ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
6 Jul 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.25Brendan BurgessPBU15M Essex Schs38.2538.25
237.52Ephraim CizunguPBU15M Essex Schs37.5237.52
337.01Timi BabatundePBU15M Dartford H37.0137.01
434.40Daniel WilkinsonPBU15M Wirral34.4034.40
533.55Cameron Einchcomb U14M Essex  
630.96Eddie TrebessPBU15M Tonbridge Grammar Sch for Girls/Judd School30.9630.96
730.90Simbo Femi-olusanyaPBU13M Essex Schs30.9030.90
830.65Andrew Tagoe U14M Kent  
930.31Manobal LimbuPBU15M Worcestershire Schs30.3130.31
1028.84Hanli YangPBU15M Worcestershire Schs28.8428.84
1128.61Uche Akueme U14M Essex  
1227.70William BellPBU15M Wirral27.7027.70
1326.75Taylor Bray U14M Essex  
1426.48Matthew DaviesPBU15M Havering26.4826.48
1525.40George Greasley U14M Wiltshire  
1624.01Mayode OnaderuPBU15M Southend24.0124.01
1723.69Thomas Gilson U14M Wiltshire  
1823.21Noel MoorePBU13M Essex Schs23.2123.21
1923.11Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU15M Judd School23.1123.11
2022.72Obiechina AchebePBU15M Essex Schs22.7222.72
2121.64Zakaria Tezkratt U13M Essex Schs27.2527.25
2220.04Jake Mercer-JonesPBU15M Harrogate20.0420.04
2319.47Dan ToulsonPBU15M Harrogate19.4719.47
2418.12Will Hughes U14M Lincolnshire  
2517.69Jack Ray U14M Lincolnshire  
DT1K U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.01Alice Brown U17WPatrick GahaganHavering40.9540.95
230.74Ella Chantree U17WSarah BesfordChelmsford31.1931.19
325.17Isla Niddrie U17W Guildford & Godalming/Somerset Schs25.5127.26
424.09Robyn QuincePBU17W Essex Schs24.0924.09
523.84Esther Osonowo U17W Basildon26.0926.09
622.41Sydney FoleyPBU17W Havering22.6122.61
722.35Isabel McClenaghan-CarsonPBU15W Benfleet22.3522.35
822.19Lauren ShawPBU17W Leicestershire Schs22.1922.19
921.87Anna Roberts U17W Herne Hill22.8622.86
1021.80Freya NoblePBU15W Sedbergh21.8021.80
1121.13Jemima AnsonPBU15W Herne Hill21.1321.13
1220.66Sally Reeve U16W London  
1319.96Isobella TarbottonPBU17W Sedbergh19.9619.96
1418.97Sarah WaghornSBU17W Surrey Schs18.9719.49
1518.92Chloe MunroPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes18.9218.92
1617.40Anise Mellodey U15W New Forest Junior17.5117.51
1716.27Sarah Keast-Butler U17W Sussex Schs23.3323.33
1815.88Emma PannettPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs15.8815.88
1915.77Jasmine CaleyPBU15WSimon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch15.7715.77
2013.09Hannah Wilkinson U16W Wiltshire  
DT1K U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.68Esther AdewunmiPBU13W Essex Schs24.6824.68
220.85Megan Brook U15W Bedfordshire Schs21.4021.40
320.43Lauren BaldwinPBU15W Surrey Schs20.4320.43
419.61Valencia DanbyPBU15W Essex Schs19.6119.61
519.31Tilly CollingsPBU15W North Yorkshire Schs19.3119.31
619.10Megan Grover U15W Surrey Schs19.4219.42
719.04Claudia MastersPBU15W Hertfordshire Schs19.0419.04
819.00Amelia BellPBU15W Berkshire Schs19.0019.00
918.70Bethan JarretPBU13W Havering18.7018.70
1018.66Shenai LewisPBU15W Surrey Schs18.6618.66
1118.51Ruby TillsonPBU13WJoanne DayHavering18.5118.51
1218.43Mobolu OlowoyeyePBU15W Essex Schs18.4318.43
1318.29Elizabeth ZmitrovichPBU15W Oxfordshire Schs18.2918.29
1418.26Rebecca Fisher U15WSyl SampeyLytham St. Annes25.4125.41
1518.09Bella BoersmaPBU15W Hertfordshire Schs18.0918.09
1617.64Imogen GorrellPBU13W Oxford City17.6417.64
1717.40Esther BalogunPBU13W Essex Schs17.4017.40
1817.33Lucia Seed U14W Berkshire  
1917.28Summer ChapmanPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2817.28
2016.78Lydia Stevenson U15W Basildon17.6917.69
2115.73Anna CleggPBU15W Harrogate15.7315.73
2215.12Anya JacksonPBU15W Lancashire Schs15.1215.12
2315.01Holly Gough U15W Lincolnshire Schs15.6515.65
2414.80Daphne Michelle U14W Surrey  
2514.72Natasha Pickering U14W Surrey