Midland League Division 1
Yate
4 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.70 -0.1Daniel BrooksPBU20MSandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
210.92 -0.1Fabian Batchelor SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni10.710.7
311.03 -0.1Harry EverittPBU23MCharles KellymanTamworth11.011.0
411.08 -0.1Loick BazziPBU20MLuke ChownAbingdon11.0811.08
511.67 -0.1David Animashaun U20M Notts11.4911.1
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11 0.2Jacob Spencer U17MGordon DensleyTamworth11.111.1
211.27 0.2Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.2710.8
311.29 0.2Isaac Cory U20MSandra WoodmanYate11.0511.05
411.41 0.2Ishmael Anderson U23M Birchfield H/Staffordshire Schs10.910.9
512.18 0.2David IgePBU20M Notts12.1812.18
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.15 0.9Ben Wells U23M Yate/Gloucestershire Uni11.011.0
211.80 0.9George Whitby-Hayes U23M Birchfield H11.7211.4
311.83 0.9Rob Phillips SENMSandra WoodmanYate11.7811.3
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5  Zack Smith U23MAthena ChownAbingdon11.410.8
212.4  Joel Kilford U17M Notts11.9211.92
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00 1.6Diani WalkerSBSENWLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni12.0011.44
212.42 1.6Tiffany Cox U23WLuke ChownAbingdon12.412.2
312.42 1.6Amy Pye U20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford12.412.0
412.73 1.6Amy Bowen U23W Tamworth/Cardiff Met Uni12.512.16
512.99 1.6Emma Conisbee SENW Bristol & West12.8412.09
613.34 1.6Rimini MiloroSBU23WNigel KestevenNotts/Derby Uni13.3412.8
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.57 1.5Lauren ButlerPBU20WBrian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni12.5712.57
212.58 1.5Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
312.82 1.5Charlie Peters U20W Cannock & Stafford12.6212.62
412.84 1.5Isabelle NevillePBU23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth12.8412.84
513.50 1.5Sarah Long U23W Bristol & West/UWE Bristol12.9712.7
618.26 1.5Annabelle Crossdale SENWBarry HawksworthNotts16.713.9
100 SW ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20 0.9Yvette Westwood U23WRobert EllchukYate/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West11.8911.70
100 SW ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5  Michelle Thomas V45WLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters13.2811.89
213.6  Amena Kofi U23W Bristol & West13.213.2
314.7  Stef BazylkiewiczPBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon14.714.7
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.81w2.5Jacob Spencer U17MGordon DensleyTamworth21.7221.72
221.82w2.5Ben Wells U23M Yate/Gloucestershire Uni21.6221.62
322.36w2.5Fabian BatchelorSBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni22.3621.64
422.38w2.5Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students22.3821.95
523.89w2.5Brandon Stewart-WomaPBU17M Notts23.8923.89
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.83 0.1Daniel Brooks U20MSandra WoodmanYate21.6321.63
222.86 0.1Ishmael AndersonSBU23M Birchfield H/Staffordshire Schs22.8622.4
323.07 0.1Loick BazziPBU20MLuke ChownAbingdon23.0723.07
425.04 0.1Tavonga Nyakudya U17M Notts24.824.8
527.65 0.1Christian Bruss SENM Tamworth27.224.7
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.27 1.8Isaac CoryPBU20MSandra WoodmanYate22.2722.27
223.05 1.8Josh Maggs U17M Bristol & West22.6922.69
323.45 1.8Zack SmithSBU23MAthena ChownAbingdon23.4522.2
424.02 1.8Jack RandellPBU17M Bristol & West24.0224.02
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.41 1.9Lauren ButlerPBU20WBrian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni25.4125.41
225.56 1.9Tiffany CoxPBU23WLuke ChownAbingdon25.5625.56
325.85 1.9Katie RobbinsPBU20WJeremy DaleYate25.8525.85
425.92 1.9Megan DaviesSBU23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students25.9224.6
525.97 1.9Isabelle NevilleSBU23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth25.9725.8
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.20 1.7Vicky GittinsPBU23WTony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni25.2025.20
226.67 1.7Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon26.2426.24
327.53 1.7Bethany Devonshire U20W Tamworth27.427.4
428.17 1.7Amena Kofi U23W Bristol & West28.0327.7
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.70 0.9Yvette WestwoodSBU23WRobert EllchukYate/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West24.7024.36
227.53 0.9Michelle Thomas V45WLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters26.3323.98
327.74 0.9Sarah Long U23W Bristol & West/UWE Bristol26.4426.43
428.62 0.9Abielle HallasPBSENW Abingdon/East Anglia Uni28.6228.62
532.10 0.9Stef BazylkiewiczPBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon32.1032.10
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.56  Tom AinsworthSBU23MMatthew HargreavesTamworth49.5648.85
250.68  Kane LeeSBSENMMark BraceYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni50.6850.54
351.45  Jayden Bromfield U20MNeville FaceyBirchfield H50.8450.84
452.72  Benjamin Davys U17M Abingdon52.552.5
554.03  Oliver Greensill U23MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford52.652.6
657.21  Daniel ThomasPBU17M Notts57.2157.21
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.17  James Sherriff U17MMatthew HargreavesTamworth49.9949.99
253.09  Aaron BelchamberPBU20M Bristol & West53.0953.09
353.10  Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H53.1053.10
453.83  Aric KlukowskiPBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni53.8353.83
558.83  Joel KilfordPBU17M Notts58.8358.83
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.32  Joshua MoodySBSENMRobert StewartBristol & West52.3250.5
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.03  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.9755.97
257.43  Katie RobbinsPBU20WJeremy DaleYate57.4357.43
358.38  Holly Kone U20WGrant BarkerNotts57.2657.26
458.52  Eve ClawleyPBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth58.5258.52
561.52  Susan McManusPBSENW Birchfield H/Ireland61.5261.52
669.48  Abielle HallasPBSENW Abingdon/East Anglia Uni69.4869.48
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.81  Nicola BradyPBV35WMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters62.8162.81
263.33  Georgia TaylorSBU23WJeremy DaleYate/Westbury/Nottingham Trent Uni63.3360.93
364.31  Thando HartPBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford64.3164.31
480.08  Joanne ClampSBV35W Notts80.0875.1
594.01  Gina LodowskiSBV50W Abingdon94.0191.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.5  Abdi Hasan U20MPat GallagherYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96
21:57.8  Tom AinsworthPBU23MMatthew HargreavesTamworth1:57.81:57.8
31:58.8  Ben Griffiths SENMGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:57.531:56.4
41:58.8  Finlay Hutchinson U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.911:55.91
52:02.3  Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:56.661:56.08
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9  Kurt TaylorPBSENM Bristol & West1:55.91:55.9
22:03.8  Aric Klukowski U23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:03.312:03.31
32:04.5  John Jenkins SENMMatthew HargreavesTamworth2:00.51:57.4
42:04.6  Jared Malcolm-Roberts U20M Birchfield H2:02.682:02.68
52:08.0  Danny Sullivan U17M Notts2:02.002:02.00
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.99  Joshua Moody SENMRobert StewartBristol & West1:54.911:54.73
22:03.97  Adam Wilson T20/F20SBU23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West2:03.972:00.78
32:04.46  Kie FrancisPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:04.462:04.46
42:11.64  Eddie WashbrookPBU17M Abingdon2:11.642:11.64
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7  Susan McManus SENW Birchfield H/Ireland2:13.542:13.54
22:17.9  Danni SinclairPBU17W Bristol & West2:17.92:17.9
32:21.6  Katherine SnowdenPBSENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath2:21.62:21.6
42:22.8  Ellie Virgo U20W Cannock & Stafford2:22.262:22.26
52:44.1  Mieke BedlingtonSBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:44.12:25.39
62:50.9  Joanne ClampSBV35W Notts2:50.92:43.5
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8  Kate Howard U17W Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:22.8  Jasmin DrummondSBU20W Birchfield H2:22.82:19.31
32:30.1  Thando Hart U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.42:24.26
42:33.0  Sian Lewis U17WGordon DensleyTamworth2:23.432:23.43
53:01.8  Jane Fabes V60W Abingdon2:59.62:59.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.1  Thomas Beasley SENM Birchfield H3:51.623:51.62
24:11.7  Gregory HaywardPBU20M Westbury/Yate4:11.74:11.7
34:14.7  Stephen ParkesSBSENMMartin KnowlesTamworth/Leicester Uni4:14.73:57.97
44:16.0  Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.08
54:25.7  Tim HartleyPBV50MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners4:25.74:25.7
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.9  Ed Banks SENM Birchfield H4:04.074:04.07
24:15.2  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42
34:39.7  Eddie Washbrook U17M Abingdon4:39.654:39.65
44:47.8  Ben EvansSBV40M Tamworth4:47.84:37.6
55:49.5  Steve LeekPBV50MTrevor MuxlowNotts5:49.55:49.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.69  Michael HoustonPBSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk4:02.694:02.69
24:15.08  Jonathan BradfordSBSENM Birchfield H4:15.084:03.90
34:51.74  Stewart WareingPBV40MChris ElsonBristol & West4:51.744:51.74
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6  Danni Sinclair U17W Bristol & West4:56.644:56.64
25:07.8  Caitlin McMorrow U20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.25:04.2
35:12.7  Katherine Snowden SENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath5:02.65:01.7
45:31.3  Jane Pidgeon V55W Notts/Midland Masters5:31.054:48.2
55:45.1  Mieke BedlingtonSBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:45.14:54.23
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0  Savannah Causer U20WChristopher HazellBirchfield H5:04.155:03.4
25:21.3  Sarah Everitt V50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:16.765:02.98
35:46.0  Joanne Clamp V35W Notts5:39.755:27.2
47:07.5  Gina Lodowski V50W Abingdon7:05.16:37.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.8  Kurt Taylor SENM Bristol & West8:26.478:26.47
28:52.6  Alex JollyPBU23MChristopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:52.68:52.6
39:13.0  Tim Hartley V50MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners9:09.948:40.63
49:48.7  Kie FrancisPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon9:48.79:48.7
510:06.8  Ben Evans V40M Tamworth9:59.99:42.6
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.5  Jed BartlettPBSENMGordon RobertsonBristol & West8:57.58:57.5
29:11.5  Jonathan Bradford SENM Birchfield H8:51.488:51.48
310:32.7  Martin WalkerPBSENM Abingdon10:32.710:32.7
412:03.1  Steve LeekPBV50MTrevor MuxlowNotts12:03.112:03.1
3000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.48  David EagonPBSENM Bristol & West9:15.489:15.48
29:19.26  Sam mcFallPBU17M Birchfield H9:19.269:19.26
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:42.0  Ana Maria Duran-MingoPBV35W Aberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain10:42.010:42.0
210:53.4  Elizabeth Watters SENW Birchfield H10:44.9110:44.91
311:49.5  Becca PeachPBU23WTrevor MuxlowNotts11:49.511:49.5
413:39.4  Jane Fabes V60W Abingdon13:22.113:22.1
514:29.1  Laura Lewis-WatersSBSENW Tamworth/Lancaster Uni14:29.112:47.42
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:55.8  Ellie Taylor U17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H10:55.710:55.7
211:09.1  Clare Jolliffe V50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters11:07.411:03.02
311:58.0  Joanne Clamp V35W Notts11:39.4710:55.13
415:18.7  Laura AllenSBSENW Lichfield/Tamworth15:18.714:44.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45  Amy Pye U20WGary MylesCannock & Stafford14.2314.21
217.06  Alexia Bennett-CordyPBU17WDarren LewisBristol & West17.0617.06
319.47  Bethany Devonshire U20W Tamworth19.218.1
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.69  Chloe Wilde U23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford17.116.1
220.78  Emily Findlater U20WMatthew HargreavesTamworth20.219.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.14  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni16.815.9
217.64  Jack RandellPBU17M Bristol & West17.6417.64
319.67  Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters19.217.0
421.68  Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21.6821.2
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.95  James CaslingPBU17M Bristol & West22.9522.95
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.65  Panashe MajuruPBU23M Birchfield H/Zambia52.4452.44
259.27  Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni57.757.3
361.12  Kane LeePBSENMMark BraceYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni61.1261.12
470.47  Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters65.964.0
573.66  Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets73.6670.2
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.18  James Casling U17M Bristol & West66.466.4
278.66  Andrew Caruana SENM Abingdon74.174.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.90  Amy HillyardPBSENWKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni60.9060.90
261.59  Natalie AingePBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford61.5961.59
364.02  Amy Taylor U23WNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students63.863.74
465.81  Isabelle Neville U23WMatthew HargreavesTamworth63.663.24
572.63  Daisy HarveyPBU17W Yate72.6372.63
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.64  Chloe Wilde U23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.2063.20
273.76  Emily Findlater U20WMatthew HargreavesTamworth71.569.1
381.53  Jessica Mead U20WSandra WoodmanYate76.375.1
400HW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.29  Henrietta AnsteyPBV45WNick HarrisBristol & West/South West Vets81.2981.29
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:00.2  Stephen ParkesSBSENMMartin KnowlesTamworth/Leicester Uni11:00.29:56.1
211:31.5  Timothy White V40MChris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets11:18.811:18.8
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:56.4  Matt LewisPBV50M Yate15:56.415:56.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.79   Tamworth Senior Team SENM Tamworth42.442.4
243.53   Bristol & West/Yate Senior TeamPBSENM Bristol & West/Yate43.5343.53
344.54   Abingdon Senior TeamSBSENM Abingdon44.5443.2
444.91   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.4739.86
548.15   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts42.3842.17
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.70   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford48.848.8
251.16   Tamworth Senior Team SENW Tamworth49.048.8
351.59   Bristol & West/Yate Senior Team SENW Bristol & West/Yate50.248.46
451.91   Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H46.2644.52
552.25   Abingdon Senior Team SENW Abingdon51.749.9
654.05   Notts Senior Team SENW Notts47.547.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.6   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:09.233:07.31
23:28.3   Bristol & West/Yate Senior TeamPBSENM Bristol & West/Yate3:28.33:28.3
33:31.4   Tamworth Senior Team SENM Tamworth3:27.13:21.9
43:48.6   Abingdon Senior Team SENM Abingdon3:36.43:31.8
53:51.5   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts3:20.133:13.19
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.1   Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENW Cannock & Stafford4:00.13:59.4
24:07.2   Tamworth Senior Team SENW Tamworth3:59.43:57.8
34:07.6   Notts Senior Team SENW Notts4:00.113:47.27
45:12.1   Abingdon Senior Team SENW Abingdon4:49.24:20.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Adam Brooks U23MJeremy DaleYate/Bristol & West2.082.08
21.90  Harry Whyley U20MAdam GallieNotts2.012.01
31.70  Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters1.801.81
41.65  Kaielum KerrPBU17M Birchfield H1.651.65
51.45  Marc JuffkinsSBV50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  David Thomas U20MJeremy DaleYate1.801.88
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.67  Sophie HodgsonSBU20WNigel KestevenNotts1.671.69
21.60  Fiona Barkley U17WJeremy DaleYate1.671.67
31.50  Chloe Boulter SENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students1.601.75
41.45  Eve ClawleyPBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Donelle ArulanandamPBU23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury1.651.65
21.30  Bethany DevonshirePBU20W Tamworth1.301.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.92  Kofi Afirifah-MensahPBU17M Notts3.923.92
23.60  Liam Hillier U17MSam Hillier-SmithYate3.703.70
33.20  Gavin Showell V45M Tamworth/Midland Masters3.504.25
42.70  Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.702.80
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Benjamin Latham U20M Yate3.603.60
22.70  Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters2.802.90
32.60  Harry WhyleyPBU20MAdam GallieNotts2.602.60
42.40  Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters2.602.60
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.75  Elizabeth Edden SENWAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.903.94
23.75  Silvia Amabilino SENWCharles PrestonBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Luxembourg3.853.85
33.30  Imogen Smith U23WTerry SelwayNotts/Wolverhampton Uni3.633.63
43.00  Isla Crameri U17WMaxine RobbinsTamworth3.123.12
52.00  Athena ChownPBSENWColin MitchellAbingdon2.002.00
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Hannah Lewis U17WSam Hillier-SmithYate2.802.80
22.30  Sarah Williams SENW Tamworth/Cambridge Uni2.502.90
PV SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Amy Cook U17WLyn OrbellTamworth2.702.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.64  Myles Durrant-Sutherland SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.157.15
26.27  Matt Madden SENMNigel KestevenNotts6.607.12
35.49  Adam Young V50MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters5.665.93
45.31  David Thomas U20MJeremy DaleYate5.845.84
54.45  Marc Juffkins V50MLuke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters4.514.82
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.62  Thomas Harrington SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Bristol Uni7.167.16
25.69  Harry WhyleyPBU20MAdam GallieNotts5.695.69
34.94  Jonny Shine U23MSam Hillier-SmithBristol & West5.085.08
43.71  Christian Bruss SENM Tamworth3.774.82
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50  Rimini MiloroPBU23WNigel KestevenNotts/Derby Uni5.505.50
25.22  Eve Greenway U20WDaniel PartonBirchfield H5.555.57
35.11  Charlie PetersSBU20W Cannock & Stafford5.115.17
44.89  Fiona Barkley U17WJeremy DaleYate4.975.19
54.50  Isla Crameri U17WMaxine RobbinsTamworth4.674.67
63.96  Kira Lincoln U20W Abingdon4.524.52
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20  Donelle Arulanandam U23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury5.435.57
24.72  Lucy DurhamPBU20WJeremy DaleYate4.724.72
34.65  Chloe BoulterSBSENWFuzz CaanCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students4.655.22
44.39  Lauren Bowman U17W Birchfield H4.494.49
53.75  Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon3.753.98
62.85  Fiona Meldrum V50W Tamworth3.003.61
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.37  Mayah Charles U20WKevin ReeveNotts/Birmingham City Uni5.575.70
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.06  Matt Madden SENMNigel KestevenNotts14.0214.91
212.93  Adam BrooksPBU23MJeremy DaleYate/Bristol & West12.9312.93
Page: 1 2