
362.58Benjamin Langfield U11M11 Swindon3.373.37
372.55George Mill U11M10 Andover2.982.98
382.53Douglas Taylor U11M11 Andover2.582.58
392.53Finley GeorgePBU11M10 Andover2.532.53
402.28Charlie Mullins U11M  Waverley2.762.76
412.21Evan LeakPBU11M10 Swindon2.212.21
LJ U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Amelia Brandon U20W1 Swindon4.654.65
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Gabrielle Kirkham U17W2 Andover5.515.51
24.82Anna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet5.155.15
34.73Neve BradleyPBU17W1 Woking4.784.78
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W2 Woking5.005.09
23.15Georgina Thomson U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.313.31
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Amy Warre U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.605.60
24.06Freya StandleyPBU15W2 Woking4.134.13
34.01Kaitlyn Heard U15W1 Andover4.374.37
43.95Annabel Gibson U15W2 Team Kennet4.414.41
53.33Alice ThorpePBU15W2 Waverley3.333.33
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Delleah Belgrave U15W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.625.62
23.71Amber Stoner U15W1 Woking4.104.11
33.55Lilly AppsPBU15W1 Team Kennet3.553.55
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.17Madisson FagioliSBU15W1 Waverley3.173.33
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Indiana MarshallPBU13W2 Woking4.704.70
24.20Sophie Imeson U13W2 Swindon4.444.44
34.13Lauren GostelowPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham4.134.13
43.80Lyla Goodwin U13W2Keith FlemingTeam Kennet3.923.92
53.59Sophie White U13W2 Waverley3.733.73
63.30Anya Cowan U13W1 Andover3.373.37
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Laila-Jae Belgrave U13W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.324.32
23.86Alice ClarkPBU13W1 Woking3.863.86
33.68Isobel Tarbutt U13W2 Fleet & Crookham4.084.08
43.47Ella White U13W2 Waverley3.593.59
53.36Annabel MacleanPBU13W2 Team Kennet3.363.36
63.07Oliva Callen-Organ U13W1 Andover3.383.38
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Jessica HowardPBU13W1 Swindon3.443.44
23.42Sophia RamelliPBU13W1 Waverley3.423.42
32.55Bethany Hearn U13W1 Fleet & Crookham2.672.67
42.45Olivia Beard U13W1 Andover2.672.67
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Holly Scott U11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon3.773.77
23.56Lily BodenPBU11W  Woking3.563.56
33.44Lola Roake U11W11 Woking3.453.45
43.40Elise ChristianPBU13W  Woking3.403.40
53.37Lily GrayPBU11W9 Overton3.373.37
63.36Paige Morgan-withersPBU11W11 Swindon3.363.36
73.26Eleanor BucklePBU11W  Woking3.593.59
83.23Kaitlyn Howell U11W11 Swindon3.313.31
93.15Jessica Tanner U11W11 Swindon3.643.64
103.13Elizabeth Gilligan U11W  Waverley3.633.63
113.12Poppy Abercrombie U11W11 Swindon3.303.30
123.04Imogen Freeman U11W11 Woking3.073.07
133.00Eleanor TarbuttPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham3.003.00
142.99Erin Gosney U11W11 Team Kennet3.153.15
152.98Bethany Maclean U11W11 Team Kennet3.343.34
162.96Chloe Moore U11W  Woking3.163.16
172.91Ettie HardcastlePBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.912.91
182.88Bea Hillman U11W11 Swindon3.283.28
192.86Luchia Neal U11W10 Waverley2.972.97
202.84Martha Ab-Iorwerth U11W  Waverley3.173.17
212.81Anya Sachdev U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.912.91
222.79Abigail Macdonald U11W11 Andover2.802.80
232.77Scarlett CookPBU11W  Woking2.772.77
242.75Sophie RadleyPBU11W  Waverley2.752.75
252.73Melodie Den Ouden U11W  Woking  
262.72Eve Cunningham-Brown U11W11 Andover3.103.10
272.70Freya BerryPBU11W  Andover2.702.70
282.70Amelie Stevens U11W  Waverley2.782.78
292.69Leilah GayePBU11W10 Team Kennet2.692.69
302.68Evelyn RoltPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.682.68
312.67Sophie Cooke U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.682.68
322.66Chloe Karas U11W10 Andover2.802.80
332.62Tillie Bell U11W11 Team Kennet2.812.81
342.58Millie Phillips U11W11 Rhymney Valley2.952.95
352.58Eloise Ross U11W11 Team Kennet2.942.94
362.57Emily CookePBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.572.57
372.57Eliska SimpsonPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.572.57
382.57Indie Scott U11W  Swindon2.642.64
392.56Aimee DavisPBU11W  Andover2.562.56
402.56Isobel King U11W  Waverley2.852.85
412.54Bea Vocking U11W  Waverley2.922.92
422.49Imogen CowellPBU11W9 Team Kennet2.492.49
432.42Evangeline RichardsPBU11W9 Fleet & Crookham2.422.42
442.35Florence Waite U11W10 Team Kennet2.462.46
452.35Emma Bristow U11W11 Swindon2.782.78
462.33Taran Jolly-DalyPBU11W10 Andover2.332.33
472.26Issy RadleyPBU11W  Waverley2.262.26
482.25Catherine Massey U11W11 Andover2.862.86
492.18Francesca Grogut U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.322.37
502.11Isla Fletcher U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.312.31
512.08Katie Reilly U11W10 Andover2.732.73
522.07Lilia Gale U11W11 Team Kennet2.492.49
532.03Grace Cooke U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.382.38
541.70Miriam Cooper U11W11 Andover2.232.23