Burnley AC U11 Medal Open External Results
Burnley
9 Jun 19
75 600 HJ LJ SP2K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Matthew Haxton U11M  Blackburn Harriers  
211.4Miller Barton U11M  Hyndburn AC  
311.5Morgan Downes U11M11 Leeds City11.4911.49
411.6Riley Wray U11M11 Leeds City11.4311.43
511.8Asa Backhouse U11M  Salford Harriers  
6=12.0Finlay Holden U11M  Pendle AC  
612.0Alfie DoddsPBU11M11 Bolton12.012.0
8=12.1Joseph Ian RossingtonPBU11M11 Bolton12.112.1
812.1Jake NorrisPBU11M11 Ilkley12.112.1
10=12.4Otis Booth U11M  Hyndburn AC  
1012.4George MurphyPBU11M11 Burnley12.412.4
1212.9Austin Smith U11M  Burnley AC  
1313.0Archie Lee U11M  Hyndburn AC  
75 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Joseph Smith U10M  Burnley AC  
212.1Christopher Tolch U10M  Ilkley Harriers  
312.2Sebastian Jennings U10M  Leeds Athletic Club  
412.7Thomas Finnan U10M  Pendle AC  
513.1Joshua Reeder U10M  Wirral AC  
6=13.3Tobias Alderson U10M  Pendle AC  
6=13.3Liam Bennison U10M  Blackburn Harriers  
6=13.3Kale Dudley U10M  Bolton United Harriers  
913.7Brandon Boardman U10M  St Helens Sutton AC  
1013.9Rhys Rawcliffe U10M  Hyndburn AC  
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Summer Eden U11W11Les HallBolton10.9310.93
211.3Mia Camara-KeartonPBU11W11 Leeds City11.311.3
311.5Willow WestwellPBU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe11.511.5
411.7Ashleigh HoptonPBU11W11 Leeds City11.711.7
512.1Emily Ford U11W  BWFAC  
612.3Navarna Richards-WilliamsPBU11W11 Leeds City12.312.3
7=12.4Harmony Hacking U11W  Blackburn12.212.2
7=12.4Darlene Almeida U11W  Windmill Primary School  
912.5Holly WykmanPBU11W11 Leeds City12.512.5
1013.0Lucie-Lea Fielding U11W  Bolton United Harriers  
1113.2Georgia Tregay U11W  Burnley13.0513.05
1213.9Tegan Holden U11W  Hyndburn AC  
1314.9Holly Banks U11W  Hyndburn AC  
75 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Camilla Coupe U10W  CJB Athletics  
2=11.9Eva Brooks U10W  Wirral AC  
2=11.9Grace WalkerPBU11W  Skyrac11.911.9
412.0Allyssia May U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
512.0Lilly-Mai Oswald U10W  Wirral AC  
612.1Bolutife Solaru U10W  Leeds City AC  
7=12.2Isla Holgate U10W  Pendle AC  
7=12.2Abbie Ely U10W  BWFAC  
912.3Ellie Deavall U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
1012.5Temi Adeniji U10W  Ilkley Harriers  
1112.6Florence Duerden U10W  Pendle AC  
12=12.7Ruby Cleaver U10W  Burnley AC  
12=12.7Molly Rose Norton U10W  Leeds AC  
1412.8Ava Grimshaw U10W  Hyndburn AC  
1512.9Niamh Crorken U10W  St Patrick's, Birstall  
1613.3Miranda Fludger U10W  WESPA  
1713.5Scarlett Taylor-Mann U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
1813.6Tillie Calvert U10W  BWFAC  
1913.9Erin Murphy U10W  Pendle AC  
2014.1Katie Hargreaves U10W  Hyndburn AC  
2115.0Madison Howard U10W  Hyndburn AC  
2215.3Lydia Knowles U10W  St Leonard’s Langho School  
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.5Evan Grime U11M11Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford1:49.541:49.54
21:54.8Matthew Haxton U11M  Blackburn Harriers  
31:55.4Jac Chapman U11M11John CrossWESPA1:53.711:53.71
41:56.3Ben Brassington U11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe1:54.51:54.5
52:02.9Miller Barton U11M  Hyndburn AC  
62:04.2Jake NorrisPBU11M11 Ilkley2:04.22:04.2
72:07.8George Murphy U11M11 Burnley2:02.32:02.3
82:09.4Finlay Holden U11M  Pendle AC  
92:16.2Felix Thompson U11M11 Blackburn2:06.62:06.6
102:19.7Jack HarwoodPBU11M11 Leeds City2:19.72:19.7
112:20.3Joe HirstPBU11M11 Leeds City2:20.32:20.3
122:21.4Peter Sagar-Moss U11M  Hyndburn AC  
600 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Malachi Harty U10M  Wirral AC  
22:10.4Liam Bennison U10M  Blackburn Harriers  
32:14.2Christopher Tolch U10M  Ilkley Harriers  
42:27.2Ben Mayhew U10M  Burnley AC  
52:40.5Toby Steel U10M  Burnley AC  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Molly Carvell U11W11 WESPA1:50.981:50.98
21:55.5Mia Camara-Kearton U11W11 Leeds City1:53.791:53.79
31:56.1Lexie Ellis U11W John CrossWESPA1:54.891:54.89
41:56.7Willow WestwellPBU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe1:56.71:56.7
52:03.7Leila Vesey U11W10 Wirral1:58.851:58.85
62:09.4Harmony HackingSBU11W  Blackburn2:09.42:07.1
72:18.8Georgia Tregay U11W  Burnley2:18.12:18.1
82:34.9Tegan Holden U11W  Hyndburn AC  
92:41.8Lucie-Lea Fielding U11W  Bolton United Harriers  
600 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Camilla Coupe U10W  CJB Athletics  
22:09.1Fern Chapman U10W  WESPA  
32:09.9Ava Grimshaw U10W  Hyndburn AC  
42:10.8Bolutife Solaru U10W  Leeds City AC  
52:10.8Ruby Cleaver U10W  Burnley AC  
62:12.3Isla Holgate U10W  Pendle AC  
72:13.0Lilly-Mai Oswald U10W  Wirral AC  
82:13.5Molly Rose Norton U10W  Leeds AC  
92:15.4Lucy Usherwood U10W  Ilkley Harriers  
102:15.7Niamh Crorken U10W  St Patrick's, Birstall  
112:17.5Ellie Deavall U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
122:21.8Miranda Fludger U10W  WESPA  
132:29.1Scarlett Taylor-Mann U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
142:29.3Florence Duerden U10W  Pendle AC  
152:34.2Allyssia May U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
162:34.4Erin Murphy U10W  Pendle AC  
173:02.5Cerys Jones U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
 
HJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Morgan DownesPBU11M11 Leeds City1.051.05
21.05Felix ThompsonPBU11M11 Blackburn1.051.05
31.00Asa Backhouse U11M  Salford Harriers  
HJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Holly WykmanPBU11W11 Leeds City1.101.10
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Matthew Haxton U11M  Blackburn Harriers  
23.54Joseph Ian RossingtonPBU11M11 Bolton3.543.54
33.50Asa Backhouse U11M  Salford Harriers  
43.50Riley WrayPBU11M11 Leeds City3.503.50
53.49Morgan DownesPBU11M11 Leeds City3.493.49
63.41Ben BrassingtonPBU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe3.413.41
73.24Alfie Dodds U11M11 Bolton3.413.41
82.99Finlay Holden U11M  Pendle AC  
92.85Peter Sagar-Moss U11M  Hyndburn AC  
102.65Austin Smith U11M  Burnley AC  
112.57Archie Lee U11M  Hyndburn AC  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.03Joseph Smith U10M  Burnley AC  
23.02Christopher Tolch U10M  Ilkley Harriers  
32.93Sebastian Jennings U10M  Leeds Athletic Club  
42.89Kale Dudley U10M  Bolton United Harriers  
52.80Joshua Reeder U10M  Wirral AC  
62.64Ben Mayhew U10M  Burnley AC  
72.63Thomas Finnan U10M  Pendle AC  
82.44Tobias Alderson U10M  Pendle AC  
92.30Liam Bennison U10M  Blackburn Harriers  
101.93Brandon Boardman U10M  St Helens Sutton AC  
111.89Toby Steel U10M  Burnley AC  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85Mia Camara-KeartonPBU11W11 Leeds City3.853.85
23.80Willow WestwellPBU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe3.803.80
33.76Summer Eden U11W11Les HallBolton3.823.86
43.48Molly CarvellPBU11W11 WESPA3.483.48
53.28Lucie-Lea Fielding U11W  Bolton United Harriers  
63.21Lexie Ellis U11W John CrossWESPA3.383.38
73.16Emily Ford U11W  BWFAC  
83.13Darlene Almeida U11W  Windmill Primary School  
92.94Navarna Richards-WilliamsPBU11W11 Leeds City2.942.94
102.87Holly WykmanPBU11W11 Leeds City2.872.87
112.72Georgia Tregay U11W  Burnley2.772.77
122.00Holly Banks U11W  Hyndburn AC  
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.52Eva Brooks U10W  Wirral AC  
23.44Abbie Ely U10W  BWFAC  
33.29Camilla Coupe U10W  CJB Athletics  
43.10Isla Holgate U10W  Pendle AC  
53.05Ellie Deavall U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
62.98Allyssia May U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
72.96Temi Adeniji U10W  Ilkley Harriers  
82.96Lilly-Mai Oswald U10W  Wirral AC  
92.95Bolutife Solaru U10W  Leeds City AC  
102.87Ava Grimshaw U10W  Hyndburn AC  
112.74Miranda Fludger U10W  WESPA  
122.74Scarlett Taylor-Mann U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
132.74Florence Duerden U10W  Pendle AC  
142.66Molly Rose Norton U10W  Leeds AC  
152.57Tillie Calvert U10W  BWFAC  
162.39Erin Murphy U10W  Pendle AC  
172.12Katie Hargreaves U10W  Hyndburn AC  
181.96Lydia Knowles U10W  St Leonard’s Langho School  
191.55Cerys Jones U10W  Bolton United Harriers  
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Peter Sagar-Moss U11M  Hyndburn AC  
24.57Alfie DoddsPBU11M11 Bolton4.574.57
34.52Riley WrayPBU11M11 Leeds City4.524.52
44.51Jack HarwoodPBU11M11 Leeds City4.514.51
SP2K U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Joshua Reeder U10M  Wirral AC  
23.61Malachi Harty U10M  Wirral AC  
33.53Sebastian Jennings U10M  Leeds Athletic Club  
42.68Rhys Rawcliffe U10M  Hyndburn AC  
SP2K U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Darlene Almeida U11W  Windmill Primary School  
23.92Ashleigh HoptonPBU11W11 Leeds City3.923.92
SP2K U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Lucy Usherwood U10W  Ilkley Harriers  
24.08Grace Walker U11W  Skyrac5.315.31
33.93Niamh Crorken U10W  St Patrick's, Birstall  
43.58Eva Brooks U10W  Wirral AC