Mendip AC Open External Results
Street
6 Jun 19
80 100 200 300 600 800 80HU17W 1000W 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K
DT1.75K DT1K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 0.8Jack SaxtonPBU11M11 Mendip12.112.1
212.3 0.8Caleb Gifford Groves U11M  Unatt  
312.4 0.8Henry Alexander U11M  Sherbourne Abbey  
413.4 0.8Ranolph YeungPBU11M10 North Somerset13.413.4
513.6 0.8Alfie FryerPBU11M11 North Somerset13.613.6
613.6 0.8Zachary YeungPBU11M10 North Somerset13.613.6
714.3 0.8Jem Hedgcock U11M  Millfield  
80 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1w2.2Zoe HuntleyPBU11W11 Yeovil13.113.1
213.7w2.2Hannah Jones U11W  Mendip AC  
313.8w2.2Lola Walby U11W  Mendip AC  
414.2w2.2Sofia Njie U11W11 Mendip13.6913.69
514.2w2.2Elsa Evans U11W  Mendip AC  
614.9w2.2Beatriz Farthing U11W  Tatworth Primary  
716.1w2.2Erin ToomerPBU11W11 Mendip16.116.1
 
100 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 0.2Rebecca George U13W2 Mendip13.9913.99
214.5 0.2Kitty Ellis U13W1 Cheltenham14.3014.30
314.6 0.2Kacey CollinsPBU13W1 Taunton14.614.6
414.8 0.2Frankie Hillman-Jones U13M  Mendip AC  
515.4 0.2Ellis Woolley U13W1 Cheltenham15.215.2
615.6 0.2Martha Macpherson U13W  Mendip AC  
716.3 0.2Isadora Gash U13W  All Hallows  
816.6 0.2Lourdes Guerra U13W  All Hallows  
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 0.0Jamie CroucherPBU23M Adam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni11.711.7
211.8 0.0Michael Nickells U23M  Winchester/Winchester Uni11.611.6
311.9 0.0Adam Routley U20M  North Somerset11.811.70
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 0.1Carlos Riveiro U15M  All Hallows  
214.0 0.1Fernando Azaola U15M  All Hallows  
314.2 0.1Byron Mander U15M1 Team Bath13.713.7
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4 0.0Evan Ukachu U13M1 Taunton14.0114.01
215.1 0.0Matthew Paul U13M2 Taunton15.015.0
315.2 0.0Leo Egginton U13M1 North Somerset14.814.8
415.5 0.0Jacob Forsbrook U13M2 North Somerset15.0615.06
515.9 0.0Charlie Halford U13M  Mendip AC  
616.0 0.0Juronino Uribarri U13M  All Hallows  
716.0 0.0Walter Tidball-Zapp U13M1 Mendip15.3315.33
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1 1.1Ben Huntley U13M2 Yeovil14.0814.08
214.6 1.1Max Scantlebury U13M2 Mendip14.1914.19
314.6 1.1Adam DurranPBU13M1 North Somerset14.614.6
414.9 1.1Daniel GriffinPBU13M1 Mendip14.914.9
515.3 1.1Charlie CourtPBU13M1 Mendip15.315.3
615.8 1.1Harry AcottPBU13M1 Mendip15.815.8
715.9 1.1Oliver Southcott U13M  Taunton AC  
816.9 1.1Archie EvesPBU13M1 Mendip16.916.9
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1 1.0Heidi Stillwell U17W1 Mendip12.7512.75
214.1 1.0Caitlin Mander U15W-1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath14.013.9
314.2 1.0Jemima Stillwell U17W1 Mendip14.014.0
414.4 1.0Holly GoldingPBU15W-2 North Somerset14.414.4
514.6 1.0Thea PiercyPBU15W-2Simon PriorMendip14.614.6
615.0 1.0Lucy AcottPBU15W-2Simon PriorMendip15.015.0
715.3 1.0Alysha ForsbrookPBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset15.315.3
 
200 U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9 0.3Sophie Harrison U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath28.1827.66
229.4 0.3Archie EvesPBU13M-4 Mendip29.429.4
330.0 0.3Isabel LavenderSBU17W1 Mendip30.029.17
433.4 0.3Saffron ButlerPBU15W-2 Mendip33.433.4
541.6 0.3Grace Chorley U15W  Mendip AC  
200 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0 0.2Rebecca George U13W2 Mendip30.0630.06
232.4 0.2Frankie Hillman-Jones U13M  Mendip AC  
333.8 0.2Evelyn Wigley U13W2 Mendip32.232.2
435.8 0.2Isabella Piercy U13W1 Mendip34.534.5
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1 0.0Michael Nickells U23M  Winchester/Winchester Uni23.723.7
224.1 0.0Christopher RoycePBU15M  North Somerset24.124.1
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7 0.0Carlos Riveiro U15M  All Hallows  
228.5 0.0Byron Mander U15M1 Team Bath28.428.4
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1 0.0Adam DurranPBU13M1 North Somerset31.131.1
231.4 0.0Daniel Griffin U13M1 Mendip30.9730.97
332.3 0.0Max Scantlebury U13M2 Mendip30.3029.95
432.8 0.0Charlie CourtPBU13M1 Mendip32.832.8
535.0 0.0Oscar Farthing U13M  Holyrood Academy  
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.9  Christopher Royce U15M2 North Somerset39.1039.10
241.1  Alex KnightPBU15M1 Team Bath41.141.1
344.9  Fernando Azaola U15M  All Hallows  
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.7  Thea Piercy U15W1Simon PriorMendip45.1645.16
246.0  Keira Devereux U15W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset45.145.1
348.9  Maisie Holland U15W2 North Somerset48.248.2
455.3  Poppy AdamsPBU15W1 North Somerset55.355.3
 
600 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.6  Caleb Gifford Groves U11M  Unatt  
22:01.9  Charlie Halford U13M  Mendip AC  
32:03.7  Joshua PalmerPBU11M-2 North Somerset2:03.72:03.7
42:06.3  Henry Alexander U11M  Sherbourne Abbey  
52:10.2  Alfie FryerPBU11M-1 North Somerset2:10.22:10.2
62:10.8  Alex May U11M  Mendip AC  
72:12.3  Eric Goymer U10M  Mendip AC  
82:14.5  Zachary YeungPBU11M-1 North Somerset2:14.52:14.5
92:15.3  Somerset HansonPBU11M-2 North Somerset2:15.32:15.3
102:15.8  Jem Hedgcock U11M  Millfield  
112:18.3  Leyton Finn U10M  Wells City Harriers  
122:19.0  Freddie Macpherson U10M  Mendip AC  
132:19.4  Sebastian Fisher U10M  All Hallows  
142:19.6  Frank Goymer U9M  Mendip AC  
152:22.5  Ranolph YeungPBU11M-1 North Somerset2:22.52:22.5
162:24.7  Declan Pedersen U10M  Mendip AC  
172:28.1  Loclan Mckie U10M  All Hallows  
182:31.2  Ethan Wells U9M  Mendip AC  
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3  Minnie Callow U11W  All Hallows  
22:22.6  Thea Parsons U10W  Taunton AC  
32:25.0  Marnie George U10W  Mendip AC  
42:25.2  Heidi WoolleyPBU11W8 Gloucestershire Schs2:25.22:25.2
52:25.7  Millie AdamsPBU11W10 North Somerset2:25.72:25.7
62:33.6  Beatriz Farthing U11W  Tatworth Primary  
72:34.2  Poppy Stevenson U9W  Mendip AC  
82:44.1  April Hanson U9W  North Somerset  
92:48.8  Florence Chorley U9W  Mendip AC  
103:03.5  Noemie Berry U8W  Mendip AC  
 
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2  Juan Padilla U15M  All Hallows  
22:41.8  Finley Halford U13M  Mendip AC  
32:46.9  Leo EggintonPBU13M-2 North Somerset2:46.92:46.9
42:49.1  Toby WrightPBU13M-1 Taunton2:49.12:49.1
52:51.6  Oliver Southcott U13M  Taunton AC  
62:55.7  Daniel Griffin U13M-2 Mendip2:50.582:50.58
72:57.4  Matthew PaulPBU13M-1 Taunton2:57.42:57.4
82:59.7  Charlie Court U13M-2 Mendip2:55.202:55.20
92:59.7  Jacob Forsbrook U13M-1 North Somerset2:47.302:47.30
103:03.4  Harry Acott U13M-2 Mendip2:55.192:55.19
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8  Freya Buglass U15W  Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
22:36.0  Ellis WoolleyPBU13W  Cheltenham2:36.02:36.0
32:36.7  Millie Redman U13W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:35.642:35.64
42:40.8  Lucy AcottSBU15W Simon PriorMendip2:40.82:37.44
52:51.6  Louise JefferiesSBV60W  Team Bath2:51.62:49.03
63:02.6  Evelyn WigleySBU13W  Mendip3:02.63:00.10
73:14.9  Saffron Butler U15W  Mendip2:57.22:57.2
83:19.0  Isabella Piercy U13W  Mendip3:02.13:02.1
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8  Sophie HarrisonPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.813.8
215.9  Sophie VangassePBU15W-1 North Somerset15.915.9
 
1000W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:03.8  Alysha ForsbrookPBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset8:03.88:03.8
 
4x100 U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.6   All Hallows U15M  All Hallows  
257.3   North Somerset U17W  North Somerset  
359.9   North Somerset U15W  North Somerset  
460.0   North Somerset U15M  North Somerset  
561.9   Taunton U13W  Taunton AC  
 
HJ U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48  Henry Sanders U15M  All Hallows  
21.35  Juan Padilla U15M  All Hallows  
31.30  Mary EvansPBU15W2 Frome1.301.30
41.25  Maisie HollandPBU15W2 North Somerset1.251.25
HJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.28  Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M2 North Somerset1.281.28
21.20  Millie RedmanPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1.201.20
31.20  Ava Grecian U13W  All Hallows  
41.15  Matthew Paul U13M2 Taunton1.201.20
51.10  Ellie Roe U13W1 Mendip1.151.15
61.05  Lily YeatmanPBU13W1 Mendip1.051.05
71.05  Matilda Fisher U13W  All Hallows  
81.05  Cecily Sarson U13W  All Hallows  
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Jamie Croucher U23M Adam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.002.00
21.70  Luca Lemon-Morgan U20M  Mendip AC  
31.55  Bertie Miller U20M  Taunton AC  
41.30  Sophie HarrisonSBU17W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.301.44
 
LJ U20X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50  Ewart Jackson-Voyzey U20M1 Mendip5.646.11
24.95  Carlos Riveiro U15M  All Hallows  
34.14  Fernando Azaola U15M  All Hallows  
43.90  Michael Jones U15M-3 Mendip3.943.97
53.78  Kitty Ellis U13W-6 Cheltenham3.863.86
LJ U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90 0.5Bailey CowellPBU13M-1 Bournemouth3.903.90
23.70 1.4Jemima WinsorPBU15W1 Mendip3.703.70
33.69 1.9Ava Grecian U13W  All Hallows  
43.63 1.9Kitty Ellis U13W-2 Cheltenham3.863.86
53.50 1.0Saffron Butler U15W1 Mendip3.513.64
63.48 1.6Oscar Farthing U13M  Holyrood Academy  
73.44w2.8Adam Durran U13M-2 North Somerset3.653.65
83.44 1.9Evelyn WigleyPBU13W-1 Mendip3.443.44
93.43w2.2Lily Yeatman U13W-2 Mendip3.703.70
103.29w2.4Charlie Halford U13M  Mendip AC  
-3.21 1.1Adam Durran U13M-2 North Somerset3.653.65
113.18w2.2Oliver Southcott U13M  Taunton AC  
122.99 1.4Lourdes Guerra U13W  All Hallows  
132.94 1.8Isadora Gash U13W  All Hallows  
142.55 1.0Grace Chorley U15W  Mendip AC  
152.42 1.3Martha Macpherson U13W  Mendip AC  
-2.40 1.7Grace Chorley U15W     
LJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73  Kacey Collins U13W1 Taunton3.893.89
23.35  Jack SaxtonPBU11M-1 Mendip3.353.35
33.11  Minnie Callow U11W  All Hallows  
43.02  Zoe HuntleyPBU11W-1 Yeovil3.023.02
52.96  Lance Stadden U10M  High Ham Primary  
62.88  Hannah Jones U11W  Mendip AC  
72.87  Alfie FryerPBU11M-1 North Somerset2.872.87
82.86  Jem Hedgcock U11M  Millfield  
92.86  Finn Adams U10M  Mendip AC  
102.77  Freddie Macpherson U10M  Mendip AC  
112.60  Lola Walby U11W  Mendip AC  
122.57  Somerset HansonPBU11M-2 North Somerset2.572.57
132.55  Elsa Evans U11W  Mendip AC  
142.38  Heidi WoolleyPBU11W-3 Gloucestershire Schs2.382.38
152.21  Noah Prentice U8M  Mendip AC  
162.20  Sofia Njie U11W-1 Mendip2.432.43
172.01  April Hanson U9W  North Somerset  
181.69  Millie AdamsPBU11W-2 North Somerset1.691.69
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14w3.4Ewart Jackson-VoyzeySBU20M  Mendip12.1412.54
-12.09 1.4Ewart Jackson-Voyzey U20M  Mendip12.1412.54
28.71 1.7Michael JonesPBU15M  Mendip8.718.71
38.46w2.1Keira DevereuxPBU15W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset8.468.46
-8.23 2.0Keira Devereux U15W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset8.468.46
47.46w3.0Poppy AdamsPBU15W  North Somerset7.467.46
57.04w3.2Holly GoldingPBU15W  North Somerset7.047.04
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.71  Jacob DibblePBU17M2Ken HolmesMendip/Millfield Sch9.719.71
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.86  Alice Grosjean SENW Murray GrantMendip/Bristol & West10.1910.81
28.53  Maria TownsendSBV35W  Bristol & West/South West Vets8.538.74
38.50  Michael JonesPBU15M  Mendip8.508.50
48.41  Carlos Riveiro U15M  All Hallows  
57.13  Byron Mander U15M  Team Bath7.437.43
 
SP3K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.62  Caitlin ManderPBU15W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath8.628.62
28.25  Stephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset8.258.25
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37  Bertie Miller U20M  Taunton AC  
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.93  Juronino Uribarri U13M  All Hallows  
216.25  Bailey CowellPBU13M2 Bournemouth16.2516.25
315.87  Toby WrightPBU13M2 Taunton15.8715.87
411.08  Luke PaulPBU13M2 Taunton11.0811.08
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.56  Alice GrosjeanSBSENW Murray GrantMendip/Bristol & West41.5642.36
220.93  Stephanie BrooksPBU17W Martin FisherNorth Somerset20.9320.93
319.80  Maria TownsendPBV35W  Bristol & West/South West Vets19.8019.80
415.85  Isabel LavenderPBU17W  Mendip15.8515.85
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.93  Jacob Dibble U17M2Ken HolmesMendip/Millfield Sch52.1452.14
 
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
230.69  Charlotte ScrivenPBSENW  Mendip30.6930.69
425.30  Maria Townsend V35W  Bristol & West/South West Vets25.5928.12
 
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
327.54  Stephanie BrooksPBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset27.5427.54
520.30  Caitlin ManderPBU15W-1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath20.3020.30
616.51  Mary EvansPBU15W-1 Frome16.5116.51
714.76  Poppy AdamsPBU15W-2 North Somerset14.7614.76
812.93  Alysha ForsbrookSBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset12.9313.61
JT500 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71  Grace Chorley U15W  Mendip AC  
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88  Bailey CowellPBU13M2 Bournemouth26.8826.88
224.95  Toby WrightPBU13M2 Taunton24.9524.95
315.68  Oscar Farthing U13M  Holyrood Academy  
415.00  Walter Tidball-ZappPBU13M1 Mendip15.0015.00
512.73  Luke PaulPBU13M2 Taunton12.7312.73
611.63  Kitty Ellis U13W1 Cheltenham15.0415.04
710.89  Ellis WoolleyPBU13W1 Cheltenham10.8910.89
810.32  Martha Macpherson U13W  Mendip AC