Huntingdonshire AC Championships External Results
St. Ives
7 Jul 19
600 800 PV SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Jayman HowardPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2:02.12:02.1
22:03.7Samuel WoodhallPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:03.72:03.7
32:05.5Liam MorrisPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2:05.52:05.5
42:06.0Edward FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:06.02:06.0
52:08.8Alfie Brown U11M10 Huntingdonshire2:02.162:02.16
62:14.6George Connell U11M10 Huntingdonshire2:14.32:14.3
72:17.0Robert Fuller U11M10 Huntingdonshire2:16.112:16.11
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Martha HeylenPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire2:14.02:14.0
22:18.0Anjola OpaleyePBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2:18.02:18.0
32:19.9Ruby O'DellPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2:19.92:19.9
 
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Sebastian Darnell U20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
22:18.2Andy StoweSBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:18.21:58.96
32:20.1Ella Robinson U17W  Huntingdonshire2:18.982:18.98
42:20.9Markus Downhill U17M  Huntingdonshire2:20.272:20.27
52:28.7Ciaran BurkePBU15M  Huntingdonshire2:28.72:28.7
62:36.1Derek Darnell V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea2:34.032:24.6
72:38.0Richard AdamsonPBV40M  Huntingdonshire2:38.02:38.0
82:45.6Amelia Darnell U23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:34.72:32.05
92:50.4Claire WebsterPBV35W  Huntingdonshire2:50.42:50.4
102:58.6Martin GardnerPBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:58.62:58.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Tom Waterworth U13M2 Huntingdonshire2:29.602:25.93
22:34.2Ben WoodPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire2:34.22:34.2
32:39.3Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:34.222:34.22
42:40.2Kieran Still U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:38.52:38.5
52:52.0Cameron TildesleySBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:52.02:45.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Maddy JonesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire2:40.82:40.8
22:51.7Caitlan Burke U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:49.32:46.68
32:54.0Willow BeddingSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire2:54.02:47.2
43:02.5Libby BycroftSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire3:02.53:00.0
53:06.6Jessica TullPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire3:06.63:06.6
63:07.4Abigail FullerSBU15W2 Huntingdonshire3:07.43:02.2
73:20.8Tamzin Digpal-Race U15W1 Huntingdonshire3:01.113:01.11
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:36.62:36.6
22:37.9Eliza Mardon U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:36.692:36.69
32:39.1Isla Fulluck-Homes U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:37.92:37.9
42:53.9Hollie Baynes U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:52.842:52.84
52:58.4Alex TullPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:58.42:58.4
63:00.9Francesca McCarthy U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:55.72:55.7
73:11.6Molly Webster U13W1 Huntingdonshire3:08.63:08.6
 
PV SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Richard FullerPBV40M  Huntingdonshire2.702.70
22.20Martin GardnerPBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.202.20
32.20Eleanor Phipps U20W  Huntingdonshire2.302.30
41.90Wayne DuBoseSBV60M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.903.82
51.70Richard AdamsonPBV40M  Huntingdonshire1.701.70
61.50Claire WebsterPBV35W  Huntingdonshire1.501.50
71.50Willow BeddingPBU15W  Huntingdonshire1.501.50
81.20Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU15W  Huntingdonshire1.201.20
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.48Martin Gardner V40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.4911.49
29.10Steve Burke V45M  Huntingdonshire9.629.62
38.69Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.698.86
48.39Wayne DuBoseSBV60M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.3912.03
58.38Bob Ellingham V50M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.539.58
68.08Richard FullerPBV40M  Huntingdonshire8.088.08
77.76John WilsonPBV40M  Huntingdonshire7.767.76
86.41Kevin WebsterPBV35M  Huntingdonshire6.416.41
96.16Dave ConnellSBV40M  Huntingdonshire6.166.95
105.95Richard AdamsonPBV40M  Huntingdonshire5.955.95
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Sebastian DarnellPBU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4.084.08
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46Thomas Smith U17M2Lewis CapesHuntingdonshire11.5311.53
29.21Ayo OpaleyePBU17M1Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire9.219.21
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07Chris Irons U15M2 Huntingdonshire8.538.53
25.95Ciaran BurkePBU15M2 Huntingdonshire5.955.95
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47Jo AbelPBV45W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7.477.47
26.29Vicky BurkeSBV40W  Huntingdonshire6.296.83
36.27Jo CouchmanSBV45W  Huntingdonshire6.277.02
44.69Claire WebsterPBV35W  Huntingdonshire4.694.69
54.02Amelia DarnellPBU23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles4.024.02
63.56Sandra Acton T37/F37 V35W Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire3.674.11
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99Alex Mortimer U13M2 Huntingdonshire6.786.78
24.90Cameron TildesleyPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire4.904.90
33.70Tom WaterworthPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire3.703.70
42.89Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5.195.19
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.24Ella CouchmanPBU17W2 Huntingdonshire7.247.24
26.76Ella ReedPBU17W1Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire6.766.76
35.95Lilly O'DellPBU17W1 AM Activ5.955.95
SP3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.31Tamzin Digpal-Race U15W1 Huntingdonshire8.618.61
27.97Willow BeddingPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire7.977.97
36.01Jessica TullPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire6.016.01
45.81Maddy JonesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5.815.81
55.70Abigail FullerPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire5.705.70
65.43Macy TaylorPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire5.435.43
75.11Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire5.815.81
84.56Caitlan BurkePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire4.564.56
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire7.977.97
25.08Hollie Baynes U13W1 Huntingdonshire5.255.25
34.47Alex TullPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire4.474.47
44.37Molly WebsterPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire4.374.37
54.07Francesca McCarthyPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire4.074.07
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Jayman HowardPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire5.345.34
23.99Robert FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire3.993.99
33.63Edward FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire3.633.63
43.53Liam MorrisPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire3.533.53
53.29Samuel WoodhallPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire3.293.29
63.20Alfie Brown U11M10 Huntingdonshire3.503.50
73.14George ConnellPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire3.143.14
SP2K U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35Anjola Opaleye U11W10 Huntingdonshire4.494.49
23.11Ruby O'DellPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire3.113.11