Medway & Maidstone AC Open External Results
Gillingham
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Dahlia Hanrahan U11W-2 Essex Schs3.984.42
23.75Tobechi Azodoh U13M1 Bexley3.904.28
33.74Caitlin Hancock U11W-1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.024.49
43.59Lucas CameronPBU11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.593.59
53.58Justin ChenuPBU13M  Kent Schs3.583.58
63.52Bukunmi EdunPBU11M-2 Medway & Maidstone3.524.12
73.51Isabelle Kyson U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.254.35
83.44Zuriel AghantiPBU11M-2 Medway & Maidstone3.443.44
93.42Shaniya Anderson U13W1 Invicta East Kent3.663.75
103.41Oscar Snow U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
113.38Manroop Kaur Jandu U11W-3 Dartford H3.453.82
123.38Aiden SanterPBU11M-1 Kent Schs3.383.51
133.36Gracie LawtonPBU11W-1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent3.363.85
143.27Ikenna Azodoh U11M-2 Bexley3.573.57
153.27Noah Jennings U11M-1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined3.504.09
163.25Tom Walters U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
173.20Michael OsoPBU11M-2 Medway & Maidstone3.203.20
183.18Matilda HollidayPBU11W-3 Dartford H3.183.18
193.17Mark OsoPBU11M-2 Medway & Maidstone3.173.17
203.16Heidi ElyPBU11W-2 Crawley3.163.66
213.10Lennon Franklin U13M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone3.123.33
223.09Lily HartmanPBU11W-2Martin LeaverBasildon3.093.87
233.06Tilly RyanSBU11W-2Elizabeth BignellPaddock Wood3.063.54
243.06Oliver NeevesPBU11M-1 Medway & Maidstone3.063.06
253.06Zuriel ObamakinwaPBU11W  Medway & Maidstone3.063.06
263.05Oskar KysonPBU11M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.053.05
273.02Daniel Adesanya U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
282.97Tofunmi EdunPBU11W-1 Medway & Maidstone2.973.18
292.95Tia LeaverPBU11W-4Martin LeaverEssex Schs2.953.96
302.94Joshua EzugwuPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone2.942.94
312.72Patrick Chenu U15M  Unattached2.943.54
322.69Toyin Omosini U11M  Unattached  
332.66Alfie Hughes U11M-1 Swale Combined3.143.94
342.62Ava BaileyPBU11W-2 Essex Schs2.693.35
352.59Jack NorrisPBU11M-2 Swale Combined2.592.59
362.58Tia Wiggins U11W-4 Invicta East Kent2.773.03
372.56Layomi EdunSBU11W-1 Medway & Maidstone2.562.76
382.53Jasmine Mark U11W-1John FosterMedway & Maidstone2.792.79
392.53Rudi CharlesPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone2.532.68
402.52Zacharias Ezugwu U11M  Medway & Maidstone2.752.75
412.49Oliver Field U11M-3 Medway & Maidstone2.982.98
422.49Erin MatthewsPBU11W  Medway & Maidstone2.492.62
432.45Gwennan ThomasPBU11W  Medway Phoenix2.452.45
442.44Cameron Davis U11M-2 Medway & Maidstone2.562.56
452.43Teddy NewsonSBU11M-2  2.432.89
462.41Micah Anderson U11M-3 Invicta East Kent2.582.93
472.33Hannah Nash-SwainePBU11W-1 Crawley2.332.33
482.25Amalie Cameron U11W-4 Medway & Maidstone2.272.27
492.20Holly Ryan U11W  Unattached  
502.19Charlie KysonPBU11M-5 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.192.69
512.18Joshua RutterPBU11M  Kent Schs2.182.18
522.13Phoebe Newson U11W  Benfleet Running Club  
532.05Ava Graham U11W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
541.94Himmat singh Jandu U11M  Dartford Harriers AC  
551.60Naomi Heath U11W  Unattached  
561.51Luke Sandell U11M  Dartford Harriers AC  
571.49Priscilla Abimbola U11W  Unattached  
581.46Elias Campbell U11M  Unattached  
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.25Myles Xavier U20M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.776.77
25.74Ifeanyi OkoroPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone5.745.74
35.49Samuel EbunPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone5.495.49
45.28Isabelle HumphreysPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley5.285.28
54.96Harrison LawtonPBU15M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4.965.36
64.95Reef Page U15M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.565.77
74.73Emily Featherstone U20W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.995.02
84.72Freya Jury U17W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.115.11
94.23Zac Beasty U17M Andy PoppletonTonbridge4.344.34
104.21Steve Rodwell V50M  Medway & Maidstone4.274.27
113.62Ciara Harrop U15W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3.793.79
123.46Bayley Hartman U15M  Basildon3.744.55
133.16Bernadette HarropPBV45W  Medway & Maidstone3.163.16
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Archie Smith U13M  Colchester H4.974.97
24.26William Jury U13M  Swale Combined4.334.33
34.15Emily MoylePBU13W Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.154.44
44.10Jessica Penny U15W  Paddock Wood4.464.46
53.99Chioma Okoro U15W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
63.66Erin SimpsonPBU13W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley3.663.66
73.52Henry Gibson U13M  Medway & Maidstone3.783.78
83.45Ciren Campbell U15W  Medway & Maidstone3.533.53
93.27Jessica Heath U13W  Basildon3.584.35
103.15Emily Bailey U13W  Basildon3.864.16
112.95Melissa Cagan U13W  Medway & Maidstone3.043.04