Shropshire Schools' Championships External Results
Oswestry
2 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:03Zoe GilbodyU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2 7:36Poppy Kendrick-JonesU13W2 Oswestry
3 7:39Rosie KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4 7:58Emily GapperU13W2 Wenlock
5 8:10Ava KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6 8:17Jasmine BarrettU13W2 Shrewsbury
7 8:19Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
8 8:37Jessica SteelU13W1 Oswestry
9 8:41Grace HaighU13W2 Bridgnorth
10 8:45Lauren CapesU13W  Shropshire
11 8:48Eve BurnsU13W  Shropshire
12 8:55Natalie BrickU13W  Shropshire
13 8:59Zoe WardU13W1 Wenlock
14 8:59Tess WestonU13W  Shropshire
15 9:11Aimee JarrettU13W1 Wenlock
16 9:16Emily OgilvieU13W  Shropshire
17 9:20Melissa HillsU13W  Shropshire
18 9:24Jessica BeardU13W2 Shrewsbury
19 9:29Chloe DownesU13W  Shropshire
20 9:30Poppy HardingU13W  Shropshire
21 9:32Isobelle StandellU13W  Shropshire
22 9:33Arabella ChaplinU13W  Shropshire
23 9:36Alice RecordU13W  Shropshire
24 9:42Chloe LewisU13W  Shropshire
25 9:44Amber Daniels-SandersU13W  Shropshire
26 9:53Millie SandsU13W  Shropshire
27 9:56Esme KayU13W  Shropshire
28 9:59Lauren FrankU13W  Shropshire
29 10:00Sasha ChanterU13W  Shropshire
30 10:04Poppy SherwinU13W  Shropshire
31 10:14Freya MeakinU13W2 Telford AC
32 10:16Ophelia WareU13W2 Wenlock
33 10:25Lily May CorfieldU13W  Shropshire
34 10:27Phoebe FowlerU13W  Shropshire
35 10:28Georgia MooresU13W  Shropshire
36 10:36Lucy BrockieU13W  Shropshire
37 10:38Amey HoganU13W  Shropshire
38 10:38Lexie Cat YouensU13W2 Oswestry
39 10:44Georgia LeeseU13W  Shropshire
40 11:03Charley McKezie-deansU13W  Shropshire
41 11:45Nerys HuxleyU13W  Shropshire
42 12:10Charlotte LovattU13W  Shropshire
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:00Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
2 11:11Aaron WarburtonU13M2 Oswestry
3 11:34Jake GittinsU13M  Shropshire
4 11:44James NuttallU13M  Shropshire
5 11:49Ben SmithU13M  Shropshire
6 11:53Charlie White JonesU13M  Shropshire
7 11:54Jack MalesU13M  Shropshire
8 12:03Monty OliverU13M1 Shrewsbury
9 12:06Freddie AllwoodU13M1 Shrewsbury
10 12:17Oliver SkeltonU13M  Shropshire
11 12:19Isaac StanleyU13M  Shropshire
12 12:25Isaac Brownlee-JonesU13M1 Telford AC
13 12:30Jamie WatsonU13M  Shropshire
14 12:37Archie BubbU13M  Shropshire
15 12:38Joe LeahyU13M  Shropshire
16 12:41Elliott FellowsU13M  Bridgnorth
17 12:46Oliver WiserU13M  Shropshire
18 12:48Henry GibbonsU13M3 Bridgnorth
19 12:53James PerksU13M  Shropshire
20 12:55Jack TinneyU13M1 Oswestry
21 12:58Louie LeggettU13M  Shropshire
22 13:01William DalyU13M  Shropshire
23 13:07Sam WrightU13M  Shropshire
24 13:11Gabe DownesU13M1 Shrewsbury
25 13:18Samuel TattonU13M2 Telford AC
26 13:29Douglas StewartU13M1 Wenlock
27 13:30George PiggU13M2 Telford AC
28 13:31Elliot WardU13M  Shropshire
29 13:32Ianto ClossU13M  Shropshire
30 13:32Freddy Tewson-GreenU13M  Shropshire
31 13:34Josef KorenU13M  Shropshire
32 13:35Rhys DanielsU13M  Shropshire
33 13:36Harry SmithU13M  Shropshire
34 13:49Juan NaranjoU13M  Shropshire
35 13:52Abraham BelloU13M1 Telford AC
36 13:56Wilson Seddon-DoyleU13M  Shropshire
37 13:57Ben GuestU13M  Shropshire
38 14:05Ben CunninghamU13M  Shropshire
39 14:50Benjamin SouthgateU13M2 Wenlock
40 15:01Ray HemsU13M1 Wenlock
41 15:08William ChampionU13M  Shropshire
42 15:09William ChurchU13M  Shropshire
43 15:11Kyle RowlandsU13M  Shropshire
44 15:13Billy SinclairU13M  Shropshire
45 16:01Callum JonesU13M  Shropshire
3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:37Beth RawlinsonU15W1Colin LancasterWenlock
2 11:10Iris DownesU15W1 Shrewsbury
3 11:32Amy HarlandU15W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4 11:56Maggie PreeceU15W1 Telford AC
5 12:33Libby VietchU15W  Shropshire
6 12:38Sinead O'NeillU15W  Shropshire
7 12:43Phoebe JonesU15W  Shropshire
8 12:45Olivia ClarkeU13W-1 Shrewsbury
9 12:49Cerys DanielsU15W  Shropshire
10 13:01Lydia Lane-CraddockU15W  Shropshire
11 13:12Caitlyn ManderU13W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
12 13:15Kate GreenwoodU13W-1 Telford AC
13 13:16Sophie TattonU15W1 Telford AC
14 13:27Macy MilesU15W  Shropshire
15 13:37Rosie BriscoeU15W  Shropshire
16 13:38Lauren DaviesU15W  Shropshire
17 13:38Natasha PhillipsU15W  Shropshire
18 13:41Amiee CravenU15W  Shropshire
19 13:53Ayesha JanjuaU15W1 Telford AC
20 13:56Emily PritchardU15W  Shropshire
21 14:03Mia WyattU15W1 Oswestry
22 14:09Lucy GapperU13W-1 Wenlock
23 14:14Emma BatesU15W  Shropshire
24 14:16Constance GarveyU15W  Shropshire
25 14:20Sophie Pino-SmithU15W  Shropshire
26 14:25Rosie ZlotowitzU13W-1 Shrewsbury
27 14:28Aimee DaviesU15W  Shropshire
28 14:33Clover PorrittU15W  Shropshire
29 14:38Tamzin PoutneyU15W  Shropshire
30 14:41Lilia BanksU15W  Shropshire
31 14:49Jasmine ShirraU15W  Shropshire
32 14:53Maizie HazlehurstU15W  Shropshire
33 15:01Hannah SobhaniU15W  Shropshire
34 15:05Rosie CarterU15W1 Shrewsbury
35 15:10Emily CartwrightU15W  Shropshire
36 15:14Jessie GittinsU15W  Shropshire
37 15:15Martha MconaldU15W  Shropshire
38 15:18Chloe SavageU15W  Shropshire
39 15:39Molly TinneyU15W1 Oswestry
40 15:43Amelia Quinn-LookU15W  Shropshire
41 16:03Sophie JonesU15W  Shropshire
42 16:58Al WilliamsU15W  Shropshire
43 16:59Marta Fernandez-MarcoU15W  Shropshire
44 18:13Ski SombellsU15W  Shropshire
45 19:31Tyler Farmer-MinardU15W  Shropshire
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:38Dan GallowayU15M1 Bridgnorth
2 14:05Benjamin WestonU15M1 Unattached
3 14:13Will SingletonU15M  Shropshire
4 14:22Archibold CollingsU15M1 Shropshire Schs
5 14:33Adam EdwardsU13M-1 Shrewsbury
6 14:47Jude LinsU15M1 Shrewsbury
7 15:00Cato PugsleyU13M-1 Oswestry/Shropshire Schs
8 15:10Archie WickensU15M1 Bridgnorth
9 15:13Charlie PreeceU13M-1 Telford AC
10 15:30Henry WilliamsU20M6 Shrewsbury
11 15:41James HayesU15M  Shropshire
12 15:53Luca JusticeU15M  Shropshire
13 15:59Charlie CostelloU13M-1 Telford AC
14 16:13Massimo WyattU13M-1 Oswestry
15 16:19Ieuan WilliamsU15M  Shropshire
16 16:29Ben RotheraU13M-1 Oswestry
17 16:35Lucas GuiU15M  Shropshire
18 16:42Dan NaudiU15M  Shropshire
19 16:46Javier Villafañe GonzálezU15M  Shropshire
20 16:47Alfie CoxU15M  Shropshire
21 16:54Charlie ConnacherU13M-1 Shropshire Schs
22 16:57Ned OwenU15M  Shropshire
23 17:00Ewan DoranU13M-1 Telford AC
24 17:14Marcos GuiU15M  Shropshire
25 17:17Rhys JenkinsU15M  Shropshire
26 17:19Fin MarkeyU15M  Shropshire
27 17:22Jake FlanaganU15M  Shropshire
28 17:24Alberto VivasU15M  Shropshire
29 17:25Teddy WiltonU15M  Shropshire
30 17:37Jack RoyallU15M  Shropshire
31 17:45Harry FlackU15M  Shropshire
32 17:49Alastair ClarkeU15M  Shropshire
33 17:50William YaoU15M  Shropshire
34 18:17Will JervisU15M  Shropshire
35 18:19Sam NewtonU13M-1 Oswestry
36 18:22Matthew BatesU15M  Shropshire
37 18:24Ollie BromleyU15M  Shropshire
38 18:29Ollie HodgesonU15M  Shropshire
39 18:36Myles WilkinsonU15M  Shropshire
40 18:40Tom HotchkissU15M  Shropshire
41 18:53Harry FlanaganU15M  Shropshire
42 18:57David FernandezU15M  Shropshire
43 18:58Ben IskauskasU15M  Shropshire
44 19:05Jack RobertsU15M  Shropshire
45 19:06Damian JelevU15M  Shropshire
46 19:09George AndrewsU15M  Shropshire
47 19:12Lucas RuizU15M  Shropshire
48 19:15Michael BeltermanU15M  Shropshire
49 19:20Jayden InghamU15M  Shropshire
50 19:22Samuel TincknellU15M  Shropshire
51 19:23Tommy FreemanU15M  Shropshire
52 19:55James CropperU15M  Shropshire
53 20:06Sam OwenU15M  Shropshire
54 20:13Daniel IvesU15M  Shropshire
55 20:30Baron OpokuU15M  Shropshire
56 20:31Daniel MelintescuU15M  Shropshire
57 20:31Joey MaloneU15M  Shropshire
58 20:32Azeez SalawuU15M  Shropshire
60 20:43Alfie CarterU15M  Shropshire
59 20:46Cameron JenkinsU15M  Shropshire
61 20:47Kevin ManU15M  Shropshire
4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:36Jess HumphreysU17W-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2114:58Francesa HarrisU17W  Shropshire
3215:10Maddy WilliamsU17W-1 Shropshire Schs
4215:14Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W-2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
5315:36Sophia MalpassU20W  Shropshire
6315:53Ruby RichardsU17W  Shropshire
7416:00Jess GunnerU17W-2 Shrewsbury
8516:07Charlotte GilbodyU17W  Shropshire
9416:21Ruby CarterU17W-1 Shrewsbury
10616:34Megan DaviesU17W  Shropshire
11716:40Edith CharlesworthU17W-2 Wenlock
12516:43Lillian WilcoxU17W-1 Bridgnorth
13616:50Savannah CauserU20W  Shropshire
14717:01Jaz MaddocksU20W  Shropshire
15817:07Alessandra ArdissinoU20W  Shropshire
16917:09Sophia DixonU20W  Shropshire
17817:14Bethan JonesU17W  Shropshire
181017:22Elizabeth BenbowU20W1 Wenlock
19917:25Ruby HancoxU15W-3 Telford AC
201117:28Anna CowanU20W  Shropshire
211017:38Leonie BottomleyU17W-2 Bridgnorth
221117:40Daphne JonesU17W  Shropshire
231217:41Katie ApplebyU15W-3 Telford AC
241317:43Mia TateU15W-3 Oswestry
251417:53Holly BinghamU15W-3 Bridgnorth
261517:57Hollie BriscoeU17W  Shropshire
271218:08May DavisU20W1 Oswestry
281318:13Anna HolbrookU17W-1 Oswestry
291618:16Darcie ConnacherU17W-2 Shrewsbury
301418:18Felicity HaywardU20W  Shropshire
311718:25Elle ClarkU17W  Shropshire
321818:36Manali WareU17W-2 Wenlock
331918:40Shana StewardsonU17W  Shropshire
341518:40Laura ElliotU20W  Shropshire
351618:48Hannah WesthuizenU20W  Shropshire
361718:52Eliza EntwhistleU20W  Shropshire
372019:43April TattonU17W-2 Telford AC
381819:44Karina HoU20W  Shropshire
391919:58Bethany PinchesU17W-1 Shrewsbury
402120:03Wing Hin LauU17W  Shropshire
412220:09Jennifer LambU17W  Shropshire
422320:10Lily HumphreysU17W  Shropshire
432420:13Catherine SuttonU15W-3 Shropshire Schs
442520:14Hannah KimU17W  Shropshire
452620:17Daisy ClarkU17W  Shropshire
462020:50Sophia BureauU20W  Shropshire
472721:56Minty WiltonU17W  Shropshire
482822:08Hannah PritchardU17W  Shropshire
492922:13Nia ReesU17W  Shropshire
503022:39Lydia ThomasU17W-2 Shrewsbury
512122:51Morgan SmithU20W  Shropshire
523122:59Caroline WildererU17W  Shropshire
533225:19Mia FritzU17W  Shropshire
 
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:22Liam RawlingsU17M1Colin LancasterOswestry
2 17:04Tom JacksonU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
3 17:22Oscar Hamilton-RussellU17M  Shropshire
4 17:45Ben NaudiU17M  Shropshire
Page: 1 2