Brunel Jumps & Throws Series
Uxbridge
3 Mar 19
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53iAbbie MillsSBU20W James ConeyAndover1.531.55
21.50iAmy WallSBU15W Andrew FisherSouthampton1.501.51
31.45iClara HiggsSBU17W Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.451.49
41.40iChanel LovelockPBU15W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.40
51.35iRenee Bassin U17W Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star1.501.50
61.30iMelia Gaynor PalmerPBU13W  Hillingdon1.301.30
71.25iZachary PhillipsPBU15M  Hillingdon1.251.25
81.20iAngel DoyleSBU15W Stevan DokicHillingdon1.201.33
81.20iNatalka MalatratPBU15W  Hillingdon1.201.20
101.15iCharlotte BullPBU13W  Hillingdon1.151.15
111.05iCherilee DoyleSBU13W  Hillingdon1.051.10
HJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00iRobert WolskiSBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.002.25
21.95iJake StoreySBU23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London1.952.10
31.90iLionel OwonaSBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.92
41.85iGeorge HopkinsSBU17M Nick PhippsWoking1.851.90
41.85iHarry Rienecker-Found U20M Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.952.02
61.75iTorin SeagroveSBU17M Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.751.80
61.75iJoseph Cox U17M  Reading AC1.901.90
61.75iOliver Thatcher U17M Andrew FisherSouthampton1.801.81
61.75iBen IncePBU17M  Vale of Aylesbury1.751.75
101.70iLillie FranksSBU23W Sarah HewittCrawley1.701.76
111.65iHarry CrosbySBU17M Andrew FisherSouthampton1.651.68
111.65iDaniel Steel SENM  Biggleswade1.681.80
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.81iSam Rawlinson SENW  Birchfield H/Royal Air Force2.833.00
12.81iNatalia IvanovPBU15W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet2.932.93
12.81iGeorge Asprey U17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2.902.90
42.51iKendra MorrisPBU17W  Wycombe2.512.51
42.51iMegan MorrisPBU17W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.512.51
62.36iJack Staunton U15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.502.50
62.36iHelen LeadbetterSBV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx2.552.85
62.36iSue Yeomans V65W Ian ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.602.91
92.21iAmy HogbinPBU15W Richard ClaessensWycombe2.212.21
102.06iManon Baines U15W  St. Mary's Richmond2.332.33
111.91iErin Rees U15W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.202.20
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21iJake StoreyPBU23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London4.214.21
23.61iIsabel DeaconSBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3.613.63
23.61iAlexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni3.613.62
43.31iTim Penley U17M  Marshall Milton Keynes3.353.51
43.31iErin Thomas U20W Gordon John LillisDartford H3.503.50
43.31iKaliska NowersPBU20W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.313.31
43.31iErin Breen U23W Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix3.363.45
83.16iHal BurtenshawSBU20M Michael TaylorWycombe3.163.36
83.16iCaroline Parkinson V35W Ian ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets3.233.53
103.01iZoe HolleyPBU20W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.013.01
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71iRowan May SENM  Birchfield H/Oxford Uni5.005.25
14.71iOwen HeardPBU20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley4.714.71
34.01iIan Parkinson V40M Christopher ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.034.31
43.86iEmma Andersson SENW Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Sweden4.104.10
43.86iStanislav VilgaSBV35M  Thames Valley/Slovakia4.004.00
43.86iEllen McCartney U23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Lisburn/Brunel Uni London4.004.00
43.86iGeorge Hopkins U17M Nick PhippsWoking4.204.20
43.86iTolu Ayo-ojo U20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4.204.20
93.56iSophie Dowson U23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.903.91
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.61iJeremiah Nampuma SENM Matthew WatsonSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni6.726.86
26.28iJake Storey U23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London6.386.77
36.12iDaniel SteelSBSENM  Biggleswade6.126.34
55.88iTjerk ZultSBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands5.886.01
65.87iHarry Crosby U17M Andrew FisherSouthampton5.996.21
75.79iMassimilliano Campbell-BrambillaPBU17M  Brighton & Hove5.795.79
85.36iArran Topham U15M  Andover5.735.73
95.13iBen Ince U17M  Vale of Aylesbury5.615.61
104.98iKirsty NelsonSBU17W Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.985.13
114.56iChanel Lovelock U15W Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.784.78
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.06iEbenezer JosephPBSENM  Thames Valley6.066.06
24.94iChela Ruiz-CravinhoSBU17W Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.945.03
34.78iIsaac Kofi Obeng U15M Richard CarterBrighton & Hove4.984.98
44.78iTillie McClutchieSBU17W James ConeyAndover4.784.89
54.73iCarmen Omitowoju U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge4.894.89
64.72iAmy Wall U15W Andrew FisherSouthampton4.994.99
74.66iSophia SoodSBU17W Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow4.664.85
84.36iAbbie Mills U20W James ConeyAndover4.434.85
94.06iGenny Stephenson U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge4.204.43
104.05iManon Baines U15W  St. Mary's Richmond4.424.56
113.63iLyla Goodwin U13W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.913.91
123.60iRosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet3.713.99
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.67iRobert SutherlandSBSENM Keith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Rugby & Northampton14.6714.99
212.94iAngela Barrett SENW Frank AttohThames Valley13.0913.43
312.18iMary FasipeSBSENW Guy SpencerEnfield & Haringey12.1812.35
412.08iPatrick ApantakuSBSENM Jennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Chichester Uni12.0813.22
511.57iSam PiperPBU20M James ConeyAndover11.5711.57
611.32iGrace Sullivan U23W Keith FlemingAshford AC/Brunel Uni London11.5911.83
710.90iAlfredo MelaoSBV60M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Portugal10.9012.18
810.03iKirsty NelsonSBU17W Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove10.0310.59
99.89iEmma HaywardPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge9.899.89
107.45iRosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet7.947.94
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.89iDaniel Cork U23M Malcolm WallaceNewport/Royal Veterinary College15.6315.63
212.10iDaniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland12.9213.25
39.21iDaniel SteelSBSENM  Biggleswade9.2110.14
48.77iRyan McGillivarySBSENM  Harrow8.779.67
 
SP6K M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.91iChris MichaelSBV55M2 Veterans/Metros6.918.27
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32iOliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton13.3213.32
211.54iSam KershawPBU17M1 City of Portsmouth11.5411.54
311.46iGeorge AspreySBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.4611.96
411.21iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M2Nick PhippsWoking11.2111.21
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.62iLeanne Davies U23W Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.6710.67
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.70iGabriella Jones U15W-1Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth12.2012.69
211.70iOlivia AustinSBU15W-1David CallawaySouthampton11.7012.13
39.87iChanel Lovelock U15W-2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.1810.18
47.69iRenee BassinPBU17W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star7.697.69