Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Telford
4 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.0Tom Jackson U17M2Colin LancasterTelford AC4:22.364:22.36
24:32.6Joe Gilling U17M2 Shrewsbury4:24.64:24.6
35:21.6Evan RobertsPBU17M1 Oswestry5:21.64:48.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.2Brady WatkinsonPBU17M1 Telford AC4:45.24:33.26
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Dan Galloway U15M2Stuart HamiltonTelford AC4:08.533:50.68
24:38.9Jude LinsPBU15M2 Shrewsbury4:38.94:30.1
34:39.5Aled BreezePBU15M1Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn4:32.024:15.73
45:09.9James PricePBU15M2 Wenlock4:51.14:51.1
55:22.6Massimo WyattSBU15M1 Oswestry5:22.64:54.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Archie WickensPBU15M2 Bridgnorth4:36.04:25.21
24:52.2Deri McCluskeyPBU15M2Hefin RowlandsOswestry/Maldwyn4:38.264:14.91
35:33.2Jack MargerisonSBU15M2 Shrewsbury5:33.25:29.1
45:42.4Oscar ThomasSBU15M1 Wenlock5:42.44:54.2
55:43.2Sam NewtonPBU15M1 Oswestry5:43.25:43.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.3Aaron WarburtonPBU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry4:43.34:38.53
24:44.2Jack KinradePBU13M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury4:44.24:02.75
35:16.1Tom ScottSBU13M1 Telford AC5:16.14:43.9
45:26.6Henry GibbonsPBU13M2 Wenlock5:26.65:26.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.5Jack TinneySBU13M2 Oswestry5:30.55:14.4
25:40.4Isaac JohnsonSBU13M1 Telford AC5:40.44:55.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.1Katie Appleby U17W1Robert MosesTelford AC5:24.65:24.6
26:05.8Carys Breeze U17W1Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn5:56.55:42.70
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:42.5April Tatton U17W2 Telford AC6:10.55:42.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.7Lucy GapperPBU15W1 Wenlock5:28.75:28.7
25:28.9Phoebe Jones U15W  Telford  
35:34.8Georgina TrowPBU15W1 Shrewsbury5:34.85:34.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.6Aimee CravenPBU15W1 Wenlock5:40.65:40.6
26:03.3Kate GreenwoodPBU15W1 Telford AC6:02.56:02.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Bethany Trow U13W1Geraldine BushShrewsbury4:46.94:35.66
25:44.0Seren RobertsPBU13W2 Oswestry5:37.35:37.3
35:52.7Mackenzie McCourt U13W1 Maldwyn5:28.364:59.93
46:15.4Evie DillonPBU15W  Wenlock6:15.46:15.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.2Mya Bradley U13W1 Maldwyn5:42.35:42.3
26:16.9Shannon WilsonPBU13W1 Oswestry6:16.96:16.9