Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q1:54.1Alex GarryPBU11M11 Oxford City1:54.11:54.1
Q1:57.6Ollie Lloyd-Thomas U11M11 Banbury1:51.41:51.4
Q2:03.2Tom SpokesPBU11M11 Abingdon2:03.22:03.2
Q2:03.5Bathie FayePBU11M10 Oxford City2:03.52:03.5
Q2:03.5Jack SandsPBU11M  Abingdon2:02.12:02.1
Q2:04.1Ethan Kuijten U11M11 Team Kennet2:02.52:02.5
Q2:04.1Nico AbitabilePBU11M  Abingdon2:04.12:04.1
Q2:04.3Joe Campbell U11M  Oxford City1:57.01:57.0
Q2:05.5Jake Grant U11M10 Abingdon2:05.22:05.2
Q2:06.3Zaky Readman U11M11 Oxford City2:04.212:04.21
Q2:07.0Elliot FrostPBU11M10 Abingdon2:07.02:07.0
Q2:07.8Toni Deji-Makinde U11M11 Oxford City2:07.292:07.29
Q2:09.2Lewie Harris U11M11 Bicester2:06.12:06.1
Q2:09.4Henry FitterPBU11M10 Radley2:09.42:09.4
Q2:10.9Alex CooksonPBU11M10 Abingdon2:10.92:10.9
Q2:13.7Charlie RicePBU11M10 Radley2:13.72:13.7
Q2:14.6Charlie Todd U11M11 Team Kennet1:59.71:59.7
Q2:15.8Austin Wilkins U11M11 Banbury2:13.72:13.7
Q2:18.7Charlie Snelling U11M10 Banbury2:16.32:16.3
Q2:19.2Aidan WilliamsPBU11M11 Radley2:19.22:19.2
Q2:23.6Will McDonald U11M10 Team Kennet2:16.92:16.9
Q2:24.9Josh WilkinsonPBU11M  White Horse2:24.92:24.9
Q2:25.9William Fitter U11M11 Radley2:20.872:20.87
Q2:26.3Ned HerbertPBU11M10 Witney2:21.82:21.8
Q2:26.4Kai TaylorSBU11M11 Oxford City2:26.42:24.9
Q2:27.0Harry Fenner U11M10 Team Kennet2:18.42:18.4
Q2:28.4Ronan Moss U11M11 Banbury2:25.12:25.1
Q2:31.0Simon Cheeseman U11M11 Bicester2:29.42:27.8
Q2:33.5Toritseju Oritsegbone U11M  Abingdon  
Q2:42.4Edward Frost U11M  Abingdon  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:02.7Bethany MacleanPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:02.52:02.5
Q2:07.4Gracie WilsonPBU11W11Pat ReadGreat Milton2:07.42:07.4
Q2:10.8Kayleigh GodingPBU11W  White Horse2:10.82:10.8
Q2:12.1Millie FridayPBU11W11 Banbury2:12.12:12.1
Q2:12.2Milla WilkinsonPBU11W11 Radley2:12.22:12.2
Q2:13.6Evie StoermerPBU11W11 White Horse2:13.62:13.6
Q2:14.3Megan Powell U11W11 Abingdon2:09.762:09.76
Q2:15.7Sylvie KentishPBU11W10 Oxford City2:15.72:03.15
Q2:16.6Mollie Davis U11W10 Banbury2:09.12:09.1
Q2:17.4Amber StilesPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:17.42:17.4
Q2:17.7Jessica TostiPBU11W10 Oxford City2:17.72:17.7
Q2:19.8Alice CrawshawPBU11W11 White Horse2:19.82:19.8
Q2:21.6Evie Costar U11W10 Oxford City2:20.02:20.0
Q2:22.1Chloe Knibbs U11W11Carl PinderRadley2:11.42:11.4
Q2:23.7Imogen FordPBU11W10 Abingdon2:23.72:23.7
Q2:23.8Isla Wooding U11W10 Bicester2:21.72:21.7
Q2:24.0Abi Simpson U11W  Guest  
Q2:24.6Annie Rose WillisPBU11W11 Bicester2:24.62:24.6
Q2:25.3Scarlett LambertPBU11W10 Bicester2:25.32:25.3
Q2:26.8Elle WilkinsonPBU11W11 White Horse2:26.82:26.8
Q2:27.1Eloise Le MonnierPBU11W11 Bicester2:27.12:27.1
Q2:27.1Olivia Naidu-JohnsonPBU11W10 Bicester2:27.12:27.1
Q2:27.9Kirsty Bessie-Dente U11W11 White Horse2:24.42:24.4
Q2:28.9Ruby Rogers U11W10 Oxford City2:25.82:25.8
Q2:29.2Charlotte HornbyPBU11W10 Bicester2:29.22:29.2
Q2:33.1Lilia Gale U11W11 Team Kennet2:20.302:20.30
Q2:33.9Jasmine MowatPBU11W10 Banbury2:33.92:33.9
Q2:33.9Isabel Smith U11W11 Bicester2:29.92:29.0
Q2:34.5Maya Evans U11W11 Bicester2:33.02:33.0
Q2:36.2Juliet Pollard U11W10 Witney2:29.22:29.2
Q2:37.5Isla DoddsPBU11W10 Oxford City2:37.52:37.5
Q2:39.4Mya LakhaniSBU11W11 Oxford City2:39.42:27.2
Q2:50.7Florence WaitePBU11W10 Team Kennet2:50.72:50.7
Q3:02.6Zoe DicksonPBU11W10 Team Kennet3:02.63:02.6
Q3:05.9Suki HumphreysPBU11W10 Team Kennet3:05.93:05.9