Medway & Maidstone AC Open External Results
Gillingham
1 Sep 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50
100HW 110HM35 HJ LJ SP3K SP2.72K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20-0.2Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.6011.60
213.31-0.2Isabelle KysonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.3113.31
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.86-1.8Stanley Cook U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.3213.32
215.94-1.8Theo Ronchetti U13M1 Medway & Maidstone15.515.5
315.97-1.8Jake Foster U13M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone14.9214.92
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77-1.8Jessica Penny U15W1 Paddock Wood13.213.2
215.85-1.8Ruby Towler U15W1 Medway & Maidstone14.214.2
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.70-1.6Reef Page U15M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent12.5712.57
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05-1.6Freya Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined12.9512.95
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78-0.8Oliver Gregory U17M1 Folkestone14.5514.55
 
100HM50 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.40-0.8Glen Reddington V55M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V15.5914.66
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.95-0.8Emily Featherstone U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone16.3116.31
 
110HM35 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.46-0.8Joe Appiah V45M4 Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.1314.50
 
HJ U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Harrison Lawton U15M2 Invicta East Kent1.601.60
21.45 Grace O'ConnellPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.451.45
31.40 Jasper EmmanuelPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone1.401.40
41.25 Nia ThomasPBU13W-1 Medway Phoenix1.251.25
51.20 Daniel Culver U13M-1 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
61.20 Jessica HeathPBU13W-2 Basildon1.201.20
71.15 Emily Bailey U13W-2 Basildon1.251.25
81.15 Theo Ronchetti U13M-2 Medway & Maidstone1.211.21
 
LJ U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89 Dahlia Hanrahan U11W  Unattached  
23.75 Tobechi Azodoh U11M  Bexley AC  
33.74 Caitlin Hancock U11W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.024.02
43.59 Lucas CameronPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone3.593.59
53.58 Justin Chenu U11M  Unattached  
63.52 Bukunmi EdunPBU13M  Medway & Maidstone3.523.52
73.51 Isabelle Kyson U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.254.25
83.44 Zuriel Aghanti U11W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
93.42 Shaniya Anderson U11W  Invicta East Kent AC  
103.41 Oscar Snow U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
113.38 Manroop kaur Jandu U11W  Dartford Harriers AC  
123.38 Aiden Santer U11M  Unattached  
133.36 Gracie LawtonPBU11W-1 Invicta East Kent3.363.36
143.27 Ikenna Azodoh U11M-2 Bexley3.573.57
153.27 Noah Jennings U11M-1 Swale Combined3.503.50
163.25 Tom Walters U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
173.20 Michael Oso U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
183.18 Matilda HollidayPBU11W-3 Dartford H3.183.18
193.17 Mark Oso U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
203.16 Heidi ElyPBU11W-2 Crawley3.163.16
213.10 Lennon Franklin U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
223.09 Lily HartmanPBU11W-2 Essex Schs3.093.09
233.06 Tilly Ryan U11W  Paddock Wood AC  
243.06 Oliver NeevesPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone3.063.06
253.06 Zuriel Obamakinwa U11W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
263.05 Oskar KysonPBU11M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.053.05
273.02 Daniel Adesanya U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
282.97 Toufnmi Edun U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
292.95 Tia LeaverPBU11W-4 Essex Schs2.952.95
302.94 Joshua Ezugwu U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
312.72 Patrick Chenu U11M  Unattached  
322.69 Toyin Omosini U11M  Unattached  
332.66 Alfie Hughes U11M-1 Swale Combined3.143.14
342.62 Ava BaileyPBU11W-2 Essex Schs2.622.62
352.59 Jack Norris U11M  Swale Combined AC  
362.58 Tia Wiggins U11W-4 Invicta East Kent2.772.77
372.56 Layomi EdunSBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2.562.76
382.53 Jasmine Mark U11W-1John FosterMedway & Maidstone2.792.79
392.53 Rudi Charles U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
402.52 Zacharias Ezugwu U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
412.49 Oliver Field U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
422.49 Erin Matthews U11W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
432.45 Gwennan Thomas U11W  Medway Park Phoenix  
442.44 Cameron Davis U11M-2 Medway & Maidstone2.562.56
452.43 Teddy NewsonPBU11M-2 Benfleet2.432.43
462.41 Micah Anderson U11M-3 Invicta East Kent2.582.58
472.33 Hannah Nash-SwainePBU11W  Crawley2.332.33
482.25 Amalie Cameron U11W-4 Medway & Maidstone2.272.27
492.20 Holly Ryan U11W  Unattached  
502.19 Charlie Kyson U11M  Unattached  
512.18 Joshua Rutter U11M  Unattached  
522.13 Phoebe Newson U11W  Benfleet Running Club  
532.05 Ava Graham U11W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
541.94 Himmat singh Jandu U11M  Dartford Harriers AC  
551.60 Naomi Heath U11W  Unattached  
561.51 Luke Sandell U11M  Dartford Harriers AC  
571.49 Priscilla Abimbola U11W  Unattached  
581.46 Elias Campbell U11M  Unattached  
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.25 Myles Xavier U20M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.776.77
25.74 Ifeanyi OkoroPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone5.745.74
35.49 Samuel EbunPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone5.495.49
45.28 Isabelle HumphreysPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley5.285.28
54.96 Harrison LawtonPBU15M  Invicta East Kent4.964.96
64.95 Reef Page U15M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.565.56
74.73 Emily Featherstone U20W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.995.02
84.72 Freya Jury U17W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.115.11
94.23 Zac Beasty U17M Andy PoppletonTonbridge4.344.34
104.21 Steve Rodwell V50M  Medway & Maidstone4.274.27
113.62 Ciara Harrop U15W  Medway & Maidstone3.793.79
123.46 Bayley Hartman U15M  Basildon3.743.74
133.16 Bernadette HarropPBV45W  Medway & Maidstone3.163.16
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47 Archie Smith U13M  Colchester H4.974.97
24.26 William Jury U13M  Swale Combined4.334.33
34.15 Emily MoylePBU13W Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.154.15
44.10 Jessica Penny U15W  Paddock Wood4.464.46
53.99 Chioma Okoro U15W  Medway and Maidstone AC  
63.66 Erin SimpsonPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley3.663.66
73.52 Henry Gibson U13M  Medway & Maidstone3.653.65
83.45 Ciren Campbell U15W  Medway & Maidstone3.533.53
93.27 Jessica Heath U13W  Basildon3.583.58
103.15 Emily Bailey U13W  Basildon3.863.86
112.95 Melissa Cagan U13W  Medway & Maidstone3.043.04
 
SP3K U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62 Tobechi Azodoh U11M  Bexley AC  
25.20 Lennon Franklin U11M  Medway and Maidstone AC  
33.97 Lucas CameronPBU11M  Medway & Maidstone3.973.97
43.96 Noah JenningsPBU11M11 Swale Combined3.963.96
53.83 Bukunmi EdunPBU13M  Medway & Maidstone3.833.83
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57 Isabelle KysonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.575.57
24.50 Shaniya Anderson U11W  Invicta East Kent AC  
 
HT7.26K M35 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.60 Charles FlynnPBV35M2 Medway & Maidstone31.3231.32
 
HT6K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.55 Reece Perkins U20M Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone44.0144.01
225.07 Richard Scoones V55M  Swale Combined27.3129.09
323.47 Kevin BakerSBV55M  Crawley/Southern Counties Vets23.4725.33
 
HT5K M65 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.28 David Perman V65M3 Paddock Wood17.8818.96
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.49 Luke Finch U15M2Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies39.9739.97
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.16 Tayla Mullings U20W  Birchfield H36.1136.11
229.15 Natalie Mann V35W  Cambridge H31.7131.71
327.59 Lexie Hammon U20W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined28.9929.35
423.90 Lara Hambleton U20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District25.4725.47
 
HT3K U17X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.01 Phoebe BroadheadPBU15W-1 Croydon39.9339.93
233.28 Summer Salter U17W1Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone39.4739.47
332.80 Max ThornePBU13M-3 Medway & Maidstone34.9834.98
429.82 Hope StillPBU13W-3Lynn GallagherBexley35.3235.32
526.88 Daniel CulverPBU13M-3 Medway & Maidstone26.8826.88
624.90 Freya Baker U17W2Bob WillowsCrawley26.1526.15
723.32 Charlotte De La Porte-Godden U17W1 Medway & Maidstone24.0824.08
817.69 Amelia Lawton U13W-3 Invicta East Kent23.6723.67
917.08 Tom WalkerPBU13M-3Chris HogwoodTonbridge17.0817.08
HT3K W60 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.44 Christine LynchSBV60W2Richard ScoonesSwale Combined18.4720.58
 
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.59 Sean Rodwell SENM  Medway & Maidstone36.0336.03
222.55 Kevin StillSBV45M  Bexley23.8925.37
 
JT700 M50 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.05 Kevin BakerSBV55M8 Crawley/Southern Counties Vets35.0539.97
233.22 Steve RodwellPBV50M2 Medway & Maidstone33.2233.22
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.32 Josh Buddle-SmithPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley31.3231.32
222.75 Ollie RodwellPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone22.7522.75
321.59 Elliot ChamberlainPBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone21.5921.59
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.28 Lara Hambleton U20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District22.6922.69
216.07 Natalie Mann V35W  Cambridge H21.4321.49
314.18 Lucy Morgan-Brown U20W  Medway Phoenix14.8314.83
 
JT500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.64 Freya Baker U17W Bob WillowsCrawley29.9232.07
222.68 Isabelle HumphreysPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley28.0928.09
314.17 Christine Lynch V60W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined14.3715.57
JT500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.72 Abigail Royden U15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone21.0721.07
220.33 Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone20.3320.33
 
JT400 U13X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05 Eleanor RussellPBU13W2 Bexley29.8229.82
228.32 Finn Kitteridge U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley30.5630.56
326.59 Daniel CulverPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone26.5926.59
419.36 Hope Still U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley23.9923.99
517.34 Jake FosterPBU13M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone17.3417.34
617.25 Erin Simpson U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley19.8019.80
716.55 Amelia Lawton U13W2 Invicta East Kent24.6024.60
811.49 Melissa Cagan U13W2 Medway & Maidstone13.6513.65
Page: 1 2