Northamptonshire County Championships
Corby
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.9Adam CaulfieldSBU20M  Northampton4:11.94:05.51
24:22.9Edward CannellPBU23M Shane SmithKettering4:22.94:22.9
34:25.9Luke GreenfieldPBU23M  Daventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:25.94:22.6
44:35.0Joshua Cannell U20M Shane SmithKettering4:22.14:22.1
54:39.7Andy MorrisPBV50M  Rugby & Northampton4:39.74:39.7
64:44.6Jack Watson U20M Shane SmithKettering4:29.814:29.81
74:50.6Vince CarrollSBV45M  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4:50.64:41.0
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.3Archie Parkinson U17M2Bill BoydCorby3:55.623:55.62
24:20.8Jake HopePBU17M1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:17.074:17.07
34:22.0Skip Snelson U17M2 Banbury4:11.424:05.20
44:25.5Callum CoxPBU17M1Shane SmithKettering4:25.54:25.5
54:25.8Finlay WardPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:17.634:11.7
64:30.0Finbar MyersPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.6
74:46.3Matthew EverettPBU17M2Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton4:46.34:28.75
84:47.2Joshua Clutton U17M1Shane SmithKettering4:31.724:31.72
94:47.6Ben Willison U17M1 Northampton4:38.304:38.30
105:02.2George ThompsonPBU17M1 Northampton5:02.24:48.3
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Luke ColePBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:29.874:29.87
24:37.0Rio CarrPBU15M2 Kettering4:37.04:17.97
34:39.2Keiran AshmanPBU15M1Steve McGowanCharnwood4:39.24:39.2
44:43.1Louis ButtrickPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:41.974:25.5
54:49.0Ruben SnelsonPBU15M1 Banbury4:45.94:21.98
64:50.7Lucas RogersPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering4:50.74:19.27
75:00.1Joseph Jones U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:53.84:53.8
85:08.5George SeparovicPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering5:02.224:46.95
95:09.5Kierut SidhuPBU15M2 Silson5:09.55:09.5
105:29.8Joshua Robson U15M1 Northampton5:16.344:27.65
115:40.8Sebastian Beckwith U15M2Bill BoydCorby5:33.45:28.8
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.1Jacob Asher-RelfPBU13M2Shane SmithKettering4:40.14:40.1
24:50.5Arthur TiltSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:43.34:40.4
34:55.1Malachy CollinsPBU13M2 Northampton4:53.944:37.99
45:04.4Nathan LambPBU13M1Cheryl LambNorthampton5:01.294:23.81
55:10.4Lewis RobsonSBU13M2 Northampton5:01.294:31.21
65:22.3Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderPBU13M2 Northampton5:15.84:40.49
75:28.4Lewis NuttPBU13M2 Northampton5:28.45:28.4
85:40.0Freddie CaspallPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:40.05:40.0
95:41.5Lyall LambertPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:41.55:41.5
105:42.0Daniel WoodPBU13M1 Northampton5:38.814:55.35
115:42.2Charlie GibbsPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:42.25:08.2
125:42.6Thomas Elliott U13M1 Northampton5:39.495:39.49
135:43.7James CluttonPBU13M1Shane SmithKettering5:43.74:57.74
145:43.9William GardinerPBU13M1 Northampton5:43.95:42.2
156:01.5Herbert Beckwith U13M2Bill BoydCorby5:28.55:28.5
1500 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.6Amelia McMurtriePBU17W Michael LewisRugby & Northampton4:48.954:48.95
24:54.1Melanie WoodSBSENW Tony SimmonsMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.14:25.83
35:01.6Lucy Stevens U20W  Rugby & Northampton4:50.384:48.25
45:03.5Claudia SearleSBU17W  Rugby & Northampton5:03.55:01.0
55:05.1Imogen DeePBU17W Bill BoydCorby5:01.95:01.9
65:09.0Lucy WattsPBU17W  Wellingborough/Bicester5:09.05:09.0
75:17.6Abigail PearceSBU20W  Rugby & Northampton5:17.65:12.7
85:51.4Annie BeckwithPBU17W Bill BoydCorby5:46.35:46.3
96:25.5Isobel HaynesSBU17W  Northampton6:25.55:49.6
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.8Alice BatesPBU15W2Shane SmithKettering4:41.074:26.68
25:04.8Emily HintonSBU15W2Michael LewisSilson5:04.84:53.1
35:23.0Abigail ThayanithyPBU15W2Shane SmithNorthampton5:23.05:23.0
45:23.4Jemima LambertPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:23.45:23.4
55:34.6Zennor Coombs U15W1Bill BoydCorby5:33.925:26.7
65:40.4Amy HarrisPBU15W2 Silson5:21.485:21.48
76:11.0Sophie WoodPBU15W1 Northampton6:11.05:42.05
86:54.9Niamh Sinnott U15W1 Kettering6:49.026:49.02
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Sofia BarrettPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby5:06.75:06.7
25:14.0Kate PomerleauPBU13W2 Daventry5:14.05:00.8
35:15.2Lara TurnerPBU13W2Shane SmithNorthampton5:12.574:46.66
45:19.0Olivia WillisonPBU13W2 Northampton5:19.05:11.1
55:24.3Emily LangleyPBU13W2 Northampton5:24.35:24.3
65:26.2Ella DarbySBU13W1James WrightNorthampton/Unknown5:26.24:57.33
75:26.5Eliza Mardon U13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley5:18.05:18.0
85:27.9Magdalena Gancheva U13W1Shane SmithKettering5:24.705:04.31
95:28.4Sophie Hancock U13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:26.45:04.92
105:32.4Jemima CooperSBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:32.45:23.58
115:32.8Isla Fulluck-Holmes U13W2 Nene Valley5:27.15:27.1
125:43.7Ruby Curtis-FreePBU13W2 Northampton5:43.75:43.7
135:53.1Millie TitheradgePBU13W2 Northampton5:53.15:53.1
146:16.5Olivia BaconPBU13W1 Daventry6:16.56:16.5
156:18.2Isabella BrockwayPBU13W2 Kettering6:18.26:18.2