Huntingdonshire AC Championships External Results
St. Ives
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.2Sebastian Darnell U20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.7
24:54.7Malik BilenPBU17M-2 Huntingdonshire4:54.74:54.7
34:55.2Isabelle WilkinsPBU17W-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:50.414:50.41
44:56.3Henry WallerSBU17M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:39.44:39.4
55:03.2Markus Downhill U17M-2 Huntingdonshire4:46.44:46.4
65:03.9Kyan Mayo U17M-2 Huntingdonshire4:53.84:53.8
75:05.5Spencer TaylorSBU17M-2 Huntingdonshire5:05.54:50.0
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.1Caitlan Burke U15W1 Huntingdonshire5:38.65:37.34
26:11.3Willow BeddingSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire6:11.35:56.4
36:24.0Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire6:07.46:07.4
46:29.5Ben CayleyPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6:29.56:29.5
56:30.0Maddy Jones U15W1 Huntingdonshire5:43.95:43.9
66:50.3Leia WilsonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire6:50.36:50.3
77:29.0Tamzin Digpal-RaceSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire7:29.07:06.6
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Peter Downhill V50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:48.54:38.5
25:17.3Andy StoweSBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:17.34:49.8
35:52.4Amelia Darnell U23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.31
46:07.8Jim Stocker V70M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:53.55:53.5
56:17.5Claire WebsterPBV35W  Huntingdonshire5:54.45:54.4
66:43.9Martin GardnerPBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6:43.96:43.9
77:00.8Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7:00.86:19.8
87:02.3Neil CarringtonPBV50M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7:02.37:02.3
97:17.7Eleanor PhippsSBU20W  Huntingdonshire7:17.76:48.73
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.5Howard CroftPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.5
24:40.3Jacob Preston U15M1 Huntingdonshire4:29.034:29.03
34:51.6Ciaran BurkePBU15M2 Huntingdonshire4:47.84:47.8
45:18.1Jason Hart U15M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.45:01.12
56:24.1Luke GardnerSBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6:24.15:58.45
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:10.785:10.78
25:27.9Tom Waterworth U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:24.645:08.3
35:53.4William CrowtherPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:53.45:53.4
45:53.9Sawyer PrestonPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:53.95:53.9
55:59.3Thomas MoffatPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:59.35:59.3
66:01.0Aaron Hawkins U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:33.05:33.0
76:07.8Elliot SlyPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire6:07.86:07.8
86:13.5Matthew GardnerPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire6:13.56:13.5
96:30.5Sam CooperPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire6:30.56:30.5
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.2Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:04.26:04.2
26:25.7Eden Baxendale U13W2 Huntingdonshire6:06.66:06.6
36:29.8Francesca McCarthyPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:29.86:29.8
46:42.6Faith HarrisonPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:42.66:42.6
56:46.5Molly WebsterPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:46.56:46.5
66:52.0Elouise WarmanPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:52.06:52.0
76:59.4Hollie BaynesPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:59.46:59.4
87:11.2Elizabeth ScottPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire7:11.27:11.2
97:14.3Grace HartPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire7:14.37:14.3
107:20.2Evie MillsPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire7:20.27:20.2