Notts AC Spring Spruce Open External Results
Nottingham
31 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.11Abigail NicholsonPBU13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:24.502:24.50
22:31.28Sofia BarrettPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:23.42:23.4
32:38.33Lara TurnerPBU13W Northampton2:36.442:36.44
42:51.68Carmen Jackson U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.12
52:59.36Megan Joyce U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:48.12:48.1
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.75Gaby Sutton U15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:25.672:25.67
22:35.38Olivia BarrettPBU15W Mansfield2:31.92:31.9
32:35.61Olivia Hare U15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:26.92:26.9
42:36.94Daisy Walker U15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:33.52:33.5
53:06.68Hannah AllenPBU15W Rushcliffe3:06.683:06.68
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.21Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:07.892:07.89
22:31.47Claudia Turnell U17W Hallamshire2:25.032:23.13
32:35.84Skye Kelsey U17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:30.442:28.9
42:41.18Shana Stewardson U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
52:42.06Ella Roberts U17W Hallamshire2:32.072:32.07
62:46.13Loren KitchingPBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash2:46.132:46.13
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.63Elizabeth PenningtonSBU23W Notts2:23.632:14.51
22:26.93Hannah Robinson SENWJohn DavisNotts2:15.652:15.65
32:42.88Caitlin BradburyPBSENW Beeston2:42.882:42.88
42:56.50Editha Van LoonSBV45W Holme Pierrepont2:56.502:52.1
52:56.51Melissa Wyszynski V40WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:46.32:46.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.27Jack Winter U13M Hallamshire2:23.272:23.27
22:35.07Matthew YoungPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield2:27.342:27.34
32:40.01Ewan Collier U13M Rushcliffe2:37.942:37.94
42:46.38Sebastian Thornewill U13M Rushcliffe2:39.462:39.46
52:48.78Euan Fraser U13MKeeley SuttonNotts2:46.42:46.4
62:49.26Jakub PatykPBU13M Hallamshire2:43.892:43.89
72:53.86Oliver JakubiakPBU13MMartyn GibbonsNotts2:53.862:53.86
82:56.19Charlie Halford U13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:51.302:51.30
92:57.83George Dowding U13M Rushcliffe2:52.62:52.6
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.03Adam BayleyPBU15M Rushcliffe2:11.112:11.11
22:20.14Joshua Towne U15MKeeley SuttonNotts2:12.232:12.23
32:31.88Morgan Cockell U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:20.12:20.1
42:32.23Jonathan Cripps U15MKeeley SuttonNotts2:30.02:29.44
52:34.99Oscar Wyszynski U15M Rushcliffe2:25.392:25.39
62:36.99Aiden WoottonPBU15M Rushcliffe2:32.722:32.72
72:39.23Joseph BennettPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:29.32:29.3
82:39.69Ben Perkins U15M Rushcliffe2:32.852:32.85
92:49.79Stephen PerryPBU15M Notts2:49.792:49.79
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.70Hassan MahamoudSBSENM Notts2:03.542:01.24
22:04.17Finlay Hutchinson U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.911:55.91
32:06.93Rhys LewisPBU17MMartyn GibbonsNotts2:00.602:00.60
42:07.50Dylan GeorgePBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield1:58.831:58.83
52:14.36Joel McGraw U17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:08.102:08.10
62:18.02Dylan TomaselliSBU17MDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:18.022:12.8
72:25.05Graham Moffatt V50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:13.22:08.63
82:32.25Duane TomaselliSBV40MDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.252:27.4
92:36.13Finlay Hood U20M Rushcliffe2:34.482:34.48
102:42.78Peter Wallis V35M Holme Pierrepont/Beeston2:38.042:38.04