Midland League Division 2
Wolverhampton
4 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2-1.4Nathan Petch SENMStewart MarshallCoventry10.6910.69
211.4-1.4Khari Mitchell-LewisPBU23M BRAT11.411.4
311.5-1.4Jaime Nalus U20MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton11.2010.9
411.6-1.4Rory Cawkwell U20MJustin SmithGloucester/Loughborough Students11.410.9
511.9-1.4Morgan Senior U20M Wolverhampton & Bilston11.411.4
612.1-1.4Tom Samuel U20MDavid HanstockCheltenham11.9011.90
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5-1.5Charlie Roe SENMStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley10.9510.95
211.6-1.5Samuel WhittakerPBU20MJames WrightRugby & Northampton11.611.6
311.6-1.5Joel Townley U20MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester11.3311.33
411.7-1.5Jack Forrest U17M Wolverhampton & Bilston11.611.6
512.3-1.5Ren Zhang SENM BRAT/China12.3012.30
613.5-1.5Luke Burden U17M Cheltenham13.113.1
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8-4.3Ebenezer Nelson U23MStewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni11.311.3
211.9-4.3Ibuken Opadiram SENM R&N  
312.3-4.3Callum Holden U20M Coventry11.7811.49
413.1-4.3Gareth Smith SENM Gloucester12.912.9
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4-2.2Yasmin Liverpool U23WStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni12.0612.04
212.7-2.2Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17WJustin SmithGloucester12.1012.10
312.7-2.2Kaya Gordon U20W Wolverhampton & Bilston12.5412.54
412.9-2.2Florence Ikpeme U20W Cheltenham12.3012.30
513.4-2.2Ellena Ruddock V40WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.8811.49
614.5-2.2Pavidra Sivanandarajah SENW BRAT14.4813.01
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7-1.9Carly Bates U20WAndy PaulCoventry12.412.4
213.2-1.9Karen Gomes V35WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton13.0012.1
313.6-1.9Isobelle Herbert U17W Gloucester13.4413.44
413.9-1.9Tamara SaundersSBSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston13.912.6
515.1-1.9Rosette Nyanguile U17W BRAT  
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.60.0Ria Walters U17W Wolverhampton & Bilston13.5013.50
213.70.0Taisa AlexanderPBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston13.713.7
313.80.0Mariam Bhayat U20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni13.413.30
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3-1.0Aidan Leeson U23MJames WrightRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students22.0722.07
222.5-1.0Charlie Roe SENMStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley22.0921.97
323.0-1.0Rory Cawkwell U20MJustin SmithGloucester/Loughborough Students22.822.06
423.7-1.0Khari Mitchell-LewisPBU23M BRAT23.723.7
524.2-1.0Morgan Senior U20M Wolverhampton & Bilston23.9423.94
624.3-1.0Tom Samuel U20MDavid HanstockCheltenham24.024.0
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2-2.8Samuel Whittaker U20MJames WrightRugby & Northampton23.0523.05
223.8-2.8Jack Forrest U17M Wolverhampton & Bilston23.4123.41
323.8-2.8Ebenezer Nelson U23MStewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni23.022.99
424.9-2.8James Colclough V40MGordon AinsleyBRAT24.823.1
526.5-2.8Luke BurdenSBU17M Cheltenham26.526.4
627.0-2.8Gareth SmithPBSENM Gloucester27.027.0
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4-2.1Jaime Nalus U20MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton23.2822.44
224.8-2.1Ibuken Opadiram SENM R&N  
325.2-2.1Callum Holden U20M Coventry24.224.2
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.3-1.4Yasmin Liverpool U23WStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni24.1724.17
226.3-1.4Tamara SaundersSBSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston26.325.39
327.1-1.4Tia Lynch U17W Rugby & Northampton26.326.3
428.1-1.4Sophie TempleSBU20WGarry HunterGloucester28.126.3
529.9-1.4Pavidra SivanandarajahSBSENW BRAT29.926.99
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9-3.2Kaya Gordon U20W Wolverhampton & Bilston25.8725.87
227.8-3.2Ellena Ruddock V40WRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters26.4723.41
328.4-3.2Isobelle Herbert U17W Gloucester27.827.8
428.8-3.2Mariam Bhayat U20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni28.2027.45
529.3-3.2Eva GunnSBU20W BRAT29.328.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2 William Price U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton51.551.5
252.5 Ebenezer Nelson U23MStewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni51.9851.06
353.4 Harry Wells U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Cardiff Uni53.353.1
454.6 Jack BonserSBU23MDerrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston54.654.0
555.9 James Colclough V40MGordon AinsleyBRAT54.050.24
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.2 Harry Cresswell U23M Wolverhampton & Bilston52.8152.81
256.0 Ewan Roberts U23M Rugby & Northampton55.254.1
357.2 Clark RobertsSBSENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni57.253.5
457.8 Sebastian Clarke U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester56.656.6
558.6 Bhavan AulakhPBU17M BRAT58.658.6
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8 Rowena ColeSBSENWNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni56.855.7
258.6 Imola Asztalos SENW Cheltenham/Hungary57.3456.87
360.2 Amelia SamuelsPBU20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston60.260.2
463.0 Emma Barker U20W Rugby & Northampton62.562.5
564.0 Sophie Temple U20WGarry HunterGloucester62.2860.8
665.4 Eva Gunn U20W BRAT60.0660.06
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.5 Kate AndersonSBSENWAlan MorrisCoventry59.557.03
264.9 LJ BeardSBV35W Gloucester/Midland Masters64.962.1
365.3 Lucy EvansSBU20W Wolverhampton & Bilston65.365.1
466.7 Rhea CooperPBU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton66.766.7
580.2 Nicole TravassoPBU17W BRAT80.280.2
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.9 Kirstie Constable U20W Gloucester67.367.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9 Harry Wells U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Cardiff Uni1:53.951:53.95
21:59.7 Jack Bonser U23MDerrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:55.971:55.97
32:07.3 Clark Roberts SENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:01.611:58.85
42:13.4 Myles Martin U20M Rugby & Northampton2:07.692:07.69
52:17.1 Reuben Kite U17M BRAT2:11.42:11.4
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5 Anthony Parkes SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/Sheffield Uni1:59.331:55.71
22:10.4 Sebastian ClarkeSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester2:10.42:06.5
32:18.2 John StolbergSBU20M BRAT2:18.22:13.4
42:28.7 John WilsonPBV45M Coventry2:28.72:28.7
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5 Abayomi AdedimejiSBV35M BRAT2:14.52:14.43
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7 Amelia Samuels U20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:10.972:10.97
22:20.8 Matilda Ashley U17WPaul de-CampsGloucester2:20.62:20.6
32:23.4 Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni2:20.592:20.59
42:23.9 Sophia HillPBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:23.92:23.9
52:26.6 Penny Oliver SENW Coventry/Exeter Uni2:22.992:22.6
64:32.2 Ruth BirdSBV50WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham/Midland Masters4:32.23:20.1
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2 Katherine Mills U17WPaul de-CampsGloucester2:21.22:21.2
22:29.3 Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell2:29.32:21.2
32:29.3 Zoe Brickley U20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:22.622:22.62
42:30.7 Emily Reed U20W Coventry2:27.92:27.49
52:40.8 Rhea Cooper U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:36.392:32.00
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.8 Henry Brocklehurst SENM Bournville Harriers3:57.943:57.94
24:07.1 Dom JamesPBSENM Cheltenham4:07.14:07.1
34:08.7 Haydn Arnall U23M Rugby & Northampton4:04.704:04.70
44:10.7 Joseph McLeod SENM Coventry/Coventry Uni4:09.624:09.62
54:22.6 Daniel Steventon-Box U17MWesley Charles CampionWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.424:22.42
64:30.1 Toby Scott U20M Glouc  
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2 Richard BaylissSBV40M Bournville Harriers4:24.004:11.8
24:42.1 Paul BarlowSBV45M Gloucester/Northern Masters4:36.594:19.8
35:43.1 Peter EcclestonPBV35M Coventry5:43.15:43.1
47:03.6 Ian CresswellSBV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston7:03.66:26.6
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9 Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni4:51.824:43.86
25:05.2 Tilly LeaSBSENWNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:05.25:04.16
35:14.2 Penny OliverSBSENW Coventry/Exeter Uni5:04.785:04.78
45:17.6 Katherine MillsSBU17WPaul de-CampsGloucester5:17.65:07.8
55:30.2 Hayley RichardsSBSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni5:30.24:47.86
65:33.2 Caroline Cotterell V45W Cheltenham/South West Vets5:22.275:22.27
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9 Myshola Kirkham V40W Coventry5:21.505:02.9
25:25.7 Eloise LeeSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell5:25.74:57.5
35:26.6 Gemma CollierPBSENW Gloucester5:26.65:26.6
45:51.7 Megan Davies U17W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs5:40.35:25.1
56:57.0 Minerva Chesser V45W Rugby & Northampton6:27.76:27.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.9 Mohamed Daud Mohamed SENMDavid DixCoventry/Somalia8:31.508:31.50
29:04.8 Daniel Robinson V35M BRAT8:55.608:55.60
39:05.0 Jon Morris SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached8:46.978:46.97
49:06.8 William Gardner SENM Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni8:51.168:51.16
59:23.1 James Denne SENM Gloucester8:54.498:46.08
69:40.5 Alexander LindfieldPBU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean9:30.999:30.99
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.3 Mark Ince V40M BRAT/Midland Masters8:55.458:55.45
29:18.6 Pravesh PatelPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston9:18.69:18.6
39:30.3 Alistair McDonnell SENM Rugby & Northampton9:11.949:11.94
49:44.8 Jack EvansPBSENM Gloucester9:44.89:44.8
511:13.1 John WilsonSBV45M Coventry11:13.110:46.2
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:15.1 Giorgia ChattwoodPBU23WBill FosterWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students10:04.1010:04.10
211:06.0 Anne Kenchington U23W BRAT/Manchester Uni11:04.510:15.1
311:12.6 Gemma Collier SENW Gloucester11:00.911:00.9
411:17.4 Myshola KirkhamSBV40W Coventry11:17.410:34.3
511:36.2 Rachel See SENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham10:55.710:55.7
614:19.5 Minerva Chesser V45W Rugby & Northampton13:59.8313:19.41
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:10.6 Zoe Brickley U20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston10:53.410:53.4
211:23.4 Grace AllenPBSENW Stourbridge11:23.411:23.4
315:13.6 Trudy WellsPBV50W Gloucester15:13.615:13.6
3000 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:59.2 Peter WatlingPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester10:59.210:59.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.7 Florence Ikpeme U20W Cheltenham14.4714.47
215.3 Carly Bates U20WAndy PaulCoventry14.8714.87
317.9 Kate Davies SENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni17.316.63
418.0 Jing LuoPBU23W BRAT18.018.0
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1 Khari Mitchell-LewisPBU23M BRAT16.116.1
216.2 Alex Nwenwu SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students/Blac15.9914.38
317.6 Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton17.617.6
420.1 Tom Beckett SENMJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni19.817.7
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3 Ren ZhangSBSENM BRAT/China16.316.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7 Nathan PetchPBSENMStewart MarshallCoventry58.758.7
259.7 Thomas Saunders U23M Rugby & Northampton59.6359.63
361.0 John Stolberg U20M BRAT60.360.3
462.7 Harry Cresswell U23M Wolverhampton & Bilston61.5761.57
564.7 Steve MillwardSBV40M Gloucester/Midland Masters64.759.3
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.4 Prince Ayeh SENMGordon AinsleyBRAT68.3661.37
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.9 Georgina Woodward U20W Rugby & Northampton71.2171.21
21:45.3 Nicole TravassoPBU17W BRAT1:45.31:45.3
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.1 Steve Millward V40M Gloucester/Midland Masters10:15.269:16.49
211:26.6 Peter EcclestonPBV35M Coventry11:26.611:26.6
312:21.0 Ben BeaumontPBSENMRichard CarneyBRAT12:21.012:21.0
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:42.3 Peter Eccleston V35M Coventry11:26.611:26.6
213:03.1 Nick SeagravePBV35MRichard CarneyBRAT13:03.113:03.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.3  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton42.5542.06
245.9  Wolverhampton & Bilston Senior TeamSBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston45.942.6
346.3  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENM BRAT46.342.6
449.2  Cheltenham Senior TeamSBSENM Cheltenham49.243.0
550.9  Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester47.244.4
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.8  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENW Rugby & Northampton50.1646.41
251.1  Wolverhampton & Bilston Senior Team SENW Wolverhampton & Bilston49.945.03
352.7  Coventry Godiva Senior Team SENW Coventry52.248.80
459.1  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENW BRAT59.149.5
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:30.0  Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton3:22.93:19.05
23:37.4  Wolverhampton & Bilston Senior Team SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston3:30.03:07.16
33:49.0  BRAT Senior Team SENM BRAT3:40.23:23.7
43:54.8  Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester3:53.03:24.3
53:56.1  Coventry Godiva Senior Team SENM Coventry3:20.43:20.4
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.1  Rugby & Northampton Senior TeamSBSENW Rugby & Northampton4:19.13:58.38
24:23.7  Coventry Godiva Senior TeamSBSENW Coventry4:23.73:39.2
34:28.2  Wolverhampton & Bilston Senior Team SENW Wolverhampton & Bilston4:26.33:58.7
44:29.5  Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENW Gloucester4:29.54:11.77
54:35.8  BRAT Senior TeamSBSENW BRAT4:35.84:28.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Owen Flavell U20MPaul HarrisonWolverhampton & Bilston1.901.90
21.75 Luke Burden U17M Cheltenham1.801.81
31.65 Simon Cook U17M Gloucester1.751.75
41.65 Ewan RobertsPBU23M Rugby & Northampton1.651.65
51.55 Bhavan AulakhPBU17M BRAT1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Ian Gidley V45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.651.80
21.55 James Ritchie SENM Glouc  
31.50 Prince AyehSBSENMGordon AinsleyBRAT1.501.70
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Kate Davies SENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni1.611.69
21.40 Roaslie NyanguilePBU17W BRAT1.401.40
31.35 Mariam BhayatPBU20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Judith Bruce-GoldingPBV45W BRAT1.301.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London3.803.80
22.70 Ian GidleySBV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2.702.90
32.40 Adrian DillonSBV35M Wolverhampton & Bilston2.403.60
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50 Hannes PetzerPBV40M BRAT2.502.50
22.30 Dave CowleySBV70M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2.302.60
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20 Georgina Woodward U20W Rugby & Northampton2.512.51
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.91 Charlie RoeSBSENMStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley6.916.93
26.51 Joel Townley U20MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester6.606.87
36.01 Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London6.256.26
45.82 Tyler Bunsie U20M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool Uni6.196.34
55.75 Jamie Worman U23MJade SurmanCheltenham/Birmingham Uni6.426.73
65.41 Winston RoseSBSENM Rugby & Northampton5.416.25
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.67 Joseph GilkesPBU23MAndy VincentCoventry6.676.67
25.87 Tom BeckettSBSENMJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni5.876.32
35.24 Ewan RobertsPBU23M Rugby & Northampton5.245.24
45.12 Khari Mitchell-LewisPBU23M BRAT5.125.12
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.99 Kate Davies SENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni5.015.23
24.58 Kaya Gordon U20W Wolverhampton & Bilston4.594.59
34.15 Georgina Woodward U20W Rugby & Northampton4.624.62
43.98 Roaslie NyanguilePBU17W BRAT3.983.98
53.37 Melissa BirdPBU23WPaul ReesCheltenham/Cardiff3.373.37
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.71 Joanne Willoughby V55WIan WilloughbyGloucester/Midland Masters/Bristol & West4.856.38
23.72 Rosette Nyanguile U17W BRAT  
33.60 Lucy EvansPBU20W Wolverhampton & Bilston3.603.60
43.41 Efthymia Katsogianni V50W Rugby & Northampton/Greece3.593.61
52.08 Linsey HutchinsPBV45WCarolyn FranksCheltenham2.082.08
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.15 Joel Townley U20MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester14.8014.93
213.53 Joseph Gilkes U23MAndy VincentCoventry14.2614.26
311.49 Tyler Bunsie U20M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool Uni13.0813.55
411.21 John Stolberg U20M BRAT11.2311.41
511.18 Thomas Saunders U23M Rugby & Northampton11.5011.81
610.47 Luke Burden U17M Cheltenham11.6611.66
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73 Tom BeckettSBSENMJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni11.7312.65
210.78 Hannes Petzer V40M BRAT11.0711.10
310.65 Ian Gidley V45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10.7312.41
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99 Megan Burge U17WJames WrightRugby & Northampton11.3411.34
210.30 Laura Keeley SENW Coventry/Swansea Uni10.5511.42
310.28 Joanne Willoughby V55WIan WilloughbyGloucester/Midland Masters/Bristol & West10.5210.75
49.16 Roaslie NyanguilePBU17W BRAT9.169.16
58.08 Stephanie BeardsmoreSBU23WPaul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni8.088.43
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19 Kate DaviesPBSENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni10.1910.19
29.16 Georgina Woodward U20W Rugby & Northampton9.199.19
38.49 Rosette Nyanguile U17W BRAT  
47.18 Ruth BirdSBV50WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham/Midland Masters7.188.27
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.23 Gareth WinterSBSENMZane DuqueminGloucester/Loughborough Students/Cardiff16.3018.07
211.90 Alex CleggPBU23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.9011.90
310.27 James WrightSBSENMMichael BakerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students10.2711.75
49.38 Jamie WormanPBU23MJade SurmanCheltenham/Birmingham Uni9.389.38
57.88 Adrian DillonSBV35M Wolverhampton & Bilston7.889.63
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.58 John Moreland V60MGary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters/City of York10.1910.82
29.16 Hannes Petzer V40M BRAT11.5111.51
37.79 Luke CoghillPBU20MLorraine ShawGloucester7.797.79
47.76 Ben WadePBU20MCarolyn FranksCheltenham7.767.76
54.86 Michael WaltersSBV55M Wolverhampton & Bilston4.867.83
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.07 Melissa BirdPBU23WPaul ReesCheltenham/Cardiff12.0712.07
210.33 Carol Parker V45W Coventry/Midland Masters/Rugby & Northampton10.9214.76
39.67 Lorraine ShawSBV50W Gloucester9.6714.21
Page: 1 2