Radley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open External Results
Abingdon
24 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Freya Alsworth U11W  Radley  
23.66Jonas TippingPBU11M11 Radley3.673.67
33.62Chloe KnibbsPBU11W Carl PinderRadley3.673.67
43.58Gracie Wilson U11W  Great Milton  
53.39Florence WatlingPBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.773.77
63.36Maddie KingstonPBU11W11 Abingdon3.363.36
73.33Divine Iheme U11M  Radley  
83.09Jack GreenPBU11M11 Bicester3.633.63
92.97Bathie Faye U11M10 Oxford City3.353.35
102.97Maya Roach U11W  Great Milton  
112.94Josh KingPBU11M11 Radley3.053.05
122.90Ruby WestPBU11W  Radley2.992.99
132.89Alfie JonesPBU11M10 Radley3.283.28
142.79William Fitter U11M  Radley  
152.75Henry Fitter U11M  Radley2.852.85
162.75Sholto Hunt U11M  Radley  
172.74Dylan TaylanPBU11M10 Wycombe2.742.74
182.74Jack Sands U11M  Abingdon AC  
192.73Amelie WardellPBU11W  Radley3.363.36
202.72Imogen Ford U11W  Abingdon3.353.35
212.70Robbie Jones U11M  Radley  
222.70Zachary CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2.902.90
232.69Ben SymonPBU11M11 Wycombe2.692.69
242.68Alice AyresPBU11W11 Wycombe2.682.68
252.65Kieran Legg U11M  Oxford City AC  
262.61Imogen Williams U11W  Radley AC  
272.58Megan PowellPBU11W10 Abingdon2.792.79
282.56Marie BoltonPBU11W11 Wycombe2.562.56
292.56Elinor Deeker U11W  unattached  
302.55Aidan Williams U11M  Radley  
312.54Nico Abitabile U11M  Abingdon3.073.07
322.51Kitty Barulis U11W  Great Milton  
332.50Fabien Mormech U11M  Cookham Running  
342.46Bridget Ashby U11W  unattached  
352.45Adam Bishop U11M10 Banbury2.682.73
362.41Rhys JonesPBU11M10 Witney2.732.73
372.38Charlie de Bresser U11M  unattached  
382.37Alice Crawshaw U11W11 White Horse3.103.10
392.32Charlotte Knibbs U11W  unattached  
402.30Sienna DovePBU11W11 Wycombe2.302.30
412.25Daisy Franklin U11W10 Radley2.992.99
422.22Raul Ly U11M  Radley2.352.35
432.19Rose Pike U11W  Radley AC  
442.11Edward Faulkner U11M11 Wycombe2.592.59
452.10Bobby Smith U11M  unattached  
462.06Libby WallingSBU11W11 Wycombe2.062.08
472.01Mia GoodingPBU11W10 Wycombe2.012.01
481.92Amanda Mitchell U11W10 Wycombe2.342.34
491.88Zoe Dickson U11W9 Team Kennet2.152.15
501.80Noah Evans U11M  Cookham Running  
511.80Betsy Isted U11W  Cookham Running  
521.42Ines Parry U11M  unattached  
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58Blake Strickland-BennettSBU20M Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni5.586.15
25.27Christopher Charles U17M  Banbury5.505.50
35.03Daniel SatchPBSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni5.035.03
44.88TC ChuluSBU23M  South West RR/Oxford Brookes Uni4.885.51
54.79Daniel NaylorPBU17M  Abingdon4.794.79
64.75Jemima Hay U17W Daniel SawyersWycombe5.405.40
74.70Fiona BristowSBU20W  Abingdon4.885.18
84.57Rebecca Scott U23W Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.635.24
94.52Kira LincolnPBU20W  Abingdon4.524.52
104.45Abigail SymondsSBU17W  Maidenhead4.454.81
114.35Raja Khan U20M  Maidenhead5.785.78
124.25James Behling U17M  Radley5.355.53
133.99Leah Halsey U17W  Radley4.104.10
143.96Lucy Kitching U17W  Radley4.214.31
153.87Sharelle HoldsworthPBSENW  Oxford Brookes Uni3.873.87
163.78Thomas Scrase V60M  Radley3.943.94
173.59Stef Bazylkiewicz SENW Athena ChownAbingdon3.753.98
183.58Tayib JarraPBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni3.583.58
193.56Jacqueline Breslin V50W Claire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.583.91
203.51Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.794.15
213.27Rebecca WilliamsSBV40W  Radley3.273.56
223.09David OjewumiPBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni/Nigeria3.093.09
232.93Ella Shaw U17W  Radley2.983.02
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00David OyedohPBU15M1 Radley5.535.53
25.00Oliver ThompsonSBU15M1 Abingdon5.005.21
34.93Archie JonesPBU15M2 Banbury5.375.37
44.38Jack BrittonSBU13M-1Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.464.55
54.32Leo Anderson U13M-1 Banbury5.065.06
64.22Archie Street U15M1 Banbury4.594.59
74.07Oscar Oweka U13M-1 Witney4.504.50
84.05Henry Fletcher U13M-2 Radley4.234.23
94.01Barnaby Hedges U13M-1Pat ReadGreat Milton4.114.11
104.00Matteo TocciPBU15M2 Wycombe4.004.00
113.99Tom DaviesPBU13M-1 Great Milton4.404.40
123.89Jason OkoliPBU11M-3 Abingdon3.893.89
133.85Freddie BowerPBU15M1 Radley3.853.85
143.79Fletcher JewellPBU13M-1 Radley3.793.79
153.66Euan StillionPBU15M2 Radley4.114.11
163.65Nolu Omotayo U15M1 Oxford City4.164.16
173.63Esaias BrownPBU13M-1 Abingdon3.633.63
183.62Ralph AllenPBU13M-2 Radley3.623.62
193.58Adam Silvester U13M-2 Wycombe3.683.68
203.49Kai Wilkinson U13M-2 Radley4.244.24
213.46Kyle RaysonPBU13M-2 Bicester3.993.99
223.42Josh BromleyPBU13M-2 Radley3.593.59
233.38George CrosthwaiteSBU13M-2 Radley3.383.50
243.37Ivan Chekmazov U13M-2 Team Kennet4.074.07
253.28Tom Behling U13M-1 Radley3.613.61
263.27Heath StillionPBU13M-2 Radley3.463.46
273.17Daniel Cogan U13M-2 Wycombe3.523.52
283.15Charlie KassarPBU13M-2 Wycombe3.153.15
292.86Rufus ParryPBU13M-2 Wycombe2.862.86
302.85Oscar MorganPBU13M-1 Radley2.852.85
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Amelia Watling U15W2 City of Salisbury5.475.47
24.74Olivia Barton U15W2Ashley BartonOxford City5.145.14
34.73Isla Page U15W2 Bracknell AC4.974.97
44.53Hannah BrittonSBU15W2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.784.78
54.19Jessica Simons U15W1 Radley4.584.58
64.17Chanel Lovelock U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.924.92
74.12Nina Balut U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.394.39
84.05Freya HalsallPBU15W1 Abingdon4.294.29
94.04Margot Ward U15W2 Oxford City4.134.13
103.97Eimear MossPBU15W1 Banbury3.973.97
113.96Renae Hall U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.514.51
123.95Melodie Torbrand U15W1Alex AhmetRadley4.274.30
133.73Frances VerrierPBU15W2 Radley3.733.73
143.73Georgina Ashby U15W2Michael DyerReading AC4.284.89
153.56Olivia Ware U15W2 Radley4.354.35
163.52Emily Timbrell U15W1 White Horse3.763.86
173.45Abbie BishopSBU15W2 Oxford City3.453.89
183.39Olivia Jones U15W1Ashley BartonOxford City3.853.85
193.26Elsie PowellPBU15W1 Radley3.263.26
203.25Eden Strickland-Bennett U15W1 Radley3.293.52
213.19Holly Franklin U15W1 Radley3.423.42
222.30Adele JonesSBU15W1 Radley2.302.49
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Hollie Offord U13W2 Bicester4.344.34
23.65Neve Wright U13W1 Team Kennet4.034.03
33.58Antonia HayPBU13W2 Wycombe3.583.58
43.58Kirsten FraserPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.693.69
53.48Bethany Jones U13W2 Witney4.044.04
63.39Freja Nielsen U13W2Carl PinderRadley3.963.96
73.36Jacqueline HellerPBU13W2 Cookham3.493.49
83.32Lily Black U13W2 Radley3.983.98
93.30Amelia Webb U13W2 Radley3.883.88
103.29Evie PikePBU13W1 Radley3.293.29
113.25Alyssa PorterPBU13W1 Bicester3.253.25
123.19Grace Halsey U13W1 Radley3.553.67
133.19Olivia Edwards U13W1 Wycombe3.493.49
143.15Maria McMullan U13W1 Wycombe3.863.86
153.10Iris CooperPBU13W2David RandallWycombe3.103.10
162.99Megan WilleySBU13W1 Reading AC2.993.11
172.98Zoe DubucPBU13W1 Radley2.982.98
182.96Grace Waller U13W1 Radley3.073.07
192.64Keira PaynePBU13W2 Wycombe2.642.64
202.58Josephine Crockett U13W1 Wycombe2.632.63
212.24Grace ArmstrongPBU13W1Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon2.242.24