Herefordshire League External Results
Fforest Fields
3 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 40:41Tim IvesonV35MBob SmithBuilth
2 40:55Joseph MurraySENM Maldwyn Harriers
3 41:50Jonathon PughV35M Builth
4142:20Mike PfeifferV50M Builth
5 42:44Mark LamonbySENM Croft Ambrey
6143:54Andy FisherV45M Hereford Triathlon Club
7 44:30Gavin JonesSENM MonRoss Trail Blazers
8244:45Christian JonesV45M Wye Valley
9 45:12Martin Richard James CopusSENM Maldwyn
10 45:26Tom GradyV35M Hereford Couriers RC
11 46:06Steven FlowersV35M Wye Valley
12 46:24Will MaulSENM Hereford Couriers
13 46:25Peter NugentSENM Wye Valley
14 46:33Benjamin Alan BowenU23M Builth
15 46:41Hefin RowlandsSENM Maldwyn
16147:07Daniel LewisV40M Wye Valley
17147:11Ross CameronU20M Hereford Couriers RC
18 47:16Craig CollierSENM Ludlow
19347:25Adrian TaylorV45M Presteigne Pacers
20 47:35Richard WilliamsV35M Wye Valley
21247:46Andrew StephensV40M MonRoss Trail Blazers
22348:19Steven HeptonV40M Builth & District RC
23448:23Glyn WilliamsV45M Croft Ambrey
24548:29Jeremy JehanV45M Wye Valley
25649:06Ian WhistanceV45M Wye Valley
26749:34Lee PriceV45M Builth & District RC
27 49:45William GoreU20M Croft Ambrey
28150:03Edward DaviesV60M Maldwyn
29250:26Gareth DaviesV50M Maldwyn Harriers
30 50:38Ryan LawrenceSENM Hereford Couriers
31 50:53Richard BullasSENM Builth & District RC
32350:56Chris LawV50M Ledbury
33151:02Mark WarrenV55M Ludlow
34451:08Neil GrinnellV40M Ledbury
35 51:19Richard EdwardsSENM Builth & District RC
36851:27Matt AnsfieldV45M Wye Valley/Hereford Tri/Unattached
37451:58Martin CarterV50M Hay Hotfooters
38252:01Paul BaskeyfieldV55M Ludlow
39352:05Dave WilliamsV50M Hereford Couriers RC
40552:24Brian MorganV50M Hay Hotfooters
41552:32Kevin JonesV40M Maldwyn
42952:40Darren HughesV45M Builth & District RC
43 52:56Michael MurraySENM Maldwyn
44653:13Tom ThorneycroftV40M Hay Hotfooters
451053:24Mike LinkV45M Hereford Couriers RC
46253:37Martin GreenV60M Maldwyn
47653:46Paul MammattV50M Hereford Triathlon Club
481153:49Steve MeshamV45M Presteigne Pacers
49 54:27David ElksSENM Ledbury & District Harriers
501254:52Andy TaylorSENM Hereford Tri
51154:58Ashley RobinsonV65M Croft Ambrey
52156:10Steve HeringtonV70M Hereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters
53356:12Neil TaylorV60M Croft Ambrey
54 56:24Iain HutchinsonSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
551356:40David ManuelV45M Maldwyn
56 56:44Lee MonksV35M Ludlow
571457:19Andrew SherlockV45M Maldwyn
58457:44Chris PayneV55M Hereford Tri
59558:02Paddy NugentV55M Wye Valley
60258:09Ian PriceV70M Croft Ambrey
61458:53Clive RichardsonV60M Ludlow
62559:30Piotr StrzesakV60M Presteigne Pacers
63659:36Jeff KayV60M Hay Hotfooters
64659:41Brent LowsonV55M Wye Valley
65759:52Alun JenkinsV55M Rhayader
66 59:53Scott HardieSENM Croft Ambrey
67759:59Chris PadfieldV40M Ledbury & District Harriers
68860:34John BrentnellV55M Ludlow Runners
69 60:40Shane SullivanSENM Builth & District RC
70760:58Ifan JonesV50M Maldwyn
71861:41Peter RamseyV40M Hereford Couriers
72862:00Phillip JohnsonV50M Ledbury
731562:19Gary GodsallV45M Hereford Triathlon Club
74762:29Peter CartwrightV60M Ludlow
75962:33Andrew MasonV40M Hereford Triathlon Club
76863:06Christopher D CopusV60M Maldwyn
771663:28Ian FosterV45M Hereford Tri
78263:31Stephen OrrellsV65M Maldwyn
79964:05Kevin BarnesV55M Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
80964:09Martin FlowersV60M Worcester/Wye Valley
81364:35Mike ShawV65M Hereford Triathlon Club
82364:59Gary GunnerV70M Croft Ambrey
83 65:26Saul PhillipsV35M Ludlow
84465:55Guy WhitmarshV70M Croft Ambrey
85166:13Brian SymondsV75M Wye Valley
861066:15Rob WoodV60M Croft Ambrey
87 66:21Dan JonesSENM Builth & District RC
88468:56Sandy RossV65M Ludlow Runners
89570:34Martyn RosserV65M Hay Hotfooters
90 71:04Nick PaviourSENM Croft Ambrey
911172:01John PriceV55M Hay Hotfooters
92974:47Gareth MorrisV50M Builth & District RC
931075:03Ralph LloydV55M Wye Valley
94675:28Bill GriffithsV65M Wye Valley
95577:30Tom DaviesV70M Croft Ambrey
96680:20Peter SmithV70M Wye Valley
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1149:21Amy Rose FulfordV40W Ludlow
2150:23Holly GourleyV35W Ledbury
3 50:34Alice GoddingU23W Ludlow
4250:35Joanne ReesV45W Rhayader
5 51:48Bethan LoganSENW Hay Hotfooters
6 52:38Kelly BowenSENW Croft Ambrey
7253:42Sarah ChristensenV35W Hay Hotfooters
8153:53Aderyn CarterU20W Hay Hotfooters
9 54:13Jodie NewellSENW Wye Valley Runners
10 54:28Gemma MallettSENW Croft Ambrey
11354:47Jacqui LoxamV40W Maldwyn
12455:30Clare MallenderV40W Hereford Couriers
13356:47Sarah CordingleyV35W Maldwyn
14 56:54Hannah WatkinsSENW Hereford Couriers RC
15457:53Jane HaydeV35W Wye Valley
16158:06Steph MainV45W Croft Ambrey
17558:56Catherine WatkinsV40W Wye Valley
18659:07Kerry WathenV40W Hereford Couriers
19160:00Jo MarriottV50W Croft Ambrey/Worcester
20260:40Lynne ComptonV50W Wye Valley
21261:13Sharon LindesayV45W Hay Hotfooters
22361:22Gunvor TroelsenV50W Builth
23761:29Suzanne RowlandsV40W Maldwyn
24161:42Rachel ButlerV55W Maldwyn
25 62:14Lucy WildingSENW Croft Ambrey
26362:23Jenny PapworthV45W Hereford Tri
27 62:38Kate MillsSENW Builth & District RC
28862:57Samantha HarperV40W Croft Ambrey
29163:27Jan EdwardsV60W Wye Valley
30264:15Tina CartwrightV60W Ludlow
31565:18Emily DaviesV35W Wye Valley
32465:25Rebecca O'SheaV45W Maldwyn
33265:52Flora GunnerV55W Croft Ambrey
34966:02Charlotte GodsallV40W Hereford Triathlon Club
35366:54Liz Davies-WardV55W Hereford Triathlon Club
36466:58Julie CaseleyV55W Malvern
37 66:59Christine DowseSENW Builth
38369:42Jill HillmanV60W Maldwyn
39669:59Sophie BlandfordV35W Ledbury & District Harriers
40770:06Catherine BradleyV35W Maldwyn
41471:28Sahrah WildingV50W Presteigne Pacers
42572:20Terri JonesV55W Maldwyn Harriers
43473:50Tina LavelleV55W Hay Hotfooters
44673:54Ann BaskeyfieldV55W Ludlow
45776:21Alison BenwellV55W Ludlow Runners
461077:56Louise ReevesV40W Croft Ambrey
47579:06Susannah EnglishV60W Hay Hotfooters
48579:30Cath Ealy-FitzgeraldV45W Rhayader RC
49880:55Gemma DaviesV35W Croft Ambrey
50981:59Sian LewisV35W Builth
511181:59Izzy WattsV40W Builth & District RC
521281:59Anita ThomasV40W Builth & District RC
53186:25Sybil MarshV70W Ludlow
54688:52Caroline OrrellsV60W Maldwyn
55888:53Georgina FletcherV55W Maldwyn
56798:02Carrol StockerV60W Presteigne Pacers