Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
3 Aug 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M
4x100 HJ LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2SAM TAYLOR U11M  CAMBERLEY  
211.4Luke Smith U11M11 Slough Junior11.2211.22
311.5Theo BaldwinPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.511.5
411.7DANIEL ADJOVI U11M  CAMBERLEY  
511.7Aiden McMahonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham11.711.7
611.8CHARLIE EVERINGHAM U11M  CAMBERLEY  
711.9Harry Lamb U11M11 Fleet & Crookham11.711.7
811.9Malachi Henry-Piper U11M  Slough Junior AC  
911.9Harry Ellis U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
1012.0Charlie Manley U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.911.9
1112.1Oliver Barney U11M  Camberley11.911.9
1212.1Idan PolatPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
1312.2Finley Lewin U11M  Poole AC  
1412.2FINN WEDICK U11M  CAMBERLEY  
1512.3Akhil KandlaguntaPBU11M  Slough Junior12.312.3
1612.4James AlonsoPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham12.412.4
1712.5Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.012.0
1812.5Finlay Taylor U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.312.3
1912.5Joshua WilkinsonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham12.512.5
2012.6Jaden Nelson U11M11 Fleet & Crookham12.512.5
2112.6Eliot FabrePBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.612.6
2212.7Laith BaldoPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham12.712.7
2312.8HAYDEN USHER U11M  CAMBERLEY  
2412.9Ethan Crowley U11M11 Poole AC12.712.7
2512.9Oscar TaltyPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
2613.0Oliver Densley U11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
2713.3Cody De LaceyPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham13.313.3
2813.4Harry HarmanPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham13.413.4
2913.9Myles Ford U11M  Slough Junior13.513.5
3014.3Luka van der Walt U11M  Slough Junior AC  
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.611.6
211.7Seni Purnell U11W  Poole AC  
311.7Alice RidgePBU11W  Camberley11.711.7
412.0Erin Harris U11W  AFD AC  
512.2Mahlia-Pia Johnson U11W  Poole AC  
612.3Elora Harris U11W  Slough Junior AC  
712.4Anya SachdevPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham12.412.4
812.6Evelyn RobinsonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham12.612.6
912.6Eleanor Eason U11W  AFD AC  
1012.6Maya JobbinsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.612.6
1112.7Anika NairPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham12.712.7
1212.8Gemma PricePBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham12.812.8
1312.9Mali Ballingall U11W  Poole AC  
1413.0Mawuena Akoun U11W  Slough Junior AC  
1513.0Charlotte JohnsonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
1613.0Anna RattrayPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
1713.0Sariah Gill U11W  Slough Junior12.412.4
1813.1Eleanor Tarbutt U11W11 Fleet & Crookham13.013.0
1913.2Megan BurroughsPBU11W  Camberley13.213.2
2013.2Tami Odutoye U11W  Slough Junior AC  
2113.4Seren ButlerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
2214.1Isla FletcherPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham14.114.1
2314.2Erin Fenton U11W  Slough Junior AC  
2414.4Felicity-Mai Ford U11W  Slough Junior AC  
2514.4Laila Mylum U11W  AFD AC  
2614.5Evelyn Rolt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham14.414.4
2715.1Francesca Grogut U11W11 Fleet & Crookham14.414.4
2815.4Lucie DawsonPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham15.415.4
 
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Gerard CampbellSBU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.911.7
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Edward PearcePBU17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC12.212.2
212.7Joseph SwanPBU17M2 Fleet & Crookham12.712.7
313.0Rory Whelan U17M1 Camberley12.812.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Ashley ChanPBU17M1 Camberley14.414.4
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Daniel Sanchez U15M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.311.3
212.2Michael SimmsPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.212.2
312.4Indraneel Kandlagunta U15M2 Slough Junior12.312.3
413.4Luke Martin U15M2 Fleet & Crookham13.213.2
514.2Oliver Connor U15M1 Camberley13.513.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Kyle CochranePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.713.7
214.7Tyler Collins U15M1 Poole AC14.414.4
315.0Russell Zvoma U15M1 Slough Junior14.514.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Troy Over U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.412.4
214.2Ollie Woollard U13M2 Poole AC13.9713.97
314.4Abhiraj Gill U13M1 Slough Junior14.114.1
414.4Raphi Lutier U13M2Laura WhiteCamberley13.713.7
515.1Joshua McMahon U13M2 Fleet & Crookham14.114.1
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Aedan Sharp U13M1 Slough Junior13.913.9
214.7Harry Findlay U13M2 Camberley13.913.9
316.2Joseph Morrissy U13M1 Fleet & Crookham15.715.7
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Jamie Goldsmith U13M1 Fleet & Crookham14.814.8
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Sarah ReeceSBU20W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.012.58
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Olivia JamesPBU17W1Richard JacksonCamberley/Hampshire Schs13.713.7
214.5Natasha GoldsworthySBU17W2 Slough Junior14.513.9
314.6Imogen HoneyPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.614.6
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Georgina Stokes U15W2Richard SidoliPoole AC12.9912.99
213.5Samantha Reece U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
314.9Maria Odindo U15W  Slough J  
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Tess Adlam U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Fern Gannon U15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.213.2
214.2Ellie Leonard U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.913.9
314.7Erissa MyrtollariSBU15W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.414.1
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Emily LucasPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
213.9Jaya Collinson U13W2Richard SidoliPoole AC13.2313.23
314.0Demi Obilanade U13W2 Slough Junior13.813.8
415.2Erin CookePBU13W2 Dorchester15.215.2
515.9Kira Chan U13W2 Camberley15.015.0
616.4Sophie PriceSBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham16.415.7
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Samara Afonughe U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.213.2
215.9Lexi LewinPBU13W1 Poole AC15.915.9
316.2Arwyn HockingPBU13W2 Dorchester16.216.2
416.2Dione Zvoma U13W1 Slough Junior14.414.4
518.5Neve Dawson U13W1 Fleet & Crookham18.418.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Freya WoollardPBU13W1 Poole AC15.715.7
217.2Morgan Summerson-Watson U13W1 Poole AC16.9816.98
 
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Gerard Campbell U20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.523.5
225.8Ryan PowellPBU20M2 Fleet & Crookham25.825.8
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Edward PearcePBU17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC25.025.0
226.0Joseph SwanPBU17M2 Fleet & Crookham26.026.0
326.5Rory Whelan U17M1 Camberley25.725.7
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Daniel Sanchez U15M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC23.2623.26
224.5Michael SimmsPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.524.5
324.9Indraneel Kandlagunta U15M2 Slough Junior24.7424.74
427.2Luke MartinPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham27.227.2
528.3Oliver Connor U15M1 Camberley27.627.6
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Kyle Cochrane U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.527.5
229.9Tyler CollinsPBU15M1 Poole AC29.929.9
330.3Russell ZvomaPBU15M1 Slough Junior30.330.3
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Troy Over U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.325.3
229.2Abhiraj GillPBU13M1 Slough Junior29.229.2
329.8George Turner U13M1 Fleet & Crookham29.7129.71
432.3Prentice OglesbyPBU13M1 Dorchester32.332.3
532.8Benjamin Everingham U13M2 Camberley30.030.0
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6William Bryant U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.529.5
230.2Jamie GoldsmithPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham30.230.2
337.7Kian Winter U13M  Dor  
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.8Rafferty HerdPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.831.8
232.7Joseph MorrissyPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham32.732.7
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District25.525.5
230.0Joanna HaySBU17W1 Camberley30.029.6
330.1Natasha Goldsworthy U17W2 Slough Junior29.928.8
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Emma FidgettPBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.527.5
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Georgina Stokes U15W2Richard SidoliPoole AC26.926.9
227.3Samantha Reece U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.826.4
328.4Rebecca Grogut U15W2 Fleet & Crookham28.128.1
430.3Damilola ObilanadePBU15W2 Slough Junior30.330.3
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Leah WattsPBU15W2Richard SidoliPoole AC27.327.3
228.2Fern GannonPBU15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District28.228.2
330.0Maria Odindo U15W  Slough J  
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Sadie HarrisPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.128.1
228.7Ellie LeonardPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.728.7
329.9Lisa DukePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.929.9
430.7Erissa MyrtollariPBU15W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District30.730.7
531.0Molly PearcePBU15W1Michael LongPoole AC31.031.0
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Emily Lucas U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.726.7
228.0Jaya Collinson U13W2Richard SidoliPoole AC27.3827.38
330.7Isobel TarbuttPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham30.730.7
430.8Mia Woodley U13W2 Slough Junior29.5829.58
540.6Grace GubbinsPBU13W1 Camberley40.640.6
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Samara Afonughe U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.327.3
232.3Kira Chan U13W2 Camberley31.631.6
332.3Sophie PricePBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham32.332.3
435.5Dione Zvoma U13W1 Slough Junior32.732.7
536.0Morgan Summerson-WatsonPBU13W1 Poole AC36.036.0
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.5Lexi Lewin U13W1 Poole AC31.131.1
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.6Indraneel Kandlagunta U15M2 Slough Junior39.2539.25
243.9Kyle CochranePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District43.943.9
344.5Luke MartinPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham44.544.5
450.1Tobie Dawe U15M1 Camberley49.349.3
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.4Russell Zvoma U15M1 Slough Junior49.849.8
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.3Olivia JamesPBU17W1Richard JacksonCamberley/Hampshire Schs42.342.3
251.3Sophie YoungPBU17W1 Slough Junior51.351.3
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.6Leah Watts U15W2Richard SidoliPoole AC42.942.9
247.6Samantha ReeceSBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District47.643.7
349.8Maria Odindo U15W  Slough J  
453.1Natasha Griffiths U15W2 Camberley52.652.6
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.1Sophia Horwood U15W2 Poole AC45.545.5
250.4Brooke GannonPBU15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District50.450.4
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.0Aaron Gill U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District53.552.08
266.7Max Brech U17M1 Slough Junior64.564.5
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.3Alfie Mumford U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District54.1554.15
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.1Ryan MartinPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District61.161.1
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.2Theo BaldwinPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:53.21:53.2
21:53.8SAM TAYLOR U11M  CAMBERLEY  
31:56.1Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.11:56.1
41:59.6Luke Shattock U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.01:58.0
52:01.4Harry LambSBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:01.42:00.6
62:01.7Luke SmithPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:01.72:01.7
72:02.2Oliver DensleyPBU11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.22:02.2
82:03.2Aiden McMahonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:03.22:03.2
92:04.2Idan Polat U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.12:04.1
102:05.1FINN WEDICK U11M  CAMBERLEY  
112:05.2Finlay TaylorPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.22:05.2
122:05.7Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.42:05.4
132:07.3Ethan Crowley U11M11 Poole AC2:03.12:03.1
142:08.2Oliver Barney U11M  Camberley2:05.22:05.2
152:09.4Charlie ManleyPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.42:09.4
162:10.1James AlonsoPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:10.12:10.1
172:12.2Jaden NelsonPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:12.22:12.2
182:12.4HAYDEN USHER U11M  CAMBERLEY  
192:14.4Joshua WilkinsonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:14.42:14.4
202:14.5Finley Lewin U11M  Poole AC  
212:14.9Oscar TaltyPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.92:14.9
222:15.5CHARLIE EVERINGHAM U11M  CAMBERLEY  
232:16.6Harry HarmanPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:16.62:16.6
242:18.4Laith BaldoPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:18.42:18.4
252:19.3Akhil Kandlagunta U11M  Slough Junior2:17.32:17.3
262:19.6DANIEL ADJOVI U11M  CAMBERLEY  
272:19.9Eliot FabrePBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.9
282:28.1Luka van der Walt U11M  Slough Junior AC  
292:45.7Myles Ford U11M  Slough Junior2:23.222:23.22
302:53.9Malachi Henry-Piper U11M  Slough Junior AC  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Maya JobbinsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.41:56.4
21:59.3Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.31:59.3
32:03.5Seni Purnell U11W  Poole AC  
42:04.3Mali Ballingall U11W  Poole AC  
52:09.3Megan BurroughsPBU11W  Camberley2:09.32:09.3
62:10.1Evelyn RobinsonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:10.12:10.1
72:10.1Charlotte JohnsonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:10.12:10.1
82:13.8Gemma PricePBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:13.82:13.8
92:14.9Eleanor Tarbutt U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:13.52:13.5
102:18.3Anna RattrayPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
112:19.3Alice Ridge U11W  Camberley2:14.52:14.5
122:19.4Seren ButlerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.42:19.4
132:21.5Eleanor Eason U11W  AFD AC  
142:22.5Anika NairPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
152:23.6Isla Fletcher U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
162:25.5Mahlia-Pia Johnson U11W  Poole AC  
172:26.6Anya SachdevPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:26.62:26.6
182:27.1Erin Harris U11W  AFD AC  
192:30.4Evelyn Rolt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.62:22.6
202:31.9Elora Harris U11W  Slough Junior AC  
212:33.6Tami Odutoye U11W  Slough Junior AC  
222:34.4Erin Fenton U11W  Slough Junior AC  
232:36.6Sariah GillPBU11W  Slough Junior2:36.62:36.6
242:38.8Felicity-Mai Ford U11W  Slough Junior AC  
252:39.6Laila Mylum U11W  AFD AC  
262:45.4Lucie DawsonPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:45.42:45.4
272:48.1Francesca Grogut U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:46.442:46.44
282:50.9Mawuena Akoun U11W  Slough Junior AC  
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Ryan Powell U20M2 Fleet & Crookham2:23.52:23.5
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.8Ryan MartinPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.82:08.8
22:23.3Max Brech U17M1 Slough Junior2:20.42:20.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Alfie Mumford U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.822:08.82
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Euan StewartPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.12:14.1
22:19.0Reuben HitchingsPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham2:19.02:19.0
32:19.3Hayden AshworthPBU15M1 Camberley2:19.32:19.3
42:42.3Freddie Fenton U15M1 Slough Junior2:39.022:35.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Henry Rattray U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.52:16.5
22:21.4Morgan Mkambula U15M1 Camberley2:16.62:16.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2James Hayward U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.602:16.60
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Daniel Densley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.22:30.2
22:46.8Fulton Ashworth U13M2 Camberley2:45.42:43.0
32:57.8Prentice Oglesby U13M1 Dorchester2:56.72:56.7
42:59.1Harry RobertsPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:59.12:59.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Oliver RussellPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.2
22:54.1Ryan De Ruijter U13M2 Camberley2:44.42:44.4
33:01.5Temitope OdutoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior3:01.53:01.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.6Aaron BatemanPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.62:40.6
22:44.4William Bryant U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.32:43.3
32:48.9Vidal PintoPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.92:48.9
Page: 1 2 3