Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
3 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.2Theo BaldwinPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:53.21:53.2
21:53.8Sam TaylorPBU11M11 Camberley1:53.81:53.8
31:56.1Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.11:56.1
41:59.6Luke Shattock U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.01:58.0
52:01.4Harry LambSBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:01.42:00.6
62:01.7Luke SmithPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:01.72:01.7
72:02.2Oliver DensleyPBU11M9 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.22:02.2
82:03.2Aiden McMahonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:03.22:03.2
92:04.2Idan Polat U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.12:04.1
102:05.1Finn WedickPBU11M11 Camberley2:05.12:05.1
112:05.2Finlay TaylorPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.22:05.2
122:05.7Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.42:05.4
132:07.3Ethan Crowley U11M11 Poole AC2:03.12:03.1
142:08.2Oliver Barney U11M  Camberley2:05.22:05.2
152:09.4Charlie ManleyPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.42:09.4
162:10.1James Alonso U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:03.92:03.9
172:12.2Jaden NelsonPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:12.22:12.2
182:12.4HAYDEN USHER U11M  CAMBERLEY  
192:14.4Joshua WilkinsonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:14.42:14.4
202:14.5Finley Lewin U11M  Poole AC  
212:14.9Oscar Talty U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.092:06.09
222:15.5CHARLIE EVERINGHAM U11M  CAMBERLEY  
232:16.6Harry Harman U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:14.52:14.5
242:18.4Laith Baldo U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:15.72:15.7
252:19.3Akhil Kandlagunta U11M  Slough Junior2:17.32:17.3
262:19.6DANIEL ADJOVI U11M  CAMBERLEY  
272:19.9Eliot FabrePBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.9
282:28.1Luka van der Walt U11M  Slough Junior AC  
292:45.7Myles Ford U11M  Slough Junior2:23.222:23.22
302:53.9Malachi Henry-Piper U11M  Slough Junior AC  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Maya JobbinsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.41:56.4
21:59.3Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.31:54.3
32:03.5Seni Purnell U11W  Poole AC  
42:04.3Mali Ballingall U11W  Poole AC  
52:09.3Megan BurroughsPBU11W  Camberley2:09.32:09.3
62:10.1Evelyn RobinsonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:10.12:10.1
72:10.1Charlotte JohnsonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:10.12:10.1
82:13.8Gemma PricePBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:13.82:13.8
92:14.9Eleanor Tarbutt U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:13.52:13.5
102:18.3Anna RattrayPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
112:19.3Alice Ridge U11W  Camberley2:13.32:13.3
122:19.4Seren ButlerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.42:19.4
132:21.5Eleanor EasonPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.52:21.5
142:22.5Anika NairPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
152:23.6Isla Fletcher U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.52:22.5
162:25.5Mahlia-Pia Johnson U11W  Poole AC  
172:26.6Anya SachdevPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:26.62:26.6
182:27.1Erin Harris U11W  AFD AC  
192:30.4Evelyn Rolt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:22.62:22.6
202:31.9Elora Harris U11W  Slough Junior AC  
212:33.6Tami Odutoye U11W  Slough Junior AC  
222:34.4Erin Fenton U11W  Slough Junior AC  
232:36.6Sariah GillPBU11W  Slough Junior2:36.62:36.6
242:38.8Felicity-Mai Ford U11W  Slough Junior AC  
252:39.6Laila Mylum U11W  AFD AC  
262:45.4Lucie Dawson U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:44.52:44.5
272:48.1Francesca Grogut U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:46.442:46.44
282:50.9Mawuena Akoun U11W  Slough Junior AC