Gloucester Summer Track Open External Results
Gloucester
4 Jun 19
75 100 100WC 100RR 400 400RR 600 800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55w2.8Louie JOSEPH U11M  South Glos AC  
211.90w2.8Megan HartPBU11W11 Gloucester11.9011.90
312.03w2.8Heidi WYMAN U11W  Gloucester AC  
412.63w2.8Adelina DuckerPBU11W10 Gloucester12.6312.63
513.84w2.8Bailey WardPBU11W11 Gloucester13.8413.84
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40 1.5Jack JOHNSON SENM  Unattached  
211.56 1.5Liam Topp U15M  Pembrokeshire11.3311.33
311.67 1.5Wayne BoothSBSENM  Forest of Dean11.6711.0
412.26 1.5Myles JosephSBU17M  South Glos11.911.9
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16 1.1Alfie KingPBU17M  Yate12.1612.16
212.54 1.1Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W Justin SmithGloucester12.1012.10
312.58 1.1Ella WintlePBU15W  Pembrokeshire12.5812.58
412.93 1.1Ben REEVES V35M  Gloucester AC  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15 1.5Ella-Grace Edwards U15W  Gloucester13.1213.12
213.52 1.5Lucy WintlePBU15W  Pembrokeshire13.5213.52
313.63 1.5Samuel IvinsSBSENM  Gloucester13.6313.5
413.73 1.5Eleni Francis U15W Colin BarossTeam Bath13.413.29
513.79 1.5Isobelle HerbertSBU17W  Gloucester13.7913.7
614.24 1.5Thomas KingPBU13M  Yate14.2414.24
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.27 2.0James BagotPBU13M John DillSwindon14.2714.27
214.30 2.0Kitty EllisPBU13W  Cheltenham14.3014.30
315.03 2.0Ula MohammedPBU13W  Gloucester15.0315.03
415.23 2.0Florence Hampton U13W  Cheltenham15.215.2
515.52 2.0Charlie HartPBU15M  Gloucester15.5215.52
 
100WC SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83 0.4Victoria Broom T34/F34SBSENW  Gloucester30.8329.8
 
100RR SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.15 0.4Charlie Denman RR3 U20W Robert PurcellGloucester20.920.9
225.23 0.4Archie EatonPBU20M  Gloucester25.2325.23
333.29 0.4Eleanor HewittPBSENW  Gloucester33.2933.29
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.33  Liam ToppPBU15M  Pembrokeshire58.3358.33
258.62  Alex HainesPBV50M  Hereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters58.6258.62
360.50  Ella WintlePBU15W  Pembrokeshire60.5060.50
460.95  Dan Schofield SENM  Cheltenham60.660.6
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.55  Under Age Athlete U13M  South Glos AC  
273.82  Under Age Athlete U13W  South Glos AC  
379.61  Delthia HARRIS SENW  Unattached  
 
400RR SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
194.02  Charlie Denman RR3 U20W Robert PurcellGloucester1:30.986.13
21:56.56  Archie EatonPBU20M  Gloucester1:56.561:56.56
32:47.19  Eleanor HewittPBSENW  Gloucester2:47.192:47.19
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.91  Jack BOULTON U11M  Cotswold Allrunners  
22:04.16  Beau GWILLIAM U11M  Cotswold Allrunners  
32:14.33  Oliver WilsonPBU11M10 Cotswold Allrunners2:14.332:14.33
42:19.57  Adelina DuckerPBU11W10 Gloucester2:19.572:19.57
52:19.76  Georgina CramptonPBU11W10 Stroud2:19.762:19.76
62:34.64  Bailey WardPBU11W11 Gloucester2:34.642:34.64
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55  Liam DaileyPBU20M  Stroud2:02.552:02.55
22:03.47  David BendlePBU20M  Stroud2:03.472:03.47
32:04.05  Andrew BowersSBSENM Paul PeplerGloucester/Gloucestershire Uni2:04.052:00.61
42:09.53  Seamus Robinson U15M  Westbury/Yate2:06.22:06.2
52:11.32  Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean2:11.02:04.7
62:14.51  Ethan HoodPBU15M  Gloucester2:12.332:12.33
72:15.49  Aaron Warburton U13M Colin LancasterOswestry2:14.32:14.3
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.17  George DalyPBV35M  Gloucester2:14.172:14.17
22:15.58  Lexie Bull U15W  Stroud2:15.352:15.35
32:15.67  Freya BuglassPBU15W  Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
42:18.94  Jacob BarryPBU15M  Gloucester2:18.942:18.94
52:20.01  Ruby BrookPBU15W  Stroud2:20.012:20.01
62:20.21  Lydia AttwellPBU17W Christopher BrownStroud2:20.212:20.21
72:25.20  Lucy Wintle U15W  Pembrokeshire2:18.372:18.37
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.00  John FeatherstonePBV50M  Newent Runners2:20.002:20.00
22:24.92  James BagotPBU13M John DillSwindon2:24.922:24.92
32:25.35  Inca PadfieldSBU20W Christopher BrownStroud2:25.152:24.98
42:27.21  Sophie MoorePBU17W  Team Bath2:27.212:27.21
52:27.62  Anna MidgleyPBV35W Paul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets2:27.622:27.62
62:29.88  Tracy HinxmanSBV45W  Derby/Gloucester2:29.882:28.8
72:33.92  Florence Fuller U17W  Stroud2:26.452:26.45
82:35.44  Emma Bendle U17W  Stroud2:29.712:29.71
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.45  Amelia NewellPBU15W Kerry NewellGloucester2:25.452:25.45
22:28.88  Seren JonesPBU15W  Cheltenham2:28.882:28.88
32:33.51  Daniel Stewart U15M  Gloucester2:32.292:32.29
42:36.06  Tina Wickens V50W Paul de-CampsGloucester/Midland Masters2:32.382:27.4
52:37.89  Lucy Jeffery U17W  Gloucester2:33.82:33.8
62:38.57  Danielle HopkinsSBU20W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley2:38.572:30.2
72:39.47  Ellis Woolley U13W  Cheltenham2:36.02:36.0
82:42.94  Anaya PowisSBU17W  Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:42.942:31.6
92:54.58  Tanwen BirdSBU17W  Stroud2:54.582:44.41
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.65  Charlie BoultonPBU15M  Cotswold Allrunners2:31.652:31.65
22:33.35  Chris DuckworthPBSENM  Tewkesbury RC2:33.352:33.35
32:36.61  Milly FosterPBU13W  Cheltenham2:36.612:36.61
42:38.89  Freya HowellPBU15W  Cheltenham2:38.892:38.89
52:40.63  Gaia BowermanSBU15W  Stroud2:40.632:37.4
62:43.96  Alice Stalberg U13W Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:42.22:42.2
72:48.01  Conal Hasan NavruzPBU13M  Stroud2:48.012:48.01
82:48.84  Amber Spackman U17W  Gloucester2:40.62:40.6
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.18  Simeon ForemanPBV40M  Buzzards2:31.182:31.18
22:45.07  Tristan WatkinsSBU13M Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:45.072:42.95
32:47.34  Louisa De VosSBU17W  Worcester2:47.342:44.5
42:48.86  Georgia Howell U13W  Cheltenham2:46.12:46.1
52:49.46  Florence Hampton U13W  Cheltenham2:49.12:48.4
62:50.23  Sebastian ForrestPBU13M  Stroud2:50.232:50.23
72:51.03  Kitty Ellis U13W  Cheltenham2:46.62:46.6
82:53.03  Caitlin WITHAM U13W  South Glos AC  
93:00.87  Chloe ShephardSBU15W  Gloucester3:00.872:52.8
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.88  Elen Ruck U13W  Westbury2:40.52:40.5
22:46.41  Ruth BrookPBU13W  Gloucester2:46.412:46.41
32:46.90  Katie O'NeillPBU20W  Cheltenham2:46.902:46.90
42:48.73  Sienna RosewellPBU13W  Stroud2:48.732:48.73
52:50.70  Freya McFaddenPBU13W  Stroud2:50.702:50.70
62:50.97  Esther Rumsey U13W  Stroud2:48.92:48.9
72:55.47  Amber HopkinsSBU17W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:55.472:53.4
82:56.91  Keira BarryPBU15W  Gloucester2:56.912:56.91
800 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.82  Paul LoveridgePBV60M  Gloucester2:40.822:40.82
22:47.54  Isaac BOYD U13M  Cotswold Allrunners  
32:56.74  Ben BATTERHAM U13M  Cotswold Allrunners  
42:56.84  CoCo Wickens-ShawPBU15W  Gloucester2:56.842:56.84
52:59.61  Jessica StringerSBU15W  Gloucester2:59.612:58.1
63:11.37  Nicola WatersPBV60W  Gloucester3:11.373:11.37
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.77  James DennePBSENM  Gloucester4:16.774:16.77
24:27.14  Matthew DwerryhousePBU20M  Cheltenham4:27.144:27.14
34:30.71  Steve KenyonPBSENM  Gloucester4:30.714:30.71
44:33.41  Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean4:27.54:23.3
54:34.30  Roger MullinsSBV40M  Cheltenham4:34.304:06.14
64:42.09  Kiya Dee U15W  Highworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:41.50
74:48.11  Alex Haines V50M  Hereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters4:36.994:36.99
84:54.06  Dan Schofield SENM  Cheltenham4:43.14:41.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.39  Max SheppardSBV40M  Gloucester4:45.394:43.2
24:46.75  Jason TilleySBV45M  Gloucester4:46.754:46.7
34:51.90  Nick HitchingsSBV50M  Worcester4:51.904:48.1
44:53.58  Matilda Ashley U17W Paul de-CampsGloucester4:53.04:53.0
55:03.64  Merryn Hilton U20W  Stroud5:02.544:59.2
65:04.44  Taya DeePBU15W  Highworth/Cheltenham5:04.445:04.44
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.35  Huw DaviesPBV40M  Swindon5:01.355:01.35
25:02.97  Oliver TUFFILL U15M  Gloucester AC  
35:05.37  Briony BishopPBU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester5:05.375:05.37
45:07.59  Hayley WintersSBV35W Paul de-CampsGloucester5:07.595:03.51
55:08.45  Anna MidgleyPBV35W Paul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets5:08.455:08.45
65:08.79  James HeadPBV40M  Tewkesbury RC5:08.795:08.79
75:08.82  Grace TavnerSBU17W  Stroud5:08.825:01.06
85:09.42  Nick Holliday V60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets5:09.35:09.3
95:14.95  David GresswellSBV50M  Gloucester5:14.954:35.7
105:15.51  Rachel VinesSBV35W Brendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester5:15.514:59.9
115:17.83  Grace NolanPBU15W  Malvern5:17.835:17.83
125:20.11  Molly DibdenSBU15W  Cheltenham5:20.115:19.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.47  Jack JOHNSON U15W  Cheltenham Harriers  
25:16.71  Stewart WareingPBV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West5:16.715:16.71
35:22.61  Kian DeePBU13M  Highworth5:22.615:22.61
45:22.93  Sam WilsonPBU13M  Cotswold Allrunners5:22.935:22.93
55:27.83  Caroline Cotterell V45W  Cheltenham/South West Vets5:22.275:22.27
65:31.43  Paul CorderoyPBV50M  Gloucester5:31.435:31.43
75:32.86  Esme DavenportPBU13W  Stroud5:32.865:32.86
86:01.04  Kathryn MortonPBV60W Ian WilsonCheltenham6:01.046:01.04
96:08.54  Isabelle MerrimanPBU13W  Stroud6:08.546:08.54