Team Bath Minors Open External Results
Bath
7 Apr 19
75 100 150 200 600 800 HJ LJ SP3K SP2.72K SP2K JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Chester BurragePBU13M  Team Bath11.511.5
211.7Louis Derwent U11M  Team Bath AC  
312.0Dan Webb U11M  South Gloucestershire AC  
412.1Stanley Wyatt U11M  Unattached  
512.3Spencer Harris U11M  Team Bath AC  
612.4Charlie Skelsey U11M  Team Bath AC  
712.4Toby Luckhurst U11M  Unattached  
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Gertie BlewittPBU11W  Team Bath11.411.4
212.9Eleanor Staley U11W  Team Bath AC  
313.0Oliwia Susz U11W  Team Bath AC  
413.9Martha Dennis U11W  Yate and District AC  
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Martha HerringshawPBU11W10 North Somerset11.711.7
212.2Emily BoardPBU11W11 South Glos12.212.2
312.7Isobel JoslingPBU11W10 North Somerset12.712.7
413.3Neve Sleeman U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
514.0Rosie Foster U11W  Yate and District AC  
 
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Mackenzie RitsonPBU13M2 Bristol & West12.912.9
213.5Cameron EleyPBU13M2 Newport13.513.5
313.6Archie ClampPBU15M3 Team Bath13.613.6
413.7Alex HearnPBU13M2 Team Bath13.713.7
516.2Jacob ForsbrookSBU13M2 North Somerset16.215.4
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Leon WalshPBU13M2 Yate13.913.9
214.3Reuben WadeyPBU13M1 North Somerset14.314.3
314.4Danny McKenzie U13M  Team Bath AC  
414.7Henry Derwent U13M  Team Bath AC  
515.4Thomas Reece U13M  Team Bath AC  
615.6Daragh KeanePBU13M  Team Bath15.615.6
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Alfie Marks U13M  Team Bath AC  
215.0Israel Miles U13M  Team Bath AC  
315.1Thomas Brennan U13M  Unattached  
415.3Zenon Sleeman U13M  South Gloucestershire AC  
515.8Oliver SimsPBU13M1 North Somerset15.815.8
616.0Eddie Thorman U13M  Team Bath AC  
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Phoebe HavardPBU13W2Mark LodgeYate13.513.5
214.5Maria ThornePBU15W3 Team Bath14.514.5
314.7Rivie BatesPBU13W2 Bristol & West14.714.7
414.9Jasmine RichardsPBU13W1 Bristol & West14.914.9
514.9Chloe Lowman-CassaPBU13W1 North Somerset14.914.9
616.4Annabelle RoofePBU13W  Team Bath16.416.4
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Rosa May FordPBU13W2 North Somerset14.414.4
214.8Alannah HeneghanPBU13W2 Team Bath14.814.8
315.0Shinequa Bowman U13W  Team Bath AC  
415.3Alice OsbornePBU13W2 Team Bath15.315.3
515.6Ruby Greenwood U13W  Team Bath AC  
618.0Niamh SmithPBU13W2 North Somerset18.018.0
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Ellie SieglePBU13W2 North Somerset15.015.0
215.5Isla Mills U13W  Team Bath AC  
315.6Abella Duncan U13W  Team Bath AC  
415.6Ciara GalvinPBU13W2 Team Bath15.615.6
516.9Emily Fielding U13W  Yate and District AC  
617.0Luca RottePBU13W2 Team Bath17.017.0
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Hannah Gleghorn U13W  Team Bath AC  
215.1Florence EarlyPBU11W-10 Stroud15.115.1
315.4Esme McKenziePBU13W  Swindon15.415.4
415.8Cecily Early U13W  Stroud Athletics Club  
515.9Kiri Styles U13W  Team Bath AC  
616.0Amy Emsley U13W  Team Bath AC  
 
150 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.1Jack MitchenerPBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior23.123.1
223.9Jacob EarlePBU11M11 City of Salisbury23.923.9
325.0Woody Cole U11M  Team Bath AC  
150 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Emily BoardPBU11W11 South Glos24.724.7
225.9Isobel WhitePBU11W9 North Somerset25.925.9
326.1Eleanor Staley U11W  Team Bath AC  
428.9Sophia PotterPBU11W9 Team Bath28.928.9
 
200 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Mackenzie RitsonPBU13M2 Bristol & West26.626.6
230.0Reuben WadeyPBU13M1 North Somerset30.030.0
331.2Akira BeesPBU13M2 Yate31.231.2
431.5Tristan WatkinsPBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos31.531.5
533.4Ben KellyPBU13M1 North Somerset33.433.4
200 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Elliot JestonPBU13M2 North Somerset29.929.9
230.9Callum Luckhurst U13M  Unattached  
331.0Alfie Marks U13M  Team Bath AC  
431.3Henry Derwent U13M  Team Bath AC  
532.4Patrick HipkissPBU13M2 North Somerset32.432.4
634.3Joseph SandifordPBU13M2 North Somerset34.334.3
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Phoebe HavardPBU13W2Mark LodgeYate28.528.5
231.1Jasmine RichardsPBU13W1 Bristol & West31.131.1
332.2Florence EarlyPBU11W-10 Stroud32.232.2
433.4Esme McKenziePBU13W  Swindon33.433.4
533.4Chloe Lowman-CassaPBU13W1 North Somerset33.433.4
635.2Kiri Styles U13W  Team Bath AC  
735.3Annabelle RoofePBU13W  Team Bath35.335.3
835.6Kacey Cooper U13W  Team Bath AC  
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.6Jack MitchenerPBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior1:57.61:57.6
22:03.5Woody Cole U11M  Team Bath AC  
32:04.6Stanley Wyatt U11M  Unattached  
42:07.9Louis Derwent U11M  Team Bath AC  
52:08.8Tom Board U11M  South Gloucestershire AC  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Gertie BlewittPBU11W  Team Bath2:01.72:01.7
22:09.8Sophie Jean Haldenby U11W  Team Bath AC  
32:10.6Martha HerringshawPBU11W10 North Somerset2:10.62:10.6
42:12.0Tabitha Olivier U11W  Team Bath AC  
52:16.0Chloe Penny U11W  Team Bath AC  
62:18.2Isobel WhitePBU11W9 North Somerset2:18.22:18.2
72:19.1Aoife McGee U11W  Team Bath AC  
82:25.0Isobel JoslingPBU11W10 North Somerset2:25.02:25.0
92:32.5Neve Sleeman U11W  South Gloucestershire AC  
102:41.2Rosie Foster U11W  Yate and District AC  
 
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Alex HearnPBU13M2 Team Bath2:31.62:31.6
22:32.4Elliot JestonPBU13M2 North Somerset2:32.42:32.4
32:39.4Josh Newton U13M  Team Bath AC  
42:42.1Thomas DartonSBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:42.12:33.2
52:43.9Josh LewisSBU13M2 Bristol & West2:43.92:40.62
62:44.2Joseph SandifordPBU13M2 North Somerset2:44.22:44.2
72:45.5Patrick HipkissPBU13M2 North Somerset2:45.52:45.5
82:47.7Tristan WatkinsSBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:47.72:42.95
92:50.0Conor Hewitt U13M2 North Somerset2:41.732:41.73
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Akira BeesPBU13M2 Yate2:34.72:34.7
22:42.4Thomas Reece U13M  Team Bath AC  
32:45.5Harry ShallcrossPBU13M1 North Somerset2:45.52:45.5
42:47.9Ethan LeAnstey U13M  South Gloucestershire AC  
52:50.5William Willetts U13M  Team Bath AC  
62:51.8Zenon Sleeman U13M  South Gloucestershire AC  
72:53.3Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M2 North Somerset2:53.32:53.3
83:00.9Ben KellyPBU13M1 North Somerset3:00.93:00.9
93:04.1Eddie Thorman U13M  Team Bath AC  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Sophie JonesSBU13W2 Team Bath2:42.32:40.4
22:44.2Emily JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath2:44.22:44.2
32:48.6Isobel CotterillPBU13W2 Team Bath2:48.62:48.6
42:52.9Lyla BriffittPBU13W2 North Somerset2:52.92:52.9
53:12.5Amy Emsley U13W  Team Bath AC  
63:14.3Safiya WilliamsPBU13W1Dean GarrettBristol & West3:14.33:14.3
73:16.0Elsie Mellodew U13W  Team Bath AC  
83:23.8Emily Fielding U13W  Yate and District AC  
 
HJ U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Tabitha Olivier U11W  Team Bath AC  
11.10Jacob EarlePBU11M11 City of Salisbury1.101.10
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Alannah HeneghanPBU13W2 Team Bath1.351.35
21.15Ciara Galvin U13W2 Team Bath1.251.25
30.95Mia SkelseyPBU13W2 Team Bath0.950.95
-NHNiamh Smith U13W2 North Somerset  
 
LJ U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.23Chester BurrageSBU13M  Team Bath3.233.78
23.22Dan Webb U11M  South Gloucestershire AC  
43.03Spencer Harris U11M  Team Bath AC  
52.98Oliwia Susz U11W  Team Bath AC  
82.37Sophia PotterPBU11W9 Team Bath2.372.37
92.28Martha Dennis U11W  Yate and District  
-NMTamara Moscovici U11W  Team Bath AC  
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Cameron Eley U13M2 Newport4.764.76
24.39Conor HewittPBU13M2 North Somerset4.394.39
33.74William Willetts U13M  Team Bath AC  
43.67Leon WalshPBU13M2 Yate3.673.67
53.57Callum Luckhurst U13M  Unattached  
63.25Harry ShallcrossPBU13M1 North Somerset3.253.25
72.83Oliver SimsPBU13M1 North Somerset2.832.83
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Rosa May FordPBU13W2 North Somerset4.104.10
24.00Maria ThorneSBU15W3 Team Bath4.004.13
33.90Sophie JonesSBU13W2 Team Bath3.903.97
43.78Ellie SieglePBU13W2 North Somerset3.783.78
53.66Isla Mills U13W  Team Bath AC  
63.65Abella Duncan U13W  Team Bath AC  
73.35Jorja Tucker U13W1 Team Bath3.403.40
83.08Hannah Gleghorn U13W  Team Bath AC  
92.98Shinequa Bowman U13W  Team Bath AC  
102.97Elsie Mellodew U13W  Team Bath AC  
112.92Mia SkelseyPBU13W2 Team Bath2.922.92
122.82Luca RottePBU13W2 Team Bath2.822.82
132.67Kacey Cooper U13W  Team Bath AC  
142.48Safiya WilliamsPBU13W1Dean GarrettBristol & West2.482.48
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.21Chloe Penny U11W  Team Bath AC  
22.74Aoife McGee U11W  Team Bath AC  
32.73Sophie Jean Haldenby U11W  Team Bath AC  
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Owen Garrett U13M1 Bristol & West6.086.08
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Lyla BriffittSBU13W2 North Somerset4.634.68
 
SP2K U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.39Tamara Moscovici U11W  Team Bath AC  
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.57Daragh Keane U13M  Team Bath22.6122.61
220.00Archie ClampPBU15M3 Team Bath20.0020.00
319.20Jorja Tucker U13W1 Team Bath23.7223.72
416.51Owen Garrett U13M1 Bristol & West18.9818.98