Blackheath & Bromley Open Series External Results
Bromley
3 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 HJ LJ HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.070.2Ishmael Smith-John SENM  Crawley10.7410.74
211.180.2Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonSBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley10.9710.73
311.180.2Victor Nzolele U23M  Herne Hill10.8910.89
411.250.2Michael Miller U20M Paul WestonCroydon/Oaklands Col10.9310.81
511.440.2Daryl Thomas SENM John PowellHerne Hill11.1810.91
611.610.2George Pope U20M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley11.511.34
711.980.2LJ Wright U20M Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley11.7111.71
812.570.2Chinedu Monye SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5011.68
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84-2.1Adam Islam-Medeaux U15M  Blackheath & Bromley11.7111.71
212.00-2.1Junior Garba SENM  Unatt  
312.18-2.1Isaac Milham U20M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.0811.74
412.49-2.1Andrew Khazali U17M  Blackheath & Bromley12.2012.20
512.63-2.1Oliver EbsworthPBU15M  Paddock Wood12.3812.38
612.66-2.1Leslie Lartey SENM Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Kent Uni12.4911.99
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98-0.7Zoe Austridge U20W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.8812.88
213.07-0.7Benjamin Platt U15M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley12.512.5
313.09-0.7Max Andrews U23M Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Lewes12.7512.75
413.27-0.7Louisa Saunders U20W Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley12.7612.68
513.74-0.7Eve Ward U17W  Blackheath & Bromley13.4112.7
613.79-0.7Mike Sudolski U15M  Blackheath & Bromley13.713.6
713.89-0.7Adaeze AnelePBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley13.8913.89
814.01-0.7Mary Marku U17W  Unatt  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99-0.1Gabriella Berkeley-AgyepongPBU15W  Croydon12.9912.99
213.23-0.1Laura Brown U20W  Blackheath & Bromley13.013.0
313.31-0.1Shenae Reid U15W  S Factor12.8812.88
413.57-0.1Nina WhitterPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley13.5413.54
513.58-0.1Tami Brown U20W  S Factor13.0113.01
613.72-0.1Olivia Knight U20W  Blackheath & Bromley13.6613.5
-DNF Tom Phillips V65M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets13.2010.9
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.471.4Sophia HarperSBU20W Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.4713.17
213.701.4Rayhan MourtadaPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley13.6213.62
313.711.4Tolani AkinfolarinPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley13.7113.71
413.831.4Josiah Akoto-Dwemoh U13M  Epsom & Ewell13.413.4
514.051.4Jessica Hennessey U15W  Blackheath & Bromley13.8013.80
614.161.4Louisa Vallins V40W  Blackheath & Bromley13.5913.59
714.451.4Alexia Moren-RosadoPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley14.4514.45
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.050.8Daisy SnellPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley14.0014.00
214.370.8Austin EdwardsPBU13M  S Factor14.3714.37
314.750.8Orla StanczykPBU13W  Cambridge H14.7514.75
414.850.8Jonathan EkpoPBU11M  Kent Schs14.7314.73
514.870.8Daniel Jenkins U13M  Blackheath & Bromley14.714.7
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58-0.8Tobias SealesPBU17M  S Factor12.5812.58
213.74-0.8Shanique Charles U17W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
314.67-0.8Dora IvanovaPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley14.6714.67
414.93-0.8Ruben Stober U13M  Blackheath & Bromley13.6713.67
515.19-0.8Megan BarlowPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley15.1915.19
615.22-0.8Blue Sheridan U13M  S Factor Athletics  
715.46-0.8Layla AkinfolarinPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley15.4615.46
815.78-0.8Ellie Briars U15W  Unatt  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.400.1Ishmael Smith-John SENM  Crawley22.0521.77
223.130.1Reece Nelson U17M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.522.5
323.390.1George PopePBU20M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley23.3923.39
423.690.1Daryl ThomasSBSENM John PowellHerne Hill23.6922.58
527.270.1Nathan Huggins U17M  Blackheath & Bromley24.8424.84
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.28-1.5Haroon SangarePBU15M  Kent Schs24.5724.57
226.08-1.5Megan WalshSBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London26.0824.84
326.17-1.5Max Andrews U23M Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Lewes25.8325.72
426.57-1.5Louisa Saunders U20W Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley26.2725.52
527.01-1.5Nick Lauder V45M  Veterans/Enfield & Haringey26.4925.01
627.22-1.5Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong U15W  Croydon26.726.7
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11-1.3Caleb EhirimPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley25.2525.25
227.94-1.3Aaron BastienPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley27.9427.94
328.13-1.3Laura Brown U20W  Blackheath & Bromley26.8526.85
428.18-1.3Rayhan Mourtada U13M  Blackheath & Bromley27.227.2
530.02-1.3Jessica Hennessey U15W  Blackheath & Bromley28.4028.21
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.70-1.6Jadon EkpoPBU13M  London Schs28.7028.70
228.73-1.6Rosie Kornevall U13W David LeachLewes27.5127.51
328.87-1.6Holly PlattSBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley28.8728.65
429.49-1.6Daisy SnellPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley29.4929.49
529.82-1.6Kemal Gediz V55M Christopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands29.429.39
630.31-1.6Adrian Day V60M Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans28.5328.15
730.34-1.6Alexia Moren-RosadoPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley30.3430.34
831.11-1.6Adaeze AnelePBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley31.1131.11
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.52 Shakanya OsahonSBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley41.5241.04
241.57 Amarisa SibleyPBU15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley41.5741.57
341.62 Cameron Kelly-GordonPBU15W-1 Blackheath & Bromley41.6241.62
443.17 Amy Greig U15W-1Remy BosmanSt. Mary's Richmond42.9442.94
543.48 Kelsey Pullin U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley42.7342.73
647.97 Sofia-Plum MaherPBU15W-2 Blackheath & Bromley47.9747.97
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.36 Faith Mpassy U15W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley42.542.5
243.95 Jane SesayPBU15W-1 S Factor43.9543.95
344.45 Rosie KornevallPBU13W-3David LeachLewes44.4544.45
444.67 Parris FrenchPBU15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley44.1744.17
545.02 Lily MeersPBU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley45.0245.02
646.19 Hannah ClarkPBU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley46.1946.19
746.23 Sylvie Plaskow U15W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley45.5845.58
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.14 Charlie BaldwinPBSENM  Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley49.1449.14
250.29 Decarie DaviesPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.6949.69
350.59 David AwdePBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V50.2150.21
451.55 Samuel ReardonPBU17M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley51.5551.55
553.71 Drew Burridge U17M Ian MartinReigate Priory53.0453.04
654.10 Perri Shakes-DraytonSBSENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London54.1050.50
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.41 Stefano BerteroPBU17M  S Factor55.3055.30
257.44 Max AndrewsSBU23M Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Lewes57.4456.95
359.47 Louisa Saunders U20W Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Bedford & County/Crawley59.3757.04
461.22 Matthew Preston V45M  Cambridge H/Veterans61.0061.00
562.77 Nick LauderSBV45M  Veterans/Enfield & Haringey62.7758.28
666.93 Steve HoughPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley66.9366.93
769.20 Adrian Day V60M Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans67.6266.4
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.69 Finlay BrannanPBU23M  Blackheath & Bromley1:55.691:55.69
21:56.40 Adam WoodPBU20M Stella BanduAshford AC1:56.401:56.40
32:00.27 Sam Wheatley U20M  Southend1:58.901:58.90
42:03.38 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20SBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:03.382:01.9
52:06.35 Calvin FussPBSENM Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley2:02.302:02.30
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.07 Thomas SugdenPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:12.22:12.2
22:17.43 Alessio TuttPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:17.432:17.43
32:19.23 Wole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.312:14.09
42:19.44 Ellie DolbySBU17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.392:13.41
52:21.55 Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W  Croydon2:17.822:17.82
62:24.40 Charlotte MalingPBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.402:24.40
72:30.37 Jasper BrooksPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley2:30.372:30.37
82:31.63 Joshua HealyPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley2:31.632:31.63
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.36 Joel Doye U17M  Unatt  
22:34.65 Steve HoughPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley2:34.652:34.65
32:36.67 Emily De Backer U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:35.822:35.82
42:38.34 Kobi Blake U13M  Croydon2:29.202:29.20
52:38.56 Rosie Kornevall U13W David LeachLewes2:38.412:36.1
62:40.77 Amie GouldPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:40.772:40.77
72:41.75 Amelie WillarsPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:41.752:41.75
82:42.42 Harry FagePBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley2:42.422:42.42
92:52.81 Ian McCarthy V60M  Cambridge H2:48.642:43.29
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.20 Tom BrashPBU17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:14.034:14.03
24:42.32 Tony Tuohy V55M  Dulwich/Veterans4:39.294:26.88
34:42.34 George Shaw U15M  Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:37.80
44:42.72 Niamh Bridson HubbardSBU23W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:35.304:23.55
54:43.82 Darren CorneillePBV35M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.824:43.82
64:44.41 Will AndrewsPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:41.164:41.16
74:48.92 Arthur StarvisPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley4:45.34:45.3
84:55.22 Kevin Chadwick V35M  Dulwich4:52.534:39.65
94:57.12 James BarnesPBU15M  Cambridge H4:57.124:57.12
104:58.33 Joshua DowlingPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley4:58.334:58.33
115:03.53 Joseph Ibe V35M  Striders of Croydon5:00.194:54.12
125:03.78 Stuart FranklinSBV50M  Croydon5:03.784:59.02
135:07.86 Molly-May Mooney-ClarkePBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:07.865:07.86
145:09.50 Amy Leach U20W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:59.64:55.00
155:11.59 Paul LengSBV50M  Petts Wood5:11.595:04.88
165:16.30 Emily DeveneyPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:16.305:16.30
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.95 Ted MarstonPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley5:04.85:04.8
25:15.01 Olivia WautersPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:15.015:15.01
35:16.38 Tallulah NdikanwuPBU13W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:16.385:16.38
45:19.34 Cara GouldPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:19.345:19.34
55:21.02 Megan BarlowPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:21.025:21.02
65:21.69 Isabella Louth U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:17.115:17.11
75:24.85 Jake Greenwood U13W  Central Park Athletics  
85:26.66 Maria Salamanca U13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:24.715:24.71
95:30.27 Adam SmailPBU15M  Central Park5:30.275:30.27
105:30.86 Carys Firth U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:23.975:23.97
115:38.91 Lexie JohnsonPBU13W  Central Park5:38.915:38.91
125:41.24 Erin SimpsonPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley5:41.245:41.24
136:09.97 Mike Mann V70M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans6:04.954:33.1
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05 Kelechi Aguocha U20M John HerbertBlackheath & Bromley2.102.10
21.35 Elana Duncombe U15W  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
31.30 Finn Kitteridge U13M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.351.35
41.30 Nina Whitter U13W  Blackheath & Bromley1.451.45
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83 Haroon SangarePBU15M  Kent Schs4.834.83
24.76 Oliver EbsworthPBU15M  Paddock Wood4.764.76
34.45 Emily AlgeoPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley4.564.56
44.22 Elena Duncombe U15W  Blackheath & Bromley4.334.33
54.05 Jasper Brooks U13M  Blackheath & Bromley4.544.54
64.01 Nikol CroftsPBU15W Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.064.06
73.85 Lily Meers U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4.064.06
83.81 Maja Crofts U15W Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3.883.88
93.43 Erin SimpsonPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley3.433.43
103.43 Megan Barlow U13W  Blackheath & Bromley3.553.55
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.01 Jacob Byfield U17M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.266.26
25.67 Marvin SinclairSBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles6.006.22
35.12 Zoe Martial U20W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.225.22
45.09 Tomiwa Joseph U15M  Unattached  
54.94 Achieng OnekoPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley4.944.94
64.93 Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley4.935.17
74.86 Claudia Baker U17W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.295.29
84.81 Annabel DuncombePBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley4.814.81
94.74 Olivia Howlett U17W  Blackheath & Bromley4.784.78
104.71 Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W  Blackheath & Bromley4.784.85
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.25 Vitor Costa SENM  Cambridge H/Portugal25.3325.33
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.60 James LancasterPBU20M2Michael DaviesShaftesbury Barnet63.9463.94
243.18 Charlie ShortPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley43.1843.18
 
HT5K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.91 Satvik ChagantiPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School28.9128.91
217.43 David Perman V65M  Paddock Wood17.6318.96
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.83 Bonnie Brito CostaPBSENW John HillierCambridge H42.7942.79
237.44 Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police38.9640.94
329.23 Natalie Mann SENW  Cambridge H29.8929.89
425.48 Brydon Duncan U15M  Blackheath & Bromley30.8530.85
513.17 Max Parsons U15M  Central Park/Central Park Athletics14.6314.63