Buckinghamshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Stowe
6 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.99KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:32Thomas RedmondU13M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
214:10Cormac NisbetU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
314:24Levi Francisco-SummersU13M-1 Buckinghamshire Schs
414:36Matthew AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
514:38Rollo ParryU15M1 Wycombe
614:40Callum TrippU13M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
714:42Ewan MaxwellU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
814:46Joe O'brienU15M  Buckinghamshire
914:50Oakley DensonU13M-1 Chiltern
1014:53Teague EatonU15M1 Chiltern
1114:57Laurie GawneU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1215:03Oscar WellbeloveU15M  Buckinghamshire
1315:05Jayden HillU15M1Barry HearnRedway Runners
1415:09Henry JohnstonU13M-1 Cookham
1515:11Harry TottonU13M-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1615:12Angus StonehamU15M1 Chiltern
1715:15Oliver HerringU15M  Buckinghamshire
1815:17Nicholas CayU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
1915:18Finn DoranU15M  Buckinghamshire
2015:19Harris KentishU13M-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2115:20Timothy FryerU13M-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2215:30Woody DayU13M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2315:34Alex HodsonU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
2415:38Nathan SweeneyU15M1 Chiltern
2515:42Milo Vieceli-MellorU15M  Buckinghamshire
2615:44Noah McCallU13M-1 Buckinghamshire Schs
2715:58Isaac PlunkettU13M-1 Chiltern
2815:59Aidan BennettU15M  Buckinghamshire
2916:01Henry HowardU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3016:05Lewis MedirattaU15M  Buckinghamshire
3116:06Samuel BennettsU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
3216:06Jacob MooreU13M-1 Chiltern
3316:06Angus MorrisU15M  Buckinghamshire
3416:08Ewen MillarU15M  Buckinghamshire
3516:08Thomas YoungU13M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
3616:08George VincentU15M  Buckinghamshire
3716:09Kian NicholsonU15M1Barry HearnOlney
3816:10Jacob JoyU15M  Buckinghamshire
3916:24George MowbrayU15M  Buckinghamshire
4016:26Kieran CrippsU15M  Buckinghamshire
4116:28Jack BossU15M  Buckinghamshire
4216:30Felix PalmerU15M  Buckinghamshire
4316:31Jamie ShepherdU13M-1 Chiltern
4416:32 UnknownU15M  Buckinghamshire
4516:32Jack RatcliffeU15M1James BennettMK Distance Project
4616:38Hamish SmithU15M  Buckinghamshire
4716:40Jamie PowellU15M  Buckinghamshire
4816:44Ben StewartU15M  Buckinghamshire
4916:46Owen WestbrookU15M1 Wycombe
5016:47Archie MillerU15M  Buckinghamshire
5116:48Jack PearceU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5216:48Max VarleyU15M  Buckinghamshire
5316:49Luca CassidyU15M  Buckinghamshire
5416:52Kieran ScholesU15M  Buckinghamshire
5516:53Ethan MurrillU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
5616:54Oliver PainterU13M-1 Dacorum & Tring
5716:59Matthew SiskU15M  Buckinghamshire
5817:02Ben Spencer-JonesU15M  Buckinghamshire
5917:08Joel TaylorU15M  Buckinghamshire
6017:11Morgan BillingsU15M  Buckinghamshire
6117:15Tobias BlytheU15M  Buckinghamshire
6217:16Will MunceyU15M  Buckinghamshire
6317:16Max CatlinU15M  Buckinghamshire
6417:18Harry NealU13M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6517:20Joe KremerU15M  Buckinghamshire
6617:22Charlie WaughU15M  Buckinghamshire
6717:25Michael WaldenU15M  Buckinghamshire
6817:27Joe TaitU15M  Buckinghamshire
6917:28Louis DaviesU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7017:31Thomas TrotterU15M  Buckinghamshire
7117:31Rafferty ShoukryU15M  Buckinghamshire
7217:36Blessed NgolemasangoU15M  Buckinghamshire
7317:39Ewan AustinU15M  Buckinghamshire
7417:44Oliver JamesU13M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
7517:46Luke MchughU15M  Buckinghamshire
7617:47Jeremy StaffordU15M  Buckinghamshire
7717:47Henry HazlamU15M  Buckinghamshire
7817:50Tom DalgasU15M  Buckinghamshire
7917:53George WellbeloveU15M  Buckinghamshire
8017:57Stanley MinterU15M  Buckinghamshire
8118:02Michael WilliamsU15M  Buckinghamshire
8218:05Joshua EdwardsU13M-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8318:07Charlie Collet-FensonU15M  Buckinghamshire
8418:12Cillian NealU15M  Buckinghamshire
8518:15Jed HighettU15M  Buckinghamshire
8618:16Kobi BurchmoreU13M-1 Redway Runners
8718:19Tom NortonU15M  Buckinghamshire
8818:22Thomas PickardU15M  Buckinghamshire
8918:23Finn HeronU15M  Buckinghamshire
9018:25Massi LynnU15M  Buckinghamshire
9118:25Sam BrettU15M  Buckinghamshire
9218:33Cian StewartU15M  Buckinghamshire
9318:34Louie HardingU15M  Buckinghamshire
9418:36Cal HamiltonU15M  Buckinghamshire
9518:37Dan SlossU15M  Buckinghamshire
9618:39Jo Wallis-PriorU15M  Buckinghamshire
9718:39Oliver LayfieldU13M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9818:42Harrison GreenU15M  Buckinghamshire
9918:49Alex GreenerU15M  Buckinghamshire
10018:50Ryan FriendU15M  Buckinghamshire
10118:53Dylan GoddenU15M  Buckinghamshire
10218:54Mattie PottsU15M  Buckinghamshire
10319:02Giacomo PisanoU15M  Buckinghamshire
10419:17Zachary WilliamsU13M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
10519:32Charles WallworkU15M  Buckinghamshire
10619:41Alex ThouleU15M  Buckinghamshire
10719:49Jake HillU15M  Buckinghamshire
10819:52Laurie McgrathU15M  Buckinghamshire
10920:00Oliver CullenU15M  Buckinghamshire
11020:03Thomas Hallett-JonesU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
11120:03Owen MccarthyU15M  Buckinghamshire
11220:05Finn ShawU15M  Buckinghamshire
11320:08Oscar NorthU13M-1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring
11420:10John NicklessU13M-1 Chiltern
11520:13Noah Barnetson-MottU15M  Buckinghamshire
11620:14Jack McgoughU15M  Buckinghamshire
11723:22Harry OrlandU15M  Buckinghamshire
3.99KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:12Phoebe AndersonU17W-1Alan HewsonHerne Hill
215:02Molly JonesU20W  Buckinghamshire
316:21Charlotte CookeU17W-1James BennettMK Distance Project
416:39Anna Ustaran-AndereggU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
516:53Lucy WheelerU20W1 Buckinghamshire Schs
616:54Jessica NuttallU20W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
717:25Ceri DaviesU17W-1 Silson
817:31Soraya LockwoodU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
917:35Holly JamiesonU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
1017:44Ana MontgomeryU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1118:03Florence BraybrookeU17W-1 Cookham
1218:20Nicola SparkesU20W  Buckinghamshire
1318:33Helen WindsorU20W  Buckinghamshire
1418:46Juliana GanendraU20W  Buckinghamshire
1521:51Tallulah GoldsmithU20W  Buckinghamshire
1622:20Annie WangU20W  Buckinghamshire
3.99KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:25Kirsten StilwellU17W1Andrew WallingWycombe
214:39Orla WilliamsU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
315:11Alicia BushellU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
415:29Imogen KingU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
515:48Anna CuthbertU15W-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
615:51Katie RepperU15W-1 Chiltern
715:54Emily JohnstonU17W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
816:26Ellen CooperU15W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
916:32April BarnesU15W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1016:42Molly PalmerU17W  Buckinghamshire
1116:50Sophie StocktonU15W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1217:18Jinaan LockwoodU15W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
1317:37Nicole WhittleU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1417:38Saskia ChaplinU15W-1 Olney
1517:49Millie CareyU15W-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
1617:59Freya BurdenU17W  Buckinghamshire
1718:02Zara BrookesU17W  Buckinghamshire
1818:05Ella SaundersU15W-1 Redway Runners
1918:07Jodie BrogdenU15W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2018:25Sophie ThomasU15W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
2118:34Mannie ThackerU15W-1 Wycombe
2218:41Ella WatsonU17W  Buckinghamshire
2318:48Francesca LukerU17W  Buckinghamshire
2419:00Samantha GriceU15W-1 Chiltern
2519:09Lia Paa-KernerU17W  Buckinghamshire
2619:29Isabelle NeroU15W-1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring
2719:36Violet ArkwrightU17W  Buckinghamshire
2819:41Talia CasoU15W-1 Redway Runners
2920:08Rowan ButlerU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3020:12Izzy PainterU15W-1 Dacorum & Tring
3120:21Hannah Elise GoodgeU15W-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
3220:42Cailin WaddellU17W  Buckinghamshire
3320:47Emma BuseU17W  Buckinghamshire
3421:32Poppy GoamanU17W  Buckinghamshire
3522:21Gabriella NeroU15W-1 Dacorum & Tring