Midland League Division 1
Tamworth
7 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8-0.2Daniel Brooks U20MSandra WoodmanYate10.7110.71
211.0-0.2Fabian Batchelor SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni10.8310.74
311.2-0.2Harry EverittSBU23MCharles KellymanTamworth11.211.03
411.3-0.2Loick Bazzi U20MLuke ChownAbingdon11.111.1
512.2-0.2Ross Goode U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.811.79
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5-1.7Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.510.8
212.0-1.7George Whitby-Hayes U23M Birchfield H11.811.4
312.0-1.7Aaron Belchamber U20M Bristol & West11.911.9
412.6-1.7Cameron QuinceySBSENM Tamworth12.611.6
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2-2.6Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
211.6-2.6Ishmael Anderson U23M Birchfield H/Staffordshire Schs10.910.9
311.9-2.6Tyrelte Porteous_alexander SENM Bir  
412.0-2.6Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon11.7111.6
512.0-2.6Rob Phillips SENMSandra WoodmanYate11.811.3
613.8-2.6Amena Kofi U23W Bristol & West13.213.2
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20.0Yvette Westwood U23WRobert EllchukYate/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West11.8911.70
212.40.0Amy PyeSBU20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford12.412.0
312.60.0Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
412.70.0Dionne Samuels SENWKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.3711.94
512.90.0Bethany Ostick U17WPaul TaskerTamworth12.8012.80
614.80.0Fiona Palmer V50W Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood14.3613.4
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.60.0Amie Jammeh U23W Birchfield H12.412.4
213.00.0Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford12.6212.62
313.10.0Melissa Cooke SENW Bristol & West12.912.6
413.10.0Lucy WheelerSBU20WKane DensleyTamworth13.112.4
513.20.0Bethan Freestone U20W Abingdon13.1313.13
616.70.0Annabelle CrossdaleSBSENWBarry HawksworthNotts16.713.9
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.20.0Kira LincolnPBU20W Abingdon13.213.2
215.20.0Henrietta Anstey V45WNick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets15.0114.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2-1.2Ben Wells U23M Yate/Gloucestershire Uni21.6221.62
222.5-1.2Fabian Batchelor SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni22.5021.64
322.6-1.2Harry Everitt U23MCharles KellymanTamworth22.522.3
422.6-1.2Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students22.621.95
524.9-1.2Ross Goode U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.3324.0
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5-1.0Jacob Spencer U17MGordon DensleyTamworth21.7221.72
222.6-1.0Adebowale AdemuyewoSBV35M Bristol & West22.621.18
323.3-1.0Loick Bazzi U20MLuke ChownAbingdon23.123.1
423.3-1.0Brandon Waltham U20MJade SurmanBirchfield H23.0823.08
523.4-1.0Oliver Greensill U23MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford23.1823.18
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0-1.0Aaron BelchamberPBU20M Bristol & West24.024.0
224.0-1.0Rob Phillips SENMSandra WoodmanYate23.722.82
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4-1.2Yvette Westwood U23WRobert EllchukYate/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West24.7724.36
226.1-1.2Hannah Malpass U23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni25.825.4
326.5-1.2Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon26.2426.24
426.5-1.2Amie Jammeh U23W Birchfield H25.9825.98
526.6-1.2Bethany OstickPBU17WPaul TaskerTamworth26.626.6
628.3-1.2Katja BlundenPBV40WGlen GrantNotts/Sleaford/Finland28.328.3
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7-1.6Lauren ButlerPBU20WBrian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni25.725.7
226.4-1.6Melissa CookePBSENW Bristol & West26.426.4
326.6-1.6Eve ClawleyPBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth26.626.6
426.6-1.6Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford26.426.4
528.2-1.6Bethan FreestonePBU20W Abingdon28.228.2
629.8-1.6Fiona Palmer V50W Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.6927.2
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4-1.6Amena KofiSBU23W Bristol & West28.427.7
229.1-1.6Isobel Scott SENW Abing  
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.5 Liam McGivernSBSENMMartin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Notts49.549.03
250.6 James SherriffPBU17MMatthew HargreavesTamworth49.9949.99
350.9 Kane LeeSBSENM Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni50.950.54
451.5 Taran Brissett U20MSharon MorrisBirchfield H50.8250.82
552.5 Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni51.9251.05
654.4 Benjamin Davys U17M Abingdon52.552.5
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.6 Makun Madar U23M Leamington/Nottingham Uni50.2150.21
253.9 John JenkinsPBSENMMatthew HargreavesTamworth53.953.9
354.2 Hugo Villalobos Finigan U20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H53.9453.94
456.8 Jack Longmore SENMColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni55.953.5
557.1 Malte WilhelmssonSBU17MLuke ChownAbingdon57.155.74
667.0 Timothy WhitePBV40MChris ElsonBristol & West67.067.0
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.1 Vicky Gittins U23WTony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni56.2056.20
258.8 Hannah Malpass U23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Newcastle Uni57.3557.35
359.2 Isabelle Neville U23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth58.3358.25
459.3 Jessica Frazer U20WSandra WoodmanBristol & West58.858.8
559.9 Amy Taylor U23WNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students58.4758.38
668.3 Charlotte Salt SENW Abingdon66.0962.61
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.3 Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.9755.97
260.0 Eve Clawley U20WGordon DensleyTamworth59.358.82
360.4 Katja BlundenSBV40WGlen GrantNotts/Sleaford/Finland60.459.61
461.4 Jasmin Drummond U20W Birchfield H61.161.1
564.0 Georgia TaylorSBU23WJeremy DaleYate/Westbury/Nottingham Trent Uni64.060.93
672.8 Abielle HallasPBSENW Abingdon/East Anglia Uni72.872.8
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0 Sian LewisPBU17WGordon DensleyTamworth64.064.0
268.6 Sophie Pasley U17W Tamworth68.468.4
372.0 Henrietta Anstey V45WNick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets71.171.1
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2 Abdi HasanPBU20MPat GallagherYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96
21:58.0 Ben Griffiths SENMGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:57.531:56.4
31:59.6 Owen StepneySBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:59.61:56.08
42:00.5 John JenkinsSBSENMMatthew HargreavesTamworth2:00.51:57.4
52:15.4 Jack LongmoreSBSENMColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:15.42:01.65
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7 Michael Proffitt U23MAlan ThomasBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.091:57.70
22:05.5 Andrew RidleySBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.51:58.2
32:13.0 Andrew Woods U20M Tamworth2:10.02:06.3
42:29.4 Andrew Caruana SENM Abingdon2:27.792:27.79
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4 Jamie CooperPBU17M Birchfield H2:07.42:07.4
22:08.7 Daniel UllahSBSENMStephen O'BrienBirchfield H2:08.72:01.5
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3 Katherine SnowdenSBSENW Tamworth/Team Bath2:23.32:21.92
22:23.9 Danni Sinclair U17W Bristol & West2:21.92:21.1
32:25.5 Savannah Causer U20WChristopher HazellBirchfield H2:23.772:23.77
42:29.4 Thando HartSBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.42:24.26
52:32.2 Eleanor Cooper U23WGrant BarkerNotts2:26.42:20.4
63:00.9 Charlotte Salt SENW Abingdon2:55.72:55.7
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6 Kate Howard U17W Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:27.6 Rebecca BrownSBU23WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni2:27.62:26.6
32:27.9 Sian Lewis U17WGordon DensleyTamworth2:23.432:23.43
42:45.9 Sara McNameePBSENW Birchfield H2:45.92:45.9
52:49.0 Samantha Garside V35WTrevor MuxlowNotts2:43.42:38.97
63:32.2 Gina Lodowski V50W Abingdon3:25.93:25.70
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.1 Gregory HaywardPBU20M Westbury/Yate4:12.14:12.1
24:12.8 Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.08
34:14.8 Andrew RidleySBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:14.83:55.27
44:31.7 Connor MillsPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:31.74:31.7
54:43.7 Max Kent U20M Tamworth4:39.24:34.6
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.9 Alfie MeadeSBU23MChristopher HazellBirchfield H/Durham Uni4:14.94:06.93
24:17.0 Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42
34:27.4 Kie Francis U17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:18.244:18.24
44:50.8 Thomas LemmonPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:50.84:50.8
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2 Katie Lord U23WRobert HughesNotts/Nottingham Uni4:40.744:40.74
24:53.3 Lucy WallacePBSENW Bitton/Bristol & West4:53.34:53.3
35:02.6 Katherine SnowdenSBSENW Tamworth/Team Bath5:02.65:01.7
45:04.2 Caitlin McMorrowPBU20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.25:04.2
55:13.2 Chloe WildeSBU23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5:13.25:12.8
66:22.1 Jane Fabes SENW Abing  
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5 Rae Nicholls U20WPeter StewartBirchfield H5:06.955:03.64
25:19.2 Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENWStephen ShawHartlepool/Tamworth5:17.885:07.2
35:25.2 Emma JolliffePBSENWDavid TaylorBristol & West5:25.25:25.2
45:36.4 Allegra Soutar U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:21.94:53.3
55:49.8 Samantha GarsidePBV35WTrevor MuxlowNotts5:49.85:49.8
67:11.1 Gina Lodowski V50W Abingdon7:05.16:37.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:38.8 Sara McNameePBSENW Birchfield H5:38.85:38.8
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:46.4 Rosie HattersleyPBSENW Bristol & West10:46.410:46.4
210:55.7 Ellie TaylorPBU17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H10:55.710:55.7
311:14.6 Gemma Harcombe-MooreSBSENWStephen ShawHartlepool/Tamworth11:14.610:53.8
412:01.9 Joanne Birtwhistle SENW Notts  
513:21.7 Allegra Soutar U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford11:30.410:57.41
613:22.1 Jane Fabes SENW Abing  
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:58.5 Ana Maria Duran-Mingo V35W Aberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain10:47.210:46.61
214:52.6 Gina LodowskiSBV50W Abingdon14:52.614:02.0
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:06.5 Jarratt PerkinsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts16:06.515:21.71
216:36.6 Ben GriffithsPBSENMGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H16:36.616:36.6
316:51.6 Owen StepneySBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni16:51.616:22.28
416:54.4 Andrew DrakePBV35M Bristol & West16:54.416:54.4
517:50.0 Ben Evans V40M Tamworth17:37.216:50.7
622:10.9 Geoffrey KitchingPBV65M Cannock & Stafford22:10.922:10.9
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:59.2 Howard BushSBV45M Tamworth17:59.217:39.2
218:36.1 Darren TremblePBSENM Bristol & West/Royal Air Force18:36.118:36.1
320:10.5 Andrew CaruanaPBSENM Abingdon20:10.520:10.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8 Amy Pye U20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford14.2314.21
216.9 Lily May Lawrence U20WGia SkervinNotts15.515.5
318.1 Sophie PasleyPBU17W Tamworth18.118.1
418.1 Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellBristol & West15.614.61
518.4 Lizzieanna Quigley U20W Abingdon18.1218.12
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4 Kira Lincoln U20W Abingdon19.319.3
219.7 Millie FrancePBU20WGia SkervinNotts19.719.7
321.3 Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students21.319.70
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7 Jack Wickham U23M Notts/Cambridge Uni16.0916.09
219.8 Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters19.217.0
322.4 David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford21.421.15
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.0 Cameron QuinceySBSENM Tamworth20.019.1
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1 Marangha Mokaya SENM Notts/Durham Uni54.0354.03
257.7 Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni57.757.3
362.2 Jack Gavin SENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni61.759.64
463.9 Liam HillierPBU17MSam Hillier-SmithYate63.963.9
570.8 Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters65.964.0
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.9 Jack Wickham U23M Notts/Cambridge Uni60.5860.58
267.0 David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford66.165.2
369.8 Darren TrembleSBSENM Bristol & West/Royal Air Force69.864.7
476.7 Cameron Quincey SENM Tamworth74.772.4
578.9 Andrew Caruana SENM Abingdon74.174.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8 Amy HillyardSBSENWKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni61.861.48
262.3 Natalie AingeSBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford62.362.2
363.8 Amy TaylorSBU23WNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students63.863.74
464.5 Isabelle Neville U23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth63.663.24
573.4 Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellBristol & West73.2065.6
675.8 Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU20W Abingdon75.875.8
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.8 Sophie PasleyPBU17W Tamworth74.874.8
281.5 Henrietta AnsteyPBV45WNick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets81.581.5
389.7 Abielle Hallas SENW Abingdon/East Anglia Uni83.0883.08
400HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.0 Seemita GumbsSBV35WKevin ReeveBirchfield H68.064.1
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:01.3 Jack GavinSBSENMSonya EllisAbingdon/Oxford Uni7:01.36:51.0
27:08.3 Max KentPBU20M Tamworth7:08.37:08.3
37:18.0 Timothy White V40MChris ElsonBristol & West7:14.47:14.4
48:17.9 Darrell WildePBV50MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford8:17.98:17.9
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:27.2 Kie Francis U17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon7:08.27:08.2
28:42.0 David (Rodders) UnderwoodPBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford8:42.08:42.0
310:31.4 Matt LewisPBV50M Yate10:31.410:31.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.4  Tamworth Senior TeamPBSENM Tamworth42.442.4
244.1  Bir SENM Bir  
344.3  BriW/Y SENM B&W/Yate  
449.3  C&S SENM C&S  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.2  Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford48.848.8
249.3  Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H46.2644.52
351.3  Bristol & West/Yate Senior Team SENW Bristol & West/Yate50.248.46
451.3  Tamworth Senior Team SENW Tamworth49.048.8
552.5  Abing SENW Abing  
655.0  Notts SENW Notts  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.7  Notts SENM Notts  
23:29.1  BriW/Y SENM B&W/Yate  
33:34.1  Bir SENM Bir  
43:35.6  Tamw SENM Tam  
53:36.4  Abing SENM Abing  
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.4  Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H3:42.823:34.56
24:07.2  Tamworth Senior Team SENW Tamworth3:59.43:57.8
34:22.4  BriW/Y SENW B&W/Yate  
45:02.2  Abing SENW Abing  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Adam Brooks U23MJeremy DaleYate/Bristol & West2.082.08
21.75 Douglas StarkSBSENMGrant BrownTamworth1.751.90
31.60 Malte Wilhelmsson U17MLuke ChownAbingdon1.651.65
41.50 Tyler Johnson U17MDaniel PartonBirchfield H1.601.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters1.801.81
2=1.40 Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters1.451.50
2=1.40 Darren TremblePBSENM Bristol & West/Royal Air Force1.401.40
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Donelle ArulanandamPBU23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury1.651.65
21.60 Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students1.601.75
31.55 Niamh KilgallenSBU17W Tamworth1.551.60
41.50 Bethany KippinPBU20W Abingdon1.501.50
51.40 Bethan WakefieldSBSENWTony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1.401.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Millie FrancePBU20WGia SkervinNotts1.451.45
21.40 Isobel Scott U17W Abing  
31.40 Eve ClawleyPBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth1.401.40
41.30 Lucy DurhamSBU20WJeremy DaleYate1.301.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90 Kofi Afirifah-MensahPBU17M Notts3.903.90
23.70 Liam HillierPBU17MSam Hillier-SmithYate3.703.70
33.50 Gavin ShowellSBV45M Tamworth/Midland Masters3.504.25
42.30 Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters2.602.60
52.20 Tyler Johnson U17MDaniel PartonBirchfield H2.302.30
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80 Adam YoungSBV50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters2.802.90
22.80 Jonny ShineSBU23MMartin DaviesBristol & West2.802.94
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90 Elizabeth EddenSBSENWAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.903.94
23.60 Imogen Smith U23WTerry SelwayNotts/Wolverhampton Uni3.633.63
33.10 Isla Crameri U17WMaxine RobbinsTamworth3.123.12
42.60 Hannah Lewis U17WSam Hillier-SmithYate2.752.75
52.40 Carine MuirPBV40W Abingdon2.402.40
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50 Sarah WilliamsSBSENW Tamworth/Cambridge Uni2.502.90
21.70 Athena ChownSBSENWColin MitchellAbingdon1.702.00
PV SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50 Si├ón Hubbard U17WAdam LyonsTamworth2.632.75
22.30 Amy Cook U17WLyn OrbellTamworth2.702.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.73 Myles Durrant-Sutherland SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.157.15
26.60 Matt MaddenSBSENMNigel KestevenNotts6.607.12
35.51 Liam Hillier U17MSam Hillier-SmithYate5.755.75
45.44 Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters5.665.93
55.31 William Barrett U17M Abingdon5.655.65
65.17 Isaac Lewis U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.716.03
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.71 Thomas Harrington SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Bristol Uni7.167.16
26.35 Ed Barbour U23MJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash/Liverpool Uni/Notts6.836.87
35.42 Cameron QuinceySBSENM Tamworth5.425.62
45.08 Jonny ShinePBU23MMartin DaviesBristol & West5.085.08
55.06 Benjamin DavysPBU17M Abingdon5.065.06
64.15 David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford4.475.34
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.39 Tyler Johnson U17MDaniel PartonBirchfield H5.425.42
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.39 Bethan WakefieldPBSENWTony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni5.395.39
25.23 Donelle Arulanandam U23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury5.435.57
34.90 Niamh Kilgallen U17W Tamworth4.984.98
Page: 1 2